MOL LIGA 2022/2023

Aktuálne články

6. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14 421:360 24
2.
DHK Baník Most
15 441:392 21
3.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
13 377:297 20
4.
Iuventa Michalovce
14 405:352 18
5.
DHC Slávia Praha
15 437:389 18
6.
TJ Sokol Písek
13 400:379 17
7.
DHK Zora Olomouc
14 380:368 13
8.
Házená Kynžvart
14 380:373 11
9.
DHC Plzeň
14 393:418 10
10.
Handball PSG Zlín
14 368:457 9
11.
DHC Sokol Poruba
14 317:386 6
12.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
14 288:436 1

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Beatrix Élő

57

branek

Najlepší tím doma

HC DAC Dunajská Streda

HC DAC Dunajská Streda

6

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

6

výher

  • 03.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    32:22
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    28:26
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    24:26
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    32:27
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    36:28
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    25:26
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    25:29
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    27:25
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    27:30
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    24:28
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    32:24
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    25:36
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    30:21
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    25:26
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    41:29
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    31:28
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    33:23
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    28:37
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.09.2022 • 4. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    30:21
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 4. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    32:32
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 4. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    30:23
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 4. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    20:19
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    31:25
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.09.2022 • 4. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    28:28
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    38:18
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    40:28
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    20:21
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    24:23
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    23:31
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    23:27
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    33:18
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    25:20
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    37:24
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    33:36
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    31:28
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.10.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    31:24
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 7. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    35:25
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 7. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    30:31
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 7. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    17:32
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    30:29
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 7. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    18:19
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    29:22
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    28:31
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    39:22
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    22:24
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    25:25
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    28:46
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    23:25
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    31:24
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    21:29
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    32:24
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    41:26
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    25:30
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    24:26
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    38:18
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    28:30
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    35:24
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    18:34
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 10. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    36:30
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    25:28
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    29:38
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    34:18
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    27:25
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    27:30
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.01.2023 • 11. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    32:26
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    27:33
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    31:23
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    29:21
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    30:34
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    26:14
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    29:23
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    36:38
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    30:13
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    22:31
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    28:29
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    34:32
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    16:24
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 14. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    33:21
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 14. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    32:22
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 14. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    31:16
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 14. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    21:26
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.01.2023 • 14. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    23:20
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.01.2023 • 14. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    22:20
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    30:27
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    16:00
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    17:30
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    18:00
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    17:00
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    18:00
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    18:00
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    15:00
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    18:00
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 6. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    00:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    16:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    17:00
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    18:00
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    16:00
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    17:30
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    18:00
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    18:00
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    18:00
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 18. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    15:00
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 18. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    15:00
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 18. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    16:30
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 18. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    17:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 18. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    18:30
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.02.2023 • 18. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    17:00
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    00:00
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    00:00
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    00:00
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    00:00
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    00:00
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    00:00
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    00:00
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    00:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    00:00
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    00:00
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    00:00
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    00:00
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.03.2023 • 17. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    18:00
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Handball PSG Zlín
    00:00
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Iuventa Michalovce
    00:00
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    00:00
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    00:00
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    00:00
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    00:00
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    00:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    AHT HC Tatran Stupava
    00:00
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    00:00
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    00:00
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    00:00
    Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    00:00
    Handball PSG Zlín
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14 421:360 24
2.
DHK Baník Most
15 441:392 21
3.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
13 377:297 20
4.
Iuventa Michalovce
14 405:352 18
5.
DHC Slávia Praha
15 437:389 18
6.
TJ Sokol Písek
13 400:379 17
7.
DHK Zora Olomouc
14 380:368 13
8.
Házená Kynžvart
14 380:373 11
9.
DHC Plzeň
14 393:418 10
10.
Handball PSG Zlín
14 368:457 9
11.
DHC Sokol Poruba
14 317:386 6
12.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
14 288:436 1
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Beatrix Élő Beatrix Élő
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 57 15 0 4 0 8
2.
Kata Juhos Kata Juhos
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 55 0 1 1 0 3
3.
Olívia Ščípová Olívia Ščípová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 46 18 0 3 0 6
4.
Diana Mária Vargová Diana Mária Vargová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 41 4 1 4 0 9
5.
Lucia Kovácsová Lucia Kovácsová
Tatran Stupava 8 37 13 0 2 0 4
6.
Iryna Kompaniiets Iryna Kompaniiets
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 36 11 1 2 0 5
7.
Alena Dvorščáková Alena Dvorščáková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 36 8 0 7 0 14
8.
Martina Popovcová Martina Popovcová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 35 0 1 1 0 3
9.
Paulína Bahorecová Paulína Bahorecová
Tatran Stupava 10 34 0 0 7 0 14
10.
Katarína Pócsíková Katarína Pócsíková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 31 6 0 3 0 6
11.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 30 0 1 7 0 15
12.
Barbora Königová Barbora Königová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 29 0 2 5 0 12
13.
Réka Bizik Réka Bizik
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 27 0 0 0 0 0
14.
Melani Jagodič Melani Jagodič
Tatran Stupava 10 25 3 1 5 0 11
15.
Mária Holešová Mária Holešová
Tatran Stupava 4 25 3 0 0 0 0
16.
Lívia Klučková Lívia Klučková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 24 3 2 2 0 6
17.
Yevheniia Kohuch Yevheniia Kohuch
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 24 1 1 3 0 7
18.
Patrícia Wolingerová Patrícia Wolingerová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 23 0 0 0 0 0
19.
Bibiana Štefaniková Bibiana Štefaniková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 22 1 0 3 0 6
20.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 22 0 0 10 1 30
21.
Hana Galková Hana Galková
Tatran Stupava 10 21 0 2 1 0 4
22.
Erika Rajnohová Erika Rajnohová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 8 21 0 0 4 1 18
23.
Natália Némethová Natália Némethová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 7 21 0 0 3 0 6
24.
Barbara Sári Barbara Sári
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 20 12 0 2 0 4
25.
Monika Pénzes Monika Pénzes
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 20 0 0 2 0 4
26.
Laura Walterová Laura Walterová
Tatran Stupava 9 19 3 0 0 0 0
27.
Liza Somogyi Liza Somogyi
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 16 2 0 2 0 4
28.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 7 16 0 0 2 0 4
29.
Martina Tulipánová Martina Tulipánová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 16 0 0 1 0 2
30.
Nataliia	 Dmytrenko Nataliia Dmytrenko
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 14 0 0 2 0 4
31.
Terézia Takáčová Terézia Takáčová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 12 0 0 0 0 0
32.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 11 0 1 6 0 13
33.
Nina Ušiaková Nina Ušiaková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 11 0 0 3 0 6
34.
Zuzana Trepáčová Zuzana Trepáčová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 10 2 0 0 0 0
35.
Karolína  Matušincová Karolína Matušincová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 10 0 1 1 0 3
36.
Petra Varjassiová Petra Varjassiová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 10 0 0 4 0 8
37.
Karina Soskyda Karina Soskyda
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 9 2 1 3 0 7
38.
Kristína Pastorková Kristína Pastorková
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 9 0 1 6 0 13
39.
Lenka Ratvajská Lenka Ratvajská
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 9 0 0 0 0 0
40.
Hana Karkušová Hana Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 9 8 0 0 2 0 4
41.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 8 0 1 3 0 7
42.
Patrícia Tornócziová Patrícia Tornócziová
Tatran Stupava 10 7 0 1 5 0 11
43.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 7 0 0 2 0 4
44.
Réka Mészáros Réka Mészáros
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 6 0 0 0 0 0
45.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 6 0 0 2 0 4
46.
Nina Palušová Nina Palušová
Tatran Stupava 7 5 0 0 0 1 10
47.
Radka Šalatová Radka Šalatová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
48.
Tímea Susiková Tímea Susiková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 4 1 0 0 0 0
49.
Petra Pálová Petra Pálová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 4 0 0 0 0 0
50.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 4 0 2 4 2 30
51.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
52.
Yana Borysevych Yana Borysevych
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 3 0 0 1 0 2
53.
Ivana Gašpareková Ivana Gašpareková
Tatran Stupava 4 2 0 0 2 0 4
54.
Aneta Schwarzová Aneta Schwarzová
Tatran Stupava 2 2 0 0 1 0 2
55.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 8 2 0 0 1 0 2
56.
Barbora Polievková Barbora Polievková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
57.
Katarína Griffiths Katarína Griffiths
Tatran Stupava 9 1 0 0 5 1 20
58.
Adela Horváthová Adela Horváthová
Tatran Stupava 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
59.
Dominika Krajčová Dominika Krajčová
Tatran Stupava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
60.
Barbora Hanzalíková Barbora Hanzalíková
Tatran Stupava 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
61.
Romana Gašpareková Romana Gašpareková
Tatran Stupava 9 0 0 0 2 0 4
62.
Kristína Karkušová Kristína Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
63.
Jana Mozoľová Jana Mozoľová
Tatran Stupava 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
64.
Sarah Kujanová Sarah Kujanová
Tatran Stupava 4 0 0 0 2 0 4
65.
Mária Štrbáňová Mária Štrbáňová
Tatran Stupava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
66.
Noémi Magera Noémi Magera
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
67.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
68.
Virág Orsolya Demeter Virág Orsolya Demeter
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 0 0 0 1 0 2
69.
Bella Oláhová Bella Oláhová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
70.
Soňa Furgaláková Soňa Furgaláková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
71.
Kristína Kusyová Kristína Kusyová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
72.
Viktória  Voržáčková Viktória Voržáčková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
73.
Nikola Rácková Nikola Rácková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
74.
Naira Morgana Mendes de Almeida Naira Morgana Mendes de Almeida
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 0 0 1 0 0 1
75.
Iryna Yablonska-Bobal Iryna Yablonska-Bobal
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
76.
Emma Lukáčová Emma Lukáčová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
77.
Barbora Jakubíková Barbora Jakubíková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
78.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} DHK Baník Most
441
2.
{ team name} DHC Slávia Praha
437
3.
{ team name} HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
421
4.
{ team name} Iuventa Michalovce
405
5.
{ team name} TJ Sokol Písek
400
6.
{ team name} DHC Plzeň
393
7.
{ team name} DHK Zora Olomouc
380
8.
{ team name} Házená Kynžvart
380
9.
{ team name} HC DAC Dunajská Streda
377
10.
{ team name} Handball PSG Zlín
368
11.
{ team name} DHC Sokol Poruba
317
12.
{ team name} AHT HC Tatran Stupava
288
calendar