1. liga staršie dorastenky

Aktuálne články

13. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
11 448:275 20
2.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
10 314:183 20
3.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
11 379:273 16
4.
Malacky/Rohožník
12 387:312 16
5.
HC Tatran Stupava
11 340:295 14
6.
HK AS Trenčín
12 387:357 14
7.
MHK Bytča
12 352:303 12
8.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
12 354:365 10
9.
ŠKP Bratislava
11 316:308 8
10.
ŠŠK Prešov
11 319:325 8
11.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12 281:427 6
12.
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
10 285:390 2
13.
THA Martin/SMF Žilina
11 234:583 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Nikola Nemcová

114

branek

Najlepší tím doma

HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

4

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

6

výher

  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    43:13
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    25:44
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    33:24
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    32:22
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    21:28
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    25:29
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    20:58
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    25:27
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    27:24
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    25:32
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    34:24
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    28:19
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Voľno
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    43:26
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    40:26
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    29:24
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    18:39
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    53:17
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    36:17
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    9:50
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    22:26
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    28:26
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    19:44
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    24:33
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    33:25
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    34:24
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    36:27
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    30:20
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    39:23
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    26:37
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    20:29
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    35:41
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    23:63
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    33:28
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    29:35
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    34:16
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    29:30
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    Voľno
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    50:25
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    72:14
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    30:26
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    29:21
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    31:35
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    41:32
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    30:20
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    38:32
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    31:47
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    24:32
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    22:41
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    28:32
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    22:46
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    31:20
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    14:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    45:30
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    24:26
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    32:42
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    38:25
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    26:30
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    24:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    15:36
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    30:37
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    Voľno
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    23:43
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    20:32
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    29:27
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    10:
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    Voľno
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    27:30
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    29:46
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    14:30
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    24:42
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.12.2022 • 10. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    36:18
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2022 • 13. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    47:16
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    25:29
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    30:44
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    19:32
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    26:22
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    38:23
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    60:27
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    12:30
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    14:00
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    15:30
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    15:15
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    15:30
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    14:45
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    13:00
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    15:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    15:45
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    11:45
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    19:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    14:15
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    14:00
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    17:30
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.03.2023 • 10. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    15:30
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Voľno
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    Voľno
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    00:00
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
11 448:275 20
2.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
10 314:183 20
3.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
11 379:273 16
4.
Malacky/Rohožník
12 387:312 16
5.
HC Tatran Stupava
11 340:295 14
6.
HK AS Trenčín
12 387:357 14
7.
MHK Bytča
12 352:303 12
8.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
12 354:365 10
9.
ŠKP Bratislava
11 316:308 8
10.
ŠŠK Prešov
11 319:325 8
11.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12 281:427 6
12.
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
10 285:390 2
13.
THA Martin/SMF Žilina
11 234:583 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Nikola Nemcová Nikola Nemcová
Strojár Malacky 12 114 24 3 5 1 23
2.
Nikola Leštinová Nikola Leštinová
MHK Bytča 12 110 22 0 2 0 4
3.
Laura Walterová Laura Walterová
Strojár Malacky 10 101 16 2 6 0 14
4.
Nadiia Poimanova Nadiia Poimanova
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 95 1 2 11 3 54
5.
Dóra Csernyánszky Dóra Csernyánszky
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 92 2 1 1 0 3
6.
Chiara Ferenyiová Chiara Ferenyiová
HK AS Trenčín 11 88 19 0 4 0 8
7.
Regina Šejirmanová Regina Šejirmanová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 79 22 1 5 0 11
8.
Lujza Fotulová Lujza Fotulová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 77 14 1 8 1 27
9.
Kamila Vaľková Kamila Vaľková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 9 73 10 2 8 0 18
10.
Paula Kormúthová Paula Kormúthová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 70 9 1 1 0 3
11.
Anastasiia Chepyk Anastasiia Chepyk
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 69 16 0 9 0 18
12.
Tamara Lišková Tamara Lišková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 68 8 0 2 0 4
13.
Veronika Dušková Veronika Dušková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 66 19 0 2 0 4
14.
Linda Sidó Linda Sidó
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 66 11 2 6 0 14
15.
Karolína Šrámeková Karolína Šrámeková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 7 63 20 1 4 0 9
16.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 62 12 1 6 0 13
17.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 61 5 2 9 2 40
18.
Adela Horváthová Adela Horváthová
Tatran Stupava 11 59 27 1 2 0 5
19.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 59 13 2 8 3 48
20.
Barbora Polievková Barbora Polievková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 57 0 3 5 0 13
21.
Radka Šalatová Radka Šalatová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 54 6 4 3 0 10
22.
ŠKP Bratislava 10 54 1 0 1 0 2
23.
Hanka Michaela Chrenková Hanka Michaela Chrenková
HK AS Trenčín 9 53 2 2 9 2 40
24.
Rebecca Bírová Rebecca Bírová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 53 2 1 1 0 3
25.
Kristína Karkušová Kristína Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 12 53 0 1 2 0 5
26.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 53 0 1 3 1 17
27.
Jennifer Osazee Jennifer Osazee
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 8 52 11 2 3 0 8
28.
Rebeka Kucserová Rebeka Kucserová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 52 2 2 4 0 10
29.
Petra Pálová Petra Pálová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 51 5 0 1 0 2
30.
Soňa Nebusová Soňa Nebusová
HK AS Trenčín 11 49 0 0 5 0 10
31.
Tímea Susiková Tímea Susiková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 48 0 0 2 0 4
32.
Nina Jozefovičová Nina Jozefovičová
HK AS Trenčín 8 46 3 1 1 0 3
33.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 46 3 0 8 1 26
34.
Lujza Čižmariková Lujza Čižmariková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 45 14 0 1 0 2
35.
Sofia Tomašechová Sofia Tomašechová
ŠKP Bratislava 9 42 11 0 2 0 4
36.
Michaela Rojková Michaela Rojková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 9 42 2 0 4 0 8
37.
Viktória Roháľová Viktória Roháľová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 41 5 0 5 0 10
38.
Ivona Uhlárová Ivona Uhlárová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 11 41 1 2 11 0 24
39.
Vanessa  Szamuhelová Vanessa Szamuhelová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 41 0 1 4 0 9
40.
Adriana Harantová Adriana Harantová
MHK Bytča 8 40 21 0 4 0 8
41.
Hana Karkušová Hana Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 9 40 5 1 2 0 5
42.
Emma Lukáčová Emma Lukáčová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 40 0 0 2 0 4
43.
Eliška Mináriková Eliška Mináriková
MHK Bytča 12 39 9 2 6 0 14
44.
Adriana Petríková Adriana Petríková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 12 39 2 2 6 1 24
45.
Lenka Nemcová Lenka Nemcová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 12 39 2 0 3 0 6
46.
Michaela Špavorová Michaela Špavorová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 39 2 0 5 0 10
47.
Ema Rendvanská Ema Rendvanská
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 39 0 3 6 0 15
48.
Natália Tomaškovičová Natália Tomaškovičová
Strojár Malacky 12 38 0 0 6 1 22
49.
Laura Kitti Beke Laura Kitti Beke
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 37 3 0 4 0 8
50.
Ema Vašková Ema Vašková
THA s.r.o. Martin 10 35 1 1 4 0 9
51.
Sára Štefanovová Sára Štefanovová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 34 1 2 6 0 14
52.
Hana Bárdošová Hana Bárdošová
HK AS Trenčín 12 34 0 0 6 0 12
53.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 34 0 1 7 1 25
54.
Eva Balaščíková Eva Balaščíková
Strojár Malacky 9 33 1 2 1 0 4
55.
Janka Mikulovská Janka Mikulovská
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 33 0 1 2 0 5
56.
Simona Póšová Simona Póšová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 31 0 0 4 0 8
57.
Tamara Čikotová Tamara Čikotová
MHK Bytča 10 31 0 0 0 0 0
58.
Zina Hajašová Zina Hajašová
HK AS Trenčín 6 30 2 0 1 0 2
59.
Natália Labudová Natália Labudová
Tatran Stupava 12 29 2 0 0 1 10
60.
Lea Kolandrová Lea Kolandrová
Strojár Malacky 11 29 0 0 0 0 0
61.
Sarah Kujanová Sarah Kujanová
Tatran Stupava 7 27 5 0 2 0 4
62.
Eliška Ďurišová Eliška Ďurišová
Tatran Stupava 12 27 0 2 3 0 8
63.
Lucia Polačiková Lucia Polačiková
HK AS Trenčín 11 27 0 3 6 1 25
64.
Valentína Jesenická Valentína Jesenická
ŠKP Bratislava 7 27 0 0 1 0 2
65.
Ema Weberová Ema Weberová
MHK Bytča 8 26 0 0 1 0 2
66.
Rebeca Kytková Rebeca Kytková
MHK Bytča 10 25 0 1 7 0 15
67.
Yevheniia Kohuch Yevheniia Kohuch
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 24 5 0 1 0 2
68.
Rebeka Horváthová Rebeka Horváthová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 24 0 1 3 0 7
69.
Barbora Šmahlíková Barbora Šmahlíková
Strojár Malacky 9 24 0 1 7 1 25
70.
Jasmína Honzová Jasmína Honzová
MHK Bytča 12 24 0 1 16 1 43
71.
Veronika Rantúchová Veronika Rantúchová
MHK Bytča 11 24 0 0 2 0 4
72.
Nina Palušová Nina Palušová
Tatran Stupava 8 23 0 2 1 0 4
73.
Natália Čujková Natália Čujková
HK AS Trenčín 11 22 0 0 5 0 10
74.
Alžbeta Hlivová Alžbeta Hlivová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 22 0 0 4 0 8
75.
Michaela Novosadová Michaela Novosadová
Tatran Stupava 6 21 3 0 3 0 6
76.
Rebeka Veszprémiová Rebeka Veszprémiová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 21 0 0 4 0 8
77.
Katarína Juhásova Katarína Juhásova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 10 21 0 0 6 0 12
78.
Martina Szóradová Martina Szóradová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 7 20 4 0 6 0 12
79.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 20 0 1 10 3 51
80.
Tereza Tomaščíková Tereza Tomaščíková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 9 20 0 1 6 0 13
81.
Monika Pénzes Monika Pénzes
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 19 3 0 1 0 2
82.
Adriána Vozárová Adriána Vozárová
Strojár Malacky 12 19 0 0 1 0 2
83.
Brigitta Bozsek Brigitta Bozsek
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 16 2 0 2 0 4
84.
Miriam Gányovicsová Miriam Gányovicsová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 16 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Timea Trnková Timea Trnková
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 16 0 0 4 0 8
86.
Anna Mária Juríková Anna Mária Juríková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 7 15 2 0 0 0 0
87.
Nina Dostanič Nina Dostanič
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 15 1 0 0 0 0
88.
Barbara Horváthová Barbara Horváthová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 15 0 0 4 0 8
89.
Emma Čubová Emma Čubová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 15 0 1 0 0 1
90.
Timea Turcsányiová Timea Turcsányiová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 7 15 0 0 3 0 6
91.
Lucia Polláková Lucia Polláková
Tatran Stupava 5 14 1 0 1 0 2
92.
Natália Poľáková Natália Poľáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 14 0 0 3 0 6
93.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 14 0 1 1 0 3
94.
Adriana Kováčová Adriana Kováčová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 13 1 0 1 0 2
95.
Orsolya Manczalová Orsolya Manczalová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 13 0 0 6 0 12
96.
Lea Čuboňová Lea Čuboňová
HK AS Trenčín 4 13 0 0 1 0 2
97.
Katarína Vargovičová Katarína Vargovičová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 12 1 0 1 0 2
98.
Gabriella Nagy Gabriella Nagy
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 12 0 0 1 0 2
99.
Emma Hundáková Emma Hundáková
MHK Bytča 11 12 0 1 5 0 11
100.
Erika Kobová Erika Kobová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 12 0 1 2 0 5
101.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 12 0 0 2 0 4
102.
Nina Grygarová Nina Grygarová
ŠKP Bratislava 6 12 0 0 2 0 4
103.
Nina Bukovinská Nina Bukovinská
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 7 11 8 0 0 0 0
104.
Lara Bobeková Lara Bobeková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 11 1 0 0 0 0
105.
Paulína Šimovičová Paulína Šimovičová
HK AS Trenčín 10 11 0 2 5 0 12
106.
Karina Soskyda Karina Soskyda
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 11 0 2 4 0 10
107.
Viktória Kováčová Viktória Kováčová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 11 0 0 2 0 4
108.
Panna Hornyák Panna Hornyák
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 10 2 0 1 0 2
109.
Juliána Rebičová Juliána Rebičová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 10 0 0 1 0 2
110.
Nataliia	 Dmytrenko Nataliia Dmytrenko
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 10 0 0 1 0 2
111.
Alexandra Jovnašová Alexandra Jovnašová
ŠKP Bratislava 9 10 0 1 1 0 3
112.
Ema Škulipaiová Ema Škulipaiová
MHK Bytča 11 9 0 0 6 0 12
113.
Viktória Bertová Viktória Bertová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 10 9 0 0 6 0 12
114.
Viktória Karácsonyová Viktória Karácsonyová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 8 0 0 1 0 2
115.
Dominika Ľubová Dominika Ľubová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 8 0 0 0 0 0
116.
Vanda Kuračková Vanda Kuračková
Strojár Malacky 10 8 0 0 4 0 8
117.
Júlia Šarišská Júlia Šarišská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 8 0 0 0 0 0
118.
Kristína Jánošíková Kristína Jánošíková
HK AS Trenčín 3 7 4 0 0 0 0
119.
Anastázia Belayová Anastázia Belayová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 7 1 1 1 0 3
120.
Evelin Csánóová Evelin Csánóová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 7 0 0 0 0 0
121.
Nina Tóthová Nina Tóthová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 10 7 0 0 1 0 2
122.
Mária Štrbáňová Mária Štrbáňová
Tatran Stupava 2 7 0 0 0 0 0
123.
Aneta Mrázová Aneta Mrázová
Strojár Malacky 10 7 0 1 2 0 5
124.
Linda Sojáková Linda Sojáková
Strojár Malacky 9 7 0 0 4 0 8
125.
Karolína Kupcová Karolína Kupcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 7 0 0 0 0 0
126.
Naomi Harániová Naomi Harániová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 9 7 0 1 2 0 5
127.
Soňa Brezniaková Soňa Brezniaková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 2 6 3 0 0 0 0
128.
Vivien Lamošová Vivien Lamošová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 2 6 1 0 1 0 2
129.
Adela Šerešová Adela Šerešová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 6 6 0 1 1 0 3
130.
Lenka Tarabová Lenka Tarabová
Tatran Stupava 3 6 0 0 3 0 6
131.
Diana Mária Vargová Diana Mária Vargová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 6 0 1 0 0 1
132.
Diana Moravčíková Diana Moravčíková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 5 1 0 1 0 2
133.
Réka Szalayová Réka Szalayová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 5 0 0 0 0 0
134.
Alexandra Kopková Alexandra Kopková
Tatran Stupava 3 5 0 0 1 0 2
135.
Lucia Raková Lucia Raková
Tatran Stupava 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
136.
Linda Cíferská Linda Cíferská
HK AS Trenčín 3 5 0 0 1 0 2
137.
Lenka Žáková Lenka Žáková
HK AS Trenčín 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
138.
Dominika Herbergerová Dominika Herbergerová
ŠKP Bratislava 7 5 0 1 1 0 3
139.
Zara Hartlová Zara Hartlová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 5 0 0 1 0 2
140.
Lívia Svatová Lívia Svatová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
141.
Daša Ondrijová Daša Ondrijová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
142.
Vivien Seewaldová Vivien Seewaldová
Tatran Stupava 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
143.
Veronika Masárová Veronika Masárová
Tatran Stupava 9 4 1 0 1 0 2
144.
Petronela Marková Petronela Marková
MHK Bytča 10 4 1 0 0 0 0
145.
Hana Hasoňová Hana Hasoňová
Tatran Stupava 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
146.
Valéria Dulinová Valéria Dulinová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
147.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
148.
Andrea Mihaľová Andrea Mihaľová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
149.
Viktória Kulová Viktória Kulová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 4 0 0 3 0 6
150.
Júlia Ďurišová Júlia Ďurišová
Tatran Stupava 8 3 1 1 3 0 7
151.
Patrícia Mikulová Patrícia Mikulová
Tatran Stupava 7 3 0 0 3 0 6
152.
Klára Drahošová Klára Drahošová
Tatran Stupava 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
153.
Roberta Bírová Roberta Bírová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
154.
Silvia Oravcová Silvia Oravcová
Strojár Malacky 10 3 0 0 1 0 2
155.
Sára Stanková Sára Stanková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 3 0 0 2 0 4
156.
Linda Petrányiová Linda Petrányiová
ŠKP Bratislava 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
157.
Diana Mullerová Diana Mullerová
ŠKP Bratislava 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
158.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 3 0 0 1 0 2
159.
Lucia Rychliková Lucia Rychliková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
160.
Marianna  Novotná Marianna Novotná
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 3 0 0 2 0 4
161.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 3 0 0 1 0 2
162.
Hanna Ravasz Hanna Ravasz
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
163.
Henrieta Lara Edmárová Henrieta Lara Edmárová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 2 0 0 1 0 2
164.
Izabela Maniačková Izabela Maniačková
HK AS Trenčín 4 2 0 0 2 0 4
165.
Lilian Fíšanová Lilian Fíšanová
HK AS Trenčín 2 2 0 0 2 0 4
166.
Natália Puskailerová Natália Puskailerová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 2 0 0 5 0 10
167.
Petra Pavleová Petra Pavleová
Strojár Malacky 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
168.
Ivana Jendžejovská Ivana Jendžejovská
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 2 0 0 0 0 0
169.
Barbora Košťálová Barbora Košťálová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 8 2 0 0 4 0 8
170.
Zoja Danková Zoja Danková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
171.
Emma Tomčovčíkova Emma Tomčovčíkova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 2 0 1 0 0 1
172.
Tamara  Geffertová Tamara Geffertová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 2 0 0 2 0 4
173.
Slávka Ratvajská Slávka Ratvajská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 2 0 0 2 0 4
174.
Tamara Vaxmanská Tamara Vaxmanská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
175.
Timea Hudáková Timea Hudáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 2 0 0 1 0 2
176.
Eszter Tászly Eszter Tászly
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
177.
Nela Nagyová Nela Nagyová
Tatran Stupava 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
178.
Viktória Cabadová Viktória Cabadová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 9 1 1 0 0 0 0
179.
Laura Janošková Laura Janošková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
180.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
181.
Karolína Holúbeková Karolína Holúbeková
Tatran Stupava 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
182.
Tereza Hýravá Tereza Hýravá
Tatran Stupava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
183.
Petra Gubová Petra Gubová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
184.
Jana Tardíková Jana Tardíková
Strojár Malacky 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
185.
Laura Šišoláková Laura Šišoláková
Strojár Malacky 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
186.
Valéria Čanigová Valéria Čanigová
MHK Bytča 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
187.
Natália Tokárová Natália Tokárová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 1 0 0 4 0 8
188.
Olha Yehorova Olha Yehorova
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 1 0 0 1 0 2
189.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 1 0 0 0 0 0
190.
Antónia Tomková Antónia Tomková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 6 1 0 0 2 0 4
191.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
192.
Ella Mária Staršichová Ella Mária Staršichová
ŠKP Bratislava 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
193.
Liliana Bencová Liliana Bencová
ŠKP Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
194.
Liliana Kecskésová Liliana Kecskésová
ŠKP Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
195.
Martina Muličáková Martina Muličáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
196.
Karolína Rabatinová Karolína Rabatinová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
197.
Barbara Szalaiová Barbara Szalaiová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
198.
Eva Makóová Eva Makóová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
199.
Kinga Melicher Kinga Melicher
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
200.
Orsolya Gányi Orsolya Gányi
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
201.
Sofia Bavúzová Sofia Bavúzová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
202.
Tamara Valentínyová Tamara Valentínyová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
203.
Lenka Voltmannová Lenka Voltmannová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
204.
Simona Spáčilová Simona Spáčilová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
205.
Nika Jagueline O´Sullivan Nika Jagueline O´Sullivan
Tatran Stupava 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
206.
Karolína Šperglová Karolína Šperglová
Tatran Stupava 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
207.
Lucia Labudová Lucia Labudová
Tatran Stupava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
208.
Petra Mruškovičová Petra Mruškovičová
HK AS Trenčín 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
209.
Monika Zemková Monika Zemková
HK AS Trenčín 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
210.
Nina Reháková Nina Reháková
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
211.
Veronika Dudášová Veronika Dudášová
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
212.
Olívia Hrubinová Olívia Hrubinová
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Dominika Brnová Dominika Brnová
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
214.
Michaela Brzová Michaela Brzová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Petra Braunová Petra Braunová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
216.
Liliana Štítková Liliana Štítková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
Dóra Czirák Dóra Czirák
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
218.
Martina Bačová Martina Bačová
Strojár Malacky 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
219.
Simona Gazdičová Simona Gazdičová
Strojár Malacky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
220.
Nikol Jurkovičová Nikol Jurkovičová
Strojár Malacky 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
221.
Terezka Kaňková Terezka Kaňková
Strojár Malacky 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
222.
Magdaléna Mrázová Magdaléna Mrázová
Strojár Malacky 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
223.
Nela Hrabovská Nela Hrabovská
MHK Bytča 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
224.
Simona Kucharová Simona Kucharová
MHK Bytča 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
225.
Barbora Jakubíková Barbora Jakubíková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 0 0 0 1 0 2
226.
Simona Tomovčíková Simona Tomovčíková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
227.
Daniela Cabanová Daniela Cabanová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 0 0 0 1 0 2
228.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 0 0 1 1 0 3
229.
Simona Petrová Simona Petrová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
230.
Bianka Hudacká Bianka Hudacká
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
231.
Alexandra  Kozáková Alexandra Kozáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
232.
Beáta Balintová Beáta Balintová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
233.
Nela Antolíková Nela Antolíková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
234.
Michaela Kiszelyová Michaela Kiszelyová
ŠKP Bratislava 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
235.
Petra Kakaščíková Petra Kakaščíková
ŠKP Bratislava 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
236.
Emma Stachová Emma Stachová
ŠKP Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
237.
Sofia Čonková Sofia Čonková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
238.
Mária Kohútová Mária Kohútová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
239.
Jana Palfiová Jana Palfiová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 9 0 0 0 1 0 2
240.
Tamara Eperješiová Tamara Eperješiová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
241.
Lea Dubovská Lea Dubovská
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
242.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
243.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
244.
Jana Kantorisová Jana Kantorisová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
245.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
246.
Adela Petrušová Adela Petrušová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
247.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
248.
Michaela Renčková Michaela Renčková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
249.
Tamara Dzubajová Tamara Dzubajová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
250.
Dominika Kráľovská Dominika Kráľovská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
251.
Stanislava Kacvinská Stanislava Kacvinská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
252.
Petra Polanská Petra Polanská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
253.
Veronika Vaľková Veronika Vaľková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
254.
Tamara Balogová Tamara Balogová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
448
2.
{ team name} Malacky/Rohožník
387
3.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín
387
4.
{ team name} HC DAC Dunajská Streda
379
5.
{ team name} ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
354
6.
{ team name} MHK Bytča
352
7.
{ team name} HC Tatran Stupava
340
8.
{ team name} ŠŠK Prešov
319
9.
{ team name} ŠKP Bratislava
316
10.
{ team name} MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
314
11.
{ team name} ŠŠK Drábová Košice
285
12.
{ team name} HC Sporta Hlohovec
281
13.
{ team name} THA Martin/SMF Žilina
234
calendar