Staršie žiačky

Aktuálne články

1. kolo

  • 15.09.2022
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    13:10
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022
    Košice - Drábová
    00:00
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Michalovce A
10 220:120 18
2.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
9 161:116 15
3.
Prešov
8 187:101 11
4.
ZEMPL TR
4 62:51 7
5.
DRAB
4 81:36 4
6.
Vranov nad Topľou
6 96:104 4
7.
Košice - Drábová
8 111:130 4
8.
Michalovce B
9 120:157 4
9.
PO
2 42:37 3
10.
VR NT
2 31:37 0
11.
BERNOL
2 5:60 0
12.
Košice - Bernoláková
6 13:180 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Alžbeta Petrašková

38

branek

Najlepší tím doma

ŠK Zemplín Trebišov

ŠK Zemplín Trebišov

5

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

Michalovce A

Michalovce A

8

výher

  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    13:10
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    00:00
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    14:16
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce B
    7:27
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Prešov
    10:14
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce B
    10:14
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    19:24
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    12:13
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Prešov
    18:18
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    7:8
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    2:37
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    8:25
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    3:32
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Michalovce A
    21:11
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Prešov
    00:00
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Prešov
    00:00
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    18:17
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    17:14
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    23:3
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    37:2
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    18:11
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    2:26
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    11:28
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Prešov
    21:24
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce B
    13:26
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce B
    10:22
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    00:00
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Prešov
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    7:21
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Michalovce A
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Prešov
    25:1
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Prešov
    40:8
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    21:10
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    17:22
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Michalovce A
10 220:120 18
2.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
9 161:116 15
3.
Prešov
8 187:101 11
4.
ZEMPL TR
4 62:51 7
5.
DRAB
4 81:36 4
6.
Vranov nad Topľou
6 96:104 4
7.
Košice - Drábová
8 111:130 4
8.
Michalovce B
9 120:157 4
9.
PO
2 42:37 3
10.
VR NT
2 31:37 0
11.
BERNOL
2 5:60 0
12.
Košice - Bernoláková
6 13:180 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Alžbeta Petrašková Alžbeta Petrašková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 38 5 2 2 0 6
2.
Diana Holejová Diana Holejová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 38 0 0 2 0 4
3.
Sára Vrabeľová Sára Vrabeľová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 33 5 1 6 0 13
4.
Alina Kamberovič Alina Kamberovič
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 33 1 0 3 0 6
5.
Ružena Zoššáková Ružena Zoššáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 31 5 0 2 0 4
6.
Laura Maxianová Laura Maxianová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 30 1 1 0 0 1
7.
Kristína Farkašová Kristína Farkašová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 29 1 0 3 0 6
8.
Nelly Besterciová Nelly Besterciová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 28 1 1 4 0 9
9.
Karolína Margová Karolína Margová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 28 0 2 2 0 6
10.
Diana Danilovičová Diana Danilovičová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 26 0 2 2 0 6
11.
Petra Babinčáková Petra Babinčáková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 21 0 0 2 0 4
12.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 21 0 0 4 0 8
13.
Vanda Suchá Vanda Suchá
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 6 19 1 0 0 0 0
14.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 18 3 0 0 0 0
15.
Vanessa Litvinová Vanessa Litvinová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 16 3 0 1 0 2
16.
Viktória Osipčáková Viktória Osipčáková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 16 1 0 2 0 4
17.
Petra Pénzešová Petra Pénzešová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 16 0 0 0 0 0
18.
Alžbeta Lisiková Alžbeta Lisiková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 15 1 1 2 0 5
19.
Lea Dubovská Lea Dubovská
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 11 2 0 3 0 6
20.
Tamara Vargová Tamara Vargová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 11 1 0 1 0 2
21.
Kristína Kučmášová Kristína Kučmášová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 11 0 0 0 0 0
22.
Laura Viktorie Jakubčáková Laura Viktorie Jakubčáková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 11 0 0 2 0 4
23.
Lea Mirmanová Lea Mirmanová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 10 1 0 3 0 6
24.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 10 1 0 2 0 4
25.
Nina Ondrejová Nina Ondrejová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 10 0 0 3 0 6
26.
Lea Míčová Lea Míčová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 9 4 0 0 0 0
27.
Kiara Vysokajová Kiara Vysokajová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 9 1 0 0 0 0
28.
Kristína Martonová Kristína Martonová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 9 0 0 0 0 0
29.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 9 0 0 0 0 0
30.
Martina Kozáková Martina Kozáková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 8 4 0 0 0 0
31.
Natália Sedlákova Natália Sedlákova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 8 2 0 2 0 4
32.
Nina Andrejková Nina Andrejková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 8 1 0 0 0 0
33.
Michaela Nitraiová Michaela Nitraiová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 4 8 0 1 0 0 1
34.
Ema Štupáková Ema Štupáková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 7 0 1 1 0 3
35.
Nela Princíková Nela Princíková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 8 7 0 0 0 0 0
36.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 6 1 1 1 0 3
37.
Lea Vargová Lea Vargová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 6 0 0 1 0 2
38.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 6 0 0 1 0 2
39.
Simona Maňková Simona Maňková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 6 0 0 0 0 0
40.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 5 1 0 0 0 0
41.
Sofia Klimová Sofia Klimová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 2 4 1 0 1 0 2
42.
Petra Pirčová Petra Pirčová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 4 0 0 0 0 0
43.
Sofia Hlohinová Sofia Hlohinová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 4 0 0 2 0 4
44.
Vivien Gergeľová Vivien Gergeľová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 4 0 0 1 0 2
45.
Nina Vargová Nina Vargová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
46.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
47.
Zdenka  Krokusová Zdenka Krokusová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
48.
Viktória Lindvaiová Viktória Lindvaiová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
49.
Viktória Fáberová Viktória Fáberová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 6 2 0 0 3 0 6
50.
Lea Kovalčíkova Lea Kovalčíkova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 2 0 0 1 0 2
51.
Nella Foľtová Nella Foľtová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 2 0 0 1 0 2
52.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
53.
Laura Németová Laura Németová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
54.
Lillian Zmijová Lillian Zmijová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
55.
Alexandra Juhásova Alexandra Juhásova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
56.
Tamara Cenkerová Tamara Cenkerová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
57.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
58.
Ella Ondrušová Ella Ondrušová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
59.
Ema Popeľášová Ema Popeľášová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
60.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
61.
Martina Paulinová Martina Paulinová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
62.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
63.
Francesca Fedorčáková Francesca Fedorčáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
64.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 1 1 0 3
65.
Lenka Mihaľová Lenka Mihaľová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
66.
Tiffany Keslerová Tiffany Keslerová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 3 0 6
67.
Katarína Pandoščáková Katarína Pandoščáková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
68.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
69.
Miroslava Kiselová Miroslava Kiselová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
70.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
71.
Ema Balogová Ema Balogová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
72.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
73.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
74.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
75.
Michaela Kukučková Michaela Kukučková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
76.
Tatiana Červenková Tatiana Červenková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
77.
Dominika Doložinská Dominika Doložinská
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 6 0 0 0 4 1 18
78.
Nella Majláthová Nella Majláthová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
79.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
80.
Petronela Géczyová Petronela Géczyová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
81.
Viktória Obšitníkova Viktória Obšitníkova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
82.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
83.
Tamara Lovašiová Tamara Lovašiová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
84.
Marianna Očková Marianna Očková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Kristína Kubičinová Kristína Kubičinová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
86.
Dominika Ivanková Dominika Ivanková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
87.
Laura Dlugošová Laura Dlugošová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
88.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
89.
Eva Gibasová Eva Gibasová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
90.
Vanessa Hricová Vanessa Hricová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
91.
Michaela Muchová Michaela Muchová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
92.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
93.
Nela Chlebovcová Nela Chlebovcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
94.
Vanessa Kekľáková Vanessa Kekľáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
95.
Nela  Harčárová Nela Harčárová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
96.
Timea Wišniovská Timea Wišniovská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
97.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
98.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
99.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
100.
Nikol Borňaková Nikol Borňaková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
101.
Nina Počekajlová Nina Počekajlová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
102.
Michaela Hudáková Michaela Hudáková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
103.
Zoja Jevčáková Zoja Jevčáková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
104.
Sára Adiová Sára Adiová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
105.
Jana Račková Jana Račková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
106.
Tatiana Spustová Tatiana Spustová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
107.
Janka Starigazdová Janka Starigazdová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
108.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
109.
Soňa Burdová Soňa Burdová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
110.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
111.
Lívia Zuščáková Lívia Zuščáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
112.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113.
Laura Handurová Laura Handurová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} Michalovce A
220
2.
{ team name} Prešov
187
3.
{ team name} ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
161
4.
{ team name} Michalovce B
120
5.
{ team name} Košice - Drábová
111
6.
{ team name} Vranov nad Topľou
96
7.
{ team name} DRAB
81
8.
{ team name} ZEMPL TR
62
9.
{ team name} PO
42
10.
{ team name} VR NT
31
11.
{ team name} Košice - Bernoláková
13
12.
{ team name} BERNOL
5
calendar