Mladšie žiačky

Aktuálne články

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MHáK Martin
11 283:109 21
2.
HK Slávia Partizánske - A
11 286:112 20
3.
HK AS Trenčín-A
11 305:132 19
4.
THA Martin - A
11 220:217 16
5.
TJ Baník Lehota P/V
11 196:148 14
6.
SMF Žilina - A
11 208:200 10
7.
ŠA Trenčín - A
11 154:177 9
8.
MŠK Čadca
11 139:221 7
9.
Dubnica nad Váhom - A
11 121:208 6
10.
MHK Bytča
11 125:199 4
11.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
11 99:250 4
12.
THA Martin - B
2 0:0 2
13.
HK AS Trenčín-B
11 101:264 2

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Katarína Kubačáková

144

branek

Najlepší tím doma

THA Martin - A

THA Martin - A

6

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

HK AS Trenčín-A

HK AS Trenčín-A

6

výher

  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    10:10
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    12:21
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    7:23
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    18:20
    SMF Žilina - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    16:5
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    26:10
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    10:24
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    6:24
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    22:29
    THA Martin - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    10:00
    THA Martin - B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    11:10
    THA Martin - B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    10:33
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    32:3
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    8:16
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    27:5
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    18:14
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    20:16
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    9:11
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    17:9
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    10:21
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    29:5
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    13:17
    SMF Žilina - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    16:26
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    THA Martin - B
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    THA Martin - B
    THA Martin - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    22:13
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    6:29
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    44:4
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    25:9
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    12:18
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    8:8
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    19:15
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    24:27
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    19:4
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    7:22
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    7:9
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    10:25
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    THA Martin - B
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    THA Martin - B
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    35:10
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    16:15
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    13:13
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    15:15
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    26:9
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    2:27
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    THA Martin - B
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    THA Martin - B
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    8:13
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    25:11
    THA Martin - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    16:25
    SMF Žilina - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    17:22
    THA Martin - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    27:15
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    20:11
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    34:5
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    10:19
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    22:13
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    6:33
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    18:17
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    24:21
    SMF Žilina - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín-A
    60:9
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    21:14
    HK AS Trenčín-B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    38:7
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    7:20
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    17:13
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 6. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    20:21
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    6:14
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    24:10
    Dubnica nad Váhom - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota P/V
    24:6
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    11:14
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    8:25
    HK Slávia Partizánske - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    THA Martin - A
    24:19
    ŠA Trenčín - A
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    14:23
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    14:18
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 7. kolo
    SMF Žilina - A
    14:28
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MHáK Martin
11 283:109 21
2.
HK Slávia Partizánske - A
11 286:112 20
3.
HK AS Trenčín-A
11 305:132 19
4.
THA Martin - A
11 220:217 16
5.
TJ Baník Lehota P/V
11 196:148 14
6.
SMF Žilina - A
11 208:200 10
7.
ŠA Trenčín - A
11 154:177 9
8.
MŠK Čadca
11 139:221 7
9.
Dubnica nad Váhom - A
11 121:208 6
10.
MHK Bytča
11 125:199 4
11.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
11 99:250 4
12.
THA Martin - B
2 0:0 2
13.
HK AS Trenčín-B
11 101:264 2
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Katarína Kubačáková Katarína Kubačáková
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 144 7 0 7 1 24
2.
Viktória Mogyorósiová Viktória Mogyorósiová
MHáK Martin 11 100 3 1 2 0 5
3.
Terezka Tardová Terezka Tardová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 7 94 8 2 2 0 6
4.
Filip Hrubina Filip Hrubina
HK AS Trenčín 11 80 10 0 2 0 4
5.
Adela Schlesingerová Adela Schlesingerová
HK AS Trenčín 9 69 3 0 0 0 0
6.
Regina Tvrdíková Regina Tvrdíková
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 68 3 1 3 0 7
7.
Marína Murínová Marína Murínová
MHáK Martin 11 66 3 0 0 0 0
8.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 11 63 4 4 7 0 18
9.
Bibiana Šestáková Bibiana Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 11 61 12 1 1 0 3
10.
Simona Morávková Simona Morávková
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 52 7 0 2 0 4
11.
Zuzana Maslovská Zuzana Maslovská
MHK Bytča 9 50 9 0 0 0 0
12.
Nina Zverbíková Nina Zverbíková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 11 50 2 0 0 0 0
13.
Adela Ďurinová Adela Ďurinová
Baník Lehota p/V. 11 49 4 0 1 0 2
14.
Tamarka Tardová Tamarka Tardová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 45 7 2 3 0 8
15.
Lucia Lehocká Lucia Lehocká
HK AS Trenčín 9 44 1 0 0 0 0
16.
Miriama Šimková Miriama Šimková
MHáK Martin 7 40 4 0 0 0 0
17.
Veronika Jakubcová Veronika Jakubcová
HK AS Trenčín 11 39 2 1 1 0 3
18.
Sára Mária Sabolová Sára Mária Sabolová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 39 1 0 2 0 4
19.
Barbora Matejová Barbora Matejová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 38 1 1 2 0 5
20.
Olívia Medová Olívia Medová
HK AS Trenčín 11 36 5 0 0 0 0
21.
Mária Tomíková Mária Tomíková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 33 0 3 0 0 3
22.
THA s.r.o. Martin 6 31 1 0 4 1 18
23.
Emma Beláková Emma Beláková
HK AS Trenčín 11 30 1 0 0 0 0
24.
Alexandra Vrecková Alexandra Vrecková
Baník Lehota p/V. 7 30 1 0 2 0 4
25.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 9 29 0 2 4 0 10
26.
Nela Škultétyová Nela Škultétyová
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 29 0 0 1 0 2
27.
Nella Sophie Kurtulík Nella Sophie Kurtulík
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 11 27 2 0 1 0 2
28.
Michaela Žideková Michaela Žideková
MHK Bytča 9 27 0 0 1 0 2
29.
Kristína Krainová Kristína Krainová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 27 0 0 0 0 0
30.
Vanesa Duchovičová Vanesa Duchovičová
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 26 1 0 0 0 0
31.
Lucia Gerová Lucia Gerová
MHK Bytča 11 26 1 1 3 0 7
32.
Janka Červeňová Janka Červeňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 7 25 0 1 2 0 5
33.
Bianka Briatková Bianka Briatková
Baník Lehota p/V. 9 24 2 0 1 0 2
34.
Valentina  Winter Valentina Winter
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 24 0 0 2 0 4
35.
Michaela Michalcová Michaela Michalcová
HK AS Trenčín 7 23 3 0 2 0 4
36.
Natália Božíková Natália Božíková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 4 23 0 0 0 0 0
37.
Linda Štrbáková Linda Štrbáková
MHáK Martin 7 22 1 0 2 0 4
38.
Ema Fábryová Ema Fábryová
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 22 0 1 0 0 1
39.
Hugo Gasiorik Hugo Gasiorik
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 20 2 1 0 0 1
40.
Natália Súkeníková Natália Súkeníková
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 20 2 1 3 0 7
41.
Nela Buranská Nela Buranská
HK AS Trenčín 10 19 2 1 0 0 1
42.
Karolina Gašperaková Karolina Gašperaková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 19 0 0 0 0 0
43.
Tereza Petríková Tereza Petríková
HK AS Trenčín 11 18 0 0 0 0 0
44.
Naďa Ferjancová Naďa Ferjancová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 17 2 0 1 0 2
45.
Vivien Poláková Vivien Poláková
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 17 1 0 0 0 0
46.
Monika Mistríková Monika Mistríková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 5 17 1 0 1 0 2
47.
MHáK Martin 11 15 0 0 3 0 6
48.
Nicol Elizabeth Bančej Nicol Elizabeth Bančej
MHáK Martin 10 15 0 1 0 0 1
49.
Rebeka Zatloukalová Rebeka Zatloukalová
MHK Bytča 9 14 1 0 0 0 0
50.
Sara Willigerova Sara Willigerova
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 7 14 1 1 0 0 1
51.
Tamara Svetlíková Tamara Svetlíková
HK AS Trenčín 9 13 0 1 0 0 1
52.
Alexandra Marušincová Alexandra Marušincová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 9 12 0 1 1 0 3
53.
Sofia Bernardová Sofia Bernardová
MHáK Martin 10 11 2 1 0 0 1
54.
Zuzana Horáková Zuzana Horáková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 6 11 0 0 0 0 0
55.
Zuzana Sýkorová Zuzana Sýkorová
Baník Lehota p/V. 11 11 0 0 0 0 0
56.
Petra Lehocká Petra Lehocká
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 10 0 0 1 0 2
57.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 7 10 0 1 0 0 1
58.
Petra Mendelová Petra Mendelová
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
59.
Nela Blašková Nela Blašková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 10 9 0 2 0 0 2
60.
Nina Křenková Nina Křenková
HK AS Trenčín 11 8 1 0 1 0 2
61.
Amália Čudaiová Amália Čudaiová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 11 8 0 3 5 1 23
62.
Kristína Hanuliaková Kristína Hanuliaková
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 7 2 1 2 0 5
63.
Anna Tománková Anna Tománková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 7 1 0 0 0 0
64.
Nina Machová Nina Machová
HK AS Trenčín 11 7 0 1 0 0 1
65.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 7 7 0 0 1 0 2
66.
Veronika Bubelínyiová Veronika Bubelínyiová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 6 1 0 1 0 2
67.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 8 6 0 1 0 0 1
68.
Denisa Špániková Denisa Špániková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 4 6 0 0 0 0 0
69.
Lea Štrbáková Lea Štrbáková
MHáK Martin 7 6 0 4 2 0 8
70.
Alžbeta Svitanová Alžbeta Svitanová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 6 0 0 0 0 0
71.
Natálie Hauerová Natálie Hauerová
HK AS Trenčín 7 5 1 0 0 0 0
72.
Lucia Kapustová Lucia Kapustová
MHáK Martin 11 5 1 0 1 0 2
73.
Ema Straková Ema Straková
HK AS Trenčín 9 5 0 0 0 0 0
74.
Camille Gieciová Camille Gieciová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 7 5 0 0 0 0 0
75.
Michaela Orságová Michaela Orságová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 5 5 0 0 1 0 2
76.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
77.
 Lenka Ponechalová Lenka Ponechalová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
78.
Zara Lamošová Zara Lamošová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 9 4 0 0 0 0 0
79.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 7 4 0 1 1 0 3
80.
Victoria Ann Bančej Victoria Ann Bančej
MHáK Martin 11 3 1 0 0 0 0
81.
THA s.r.o. Martin 4 3 1 0 1 0 2
82.
HK AS Trenčín 4 3 0 0 1 0 2
83.
Alexandra Ilovská Alexandra Ilovská
HK AS Trenčín 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
84.
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 3 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Patrícia Winter Patrícia Winter
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
86.
Michael Vrabec Michael Vrabec
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
87.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
88.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 3 0 0 0 0 0
89.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
90.
Alexandra Durasová Alexandra Durasová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
91.
Mia Uličianska Mia Uličianska
THA s.r.o. Martin 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
92.
Nelly Fabová Nelly Fabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
93.
Sára Duchovičová Sára Duchovičová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
94.
Liliana Sedláková Liliana Sedláková
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
95.
Tamara Mravcová Tamara Mravcová
MHK Bytča 11 2 0 0 0 0 0
96.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 6 2 0 0 1 0 2
97.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 2 0 0 0 0 0
98.
Nella Holbojová Nella Holbojová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 2 0 0 1 0 2
99.
Natália Veselovská Natália Veselovská
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 2 0 0 3 0 6
100.
MHK Bytča 11 1 1 0 0 0 0
101.
Karin Krištofová Karin Krištofová
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
102.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
103.
Adriana Koláriková Adriana Koláriková
HK AS Trenčín 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
104.
Emma Riečická Emma Riečická
HK AS Trenčín 10 1 0 0 1 0 2
105.
HK AS Trenčín 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
106.
Sofia Grácová Sofia Grácová
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
107.
Aneta  Adamusová Aneta Adamusová
HK Slávia Partizánske 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
108.
Sára Bezdeková Sára Bezdeková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
109.
Barbora Orságová Barbora Orságová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
110.
Kristína Igazová Kristína Igazová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
111.
Katarína Mikušová Katarína Mikušová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
112.
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
113.
MHK Bytča 11 1 0 0 1 0 2
114.
Janka Chlebinová Janka Chlebinová
MHK Bytča 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
115.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 5 1 0 0 2 0 4
116.
Kristína Matejová Kristína Matejová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
117.
Richard Kubiček Richard Kubiček
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
118.
Michaela Ďurajková Michaela Ďurajková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
119.
Michaela Majerčíková Michaela Majerčíková
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
120.
Bianka Barčíková Bianka Barčíková
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
121.
Eliška Tkáčová Eliška Tkáčová
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
122.
THA s.r.o. Martin 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
123.
Lia Bošiaková Lia Bošiaková
Baník Lehota p/V. 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
124.
Tatiana Vidová Tatiana Vidová
Baník Lehota p/V. 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
125.
Baník Lehota p/V. 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
126.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
127.
Natália Bagínová Natália Bagínová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
128.
Gréta Koišová Gréta Koišová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
129.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 8 0 0 0 1 0 2
130.
Tobias Kandráč Tobias Kandráč
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 9 0 0 0 1 0 2
131.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
132.
Samuel Hirtl Samuel Hirtl
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
133.
Olívia Gábrišová Olívia Gábrišová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
134.
Adela Balážová Adela Balážová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
135.
Laura Forgáčová Laura Forgáčová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
136.
Lucia Uherčíková Lucia Uherčíková
HK AS Trenčín 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
137.
Zuzana Pethő Zuzana Pethő
HK AS Trenčín 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
138.
Monika Rojková Monika Rojková
HK AS Trenčín 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
139.
HK AS Trenčín 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
140.
HK AS Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
141.
HK AS Trenčín 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
142.
Karolína Veisová Karolína Veisová
HK AS Trenčín 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
143.
HK AS Trenčín 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
144.
HK AS Trenčín 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
145.
Terézia Ševcechová Terézia Ševcechová
HK AS Trenčín 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
146.
Dominika Bulejková Dominika Bulejková
HK AS Trenčín 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
147.
Hana Schlesingerová Hana Schlesingerová
HK AS Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
148.
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
149.
HK AS Trenčín 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
150.
Vanesa Kotlárová Vanesa Kotlárová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
151.
Natália Balažová Natália Balažová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
152.
Bianka Fabová Bianka Fabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
153.
Daniela Vlčková Daniela Vlčková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
154.
Hana Čerňanská Hana Čerňanská
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
155.
Lenka Tonková Lenka Tonková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
156.
Terézia Rosová Terézia Rosová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
157.
Melinda Klobušická Melinda Klobušická
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
158.
Ester Karabová Ester Karabová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
159.
Timea Orlíčková Timea Orlíčková
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
160.
Michaela Škorcová Michaela Škorcová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
161.
Lenka Zemanová Lenka Zemanová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 8 0 0 0 1 0 2
162.
Lucia Zemanová Lucia Zemanová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
163.
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
164.
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
165.
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
166.
Alžbeta Janechová Alžbeta Janechová
Jednota Sokol Gabor Bánovce nB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
167.
MHáK Martin 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
168.
MHáK Martin 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
169.
Kristína Kohútová Kristína Kohútová
MHáK Martin 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
170.
MHK Bytča 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
171.
MHK Bytča 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
172.
MHK Bytča 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
173.
Klára Huláková Klára Huláková
MHK Bytča 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
174.
Zuzana Slocíková Zuzana Slocíková
MHK Bytča 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
175.
Martina Timea Galanská Martina Timea Galanská
MHK Bytča 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
176.
MHK Bytča 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
177.
MHK Bytča 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
178.
Victoria Buková Victoria Buková
MHK Bytča 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
179.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
180.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
181.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
182.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
183.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
184.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
185.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
186.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
187.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
188.
Emma Lackovičová Emma Lackovičová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
189.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
190.
Sara Tuhárska Sara Tuhárska
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
191.
Júlia Mišurová Júlia Mišurová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
192.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
193.
Petra Goláňová Petra Goláňová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
194.
 Samuel Bialoň Samuel Bialoň
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
195.
 Veronika Chlupová Veronika Chlupová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
196.
Dominik Brňák Dominik Brňák
Športová akadémia Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
197.
Lucia Budayová Lucia Budayová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
198.
Tereza Krišteková Tereza Krišteková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
199.
Timea Hammerova Timea Hammerova
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
200.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 4 0 0 0 2 0 4
201.
Kristína Možješová Kristína Možješová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
202.
Veronika Cíbová Veronika Cíbová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
203.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
204.
Dominika Pavlíková Dominika Pavlíková
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
205.
THA s.r.o. Martin 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
206.
THA s.r.o. Martin 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
207.
THA s.r.o. Martin 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
208.
THA s.r.o. Martin 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
209.
Sofia Gubová Sofia Gubová
Baník Lehota p/V. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
210.
Baník Lehota p/V. 9 0 0 0 1 0 2
211.
Barbora Pastieriková Barbora Pastieriková
Baník Lehota p/V. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
212.
Monika  Kaiklová Monika Kaiklová
Baník Lehota p/V. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Nikola Šestáková Nikola Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
214.
Baník Lehota p/V. 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
216.
Baník Lehota p/V. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
Baník Lehota p/V. 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
218.
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín-A
305
2.
{ team name} HK Slávia Partizánske - A
286
3.
{ team name} MHáK Martin
283
4.
{ team name} THA Martin - A
220
5.
{ team name} SMF Žilina - A
208
6.
{ team name} TJ Baník Lehota P/V
196
7.
{ team name} ŠA Trenčín - A
154
8.
{ team name} MŠK Čadca
139
9.
{ team name} MHK Bytča
125
10.
{ team name} Dubnica nad Váhom - A
121
11.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín-B
101
12.
{ team name} HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
99
13.
{ team name} THA Martin - B
0
calendar