Disciplinárna komisia 2018-2019

Decisio DK SZH 2018-2019

DK SZH R-1

DK SZH R-2

DK R-2

DK-SZH R3

DK SZH R-4

DK SZH R-4

DK SZH R-5

DK SZH R-6, R-7

DK SZH R-6

DK SZH R-8

DK SZH R-9

DK SZH R-10

DK SZH R-10

DK SZH R-11

DK SZH R-11

DK SZH R-12

DK SZH R-13

DK SZH R-14

DK SZH R-16

DK SZH R-15

DK SZH R-17

DK SZH R-18

DK SZH R-19

DK SZH R-20

DK SZH R-21

DK SZH R-23

DK SZH k R-24

DK SZH R-25

DKSZH R-26

DK SZH k R-28

DK SZH R-29

DK SZH R-30

DK SZH R-31

DK SZH K R-26, K R-25

DK SZH R-32

DKSZH R-33

DKSZH R-33

DKSZH R-35

DK SZH R-37

DK SZH R-37

DK SZH R-38

DK SZH R-39

DK SZH R-40

DK SZH R-41

DK SZH R-37

DK SZH R-42

DK SZH R-43

DK SZH R-44

DK SZH R-45

DK SZH R-46

DK SZH R-48

Zápisník DK SZH 2018/2019

Notenica č. 1-30.8.2018

SCRAM nica č. 2-3.9.2018

SCRAM nica č. 3-20.9.2018

Notenica č. 4-27.9.2018

Notenica č. 5-11.10.2018

Notenica č. 6-15.102018

Notenica č. 7-18.10.2018

Notenica č. 8-25.10.2018

Notenica č. 9-31.10.2018

Notenica č. 10-8.11.2018

Notenica č. 11-15.11.2018

Notenica č. 12-21.11.2018

Notenica č. 13-29.11.2018

Notenica DK SZH č. 14-6.12.2018

Notenica DK SZH č. 15-13.12.2018

Notenica DK SZH č. 16-17.1.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 17-21.2.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 18-28.2.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 19-7.3.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 20-14.3.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 21-21.3.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 22-29.3.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 23-11.4.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 24-25.4.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 25-2.5.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 26-9.5.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 27-16.5.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 28-23.5.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 29-30.5.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 30-6.5.2019

Notenica DK SZH č. 31-27.6.2019

Najnovšie news