1. Regionálna liga dorasteniek

Aktuálne články

12. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Handball Zlatná n/O
11 351:247 21
2.
Kolárovo
11 391:245 20
3.
Partizánske
11 339:273 17
4.
Sereď
11 314:325 12
5.
Šurany
11 331:306 11
6.
Piešťany
11 308:307 11
7.
Močenok
11 296:320 8
8.
Topoľníky
11 250:299 8
9.
Lehnice
11 211:272 8
10.
Cífer
11 286:308 7
11.
Čadca
11 215:283 7
12.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
11 214:321 2

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Emilie Fogelová

132

branek

Najlepší tím doma

Sereď

Sereď

5

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

Handball Zlatná n/O

Handball Zlatná n/O

5

výher

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Handball Zlatná n/O
11 351:247 21
2.
Kolárovo
11 391:245 20
3.
Partizánske
11 339:273 17
4.
Sereď
11 314:325 12
5.
Šurany
11 331:306 11
6.
Piešťany
11 308:307 11
7.
Močenok
11 296:320 8
8.
Topoľníky
11 250:299 8
9.
Lehnice
11 211:272 8
10.
Cífer
11 286:308 7
11.
Čadca
11 215:283 7
12.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
11 214:321 2
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Emilie Fogelová Emilie Fogelová
Slávia Sereď 11 132 12 2 9 0 20
2.
Laura Kiss Laura Kiss
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 11 122 6 0 5 0 10
3.
Tamara Kovács Tamara Kovács
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 11 93 16 0 3 0 6
4.
Lilian Fíšanová Lilian Fíšanová
HKM Šurany 8 89 39 4 6 0 16
5.
Simona Maláčková Simona Maláčková
TJ Sokol Cífer 11 83 13 1 2 0 5
6.
Eva Kopálová Eva Kopálová
MHK Piešťany 11 82 12 0 1 0 2
7.
Diana Rakúsová Diana Rakúsová
TJ Sokol Cífer 11 73 1 0 8 0 16
8.
Isabella Brandhuber Isabella Brandhuber
MHK Piešťany 8 69 25 0 2 0 4
9.
Patrícia Belanecová Patrícia Belanecová
Družstevník Lehnice 8 67 9 0 2 0 4
10.
Ema  Matušicová Ema Matušicová
HK Junior Močenok 10 63 13 1 1 0 3
11.
Kyra Keszegh Kyra Keszegh
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 11 61 23 1 11 0 23
12.
Lea Šnajdárová Lea Šnajdárová
MHK Piešťany 9 58 5 2 3 0 8
13.
Zara Barbara Gogolová Zara Barbara Gogolová
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 10 57 0 0 1 0 2
14.
Sára Augustínová Sára Augustínová
HKM Šurany 11 56 11 2 0 0 2
15.
Dominika Klučka Dominika Klučka
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 54 3 0 2 0 4
16.
Anna Sába Svec Anna Sába Svec
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 8 53 4 0 2 0 4
17.
Nikolett Puskásová Nikolett Puskásová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 11 50 2 1 3 0 7
18.
Júlia Kollerová Júlia Kollerová
HK Junior Močenok 9 50 0 0 3 0 6
19.
Natália Dejová Natália Dejová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 49 10 0 4 2 28
20.
Monika Ivanková Monika Ivanková
HK Slávia Partizánske 8 49 3 0 1 0 2
21.
Rebeca Agh Rebeca Agh
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 10 48 0 0 9 0 18
22.
Virág Csepregy Virág Csepregy
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 47 0 1 4 0 9
23.
Laura Kolenčíková Laura Kolenčíková
HK Junior Močenok 8 46 26 1 3 0 7
24.
Lea Mrižová Lea Mrižová
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 46 11 0 3 0 6
25.
Tamara Blažeková Tamara Blažeková
Slávia Sereď 9 43 6 0 3 0 6
26.
Adela Kovácsová Adela Kovácsová
Družstevník Lehnice 7 42 5 0 0 0 0
27.
Tamara Tučnovičová Tamara Tučnovičová
TJ Sokol Cífer 11 42 3 1 2 0 5
28.
Bianka Poliaková Bianka Poliaková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 41 6 0 2 0 4
29.
Soňa Bohovičová Soňa Bohovičová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 10 39 10 2 0 0 2
30.
Zuzana Rusňáková Zuzana Rusňáková
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 38 3 0 7 0 14
31.
Natália Špacírová Natália Špacírová
HKM Šurany 11 37 0 0 3 0 6
32.
Ivana Grigová Ivana Grigová
HKM Šurany 9 36 1 2 3 0 8
33.
Alica Micháleková Alica Micháleková
TJ Sokol Cífer 9 34 7 0 0 0 0
34.
Hana Zigová Hana Zigová
MHK Piešťany 11 33 0 0 4 0 8
35.
Sára Buranská Sára Buranská
HKM Šurany 10 33 0 1 5 0 11
36.
Marianna Antónia Csiba Marianna Antónia Csiba
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 9 32 12 2 1 0 4
37.
Karin Tóthová Karin Tóthová
Družstevník Lehnice 10 32 7 0 2 0 4
38.
Dominika Bohos Dominika Bohos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 10 31 14 1 5 0 11
39.
Vladimira Zaťková Vladimira Zaťková
HK Slávia Partizánske 6 31 8 0 1 0 2
40.
Natália Špirková Natália Špirková
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 31 2 2 3 0 8
41.
Paulína Nagyová Paulína Nagyová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 30 7 0 0 0 0
42.
Chiara  Aujeská Chiara Aujeská
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 30 6 1 0 0 1
43.
Viktória Kóšová Viktória Kóšová
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 10 29 1 1 4 0 9
44.
Réka Kiss Réka Kiss
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 11 29 0 0 1 0 2
45.
Ema Sojková Ema Sojková
Slávia Sereď 7 28 6 0 3 0 6
46.
Jela Líšková Jela Líšková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 28 3 1 1 0 3
47.
Klára  Chrupková Klára Chrupková
Slávia Sereď 9 28 0 0 2 0 4
48.
Tamara Valentínyová Tamara Valentínyová
HK Junior Močenok 11 27 2 1 5 0 11
49.
Kristína Samuhelová Kristína Samuhelová
MHK Piešťany 10 27 0 2 5 0 12
50.
Réka Kaczová Réka Kaczová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 11 26 3 1 6 0 13
51.
Bibiana Šumová Bibiana Šumová
HKM Šurany 9 25 0 0 7 0 14
52.
Pavlína Sobotová Pavlína Sobotová
HK Slávia Partizánske 6 24 1 0 0 0 0
53.
Lucia Helcová Lucia Helcová
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 7 24 0 0 1 0 2
54.
Sandra Suchoňová Sandra Suchoňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 6 23 2 1 3 0 7
55.
Laura Zaťková Laura Zaťková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 23 1 1 3 0 7
56.
Viktória Horňanová Viktória Horňanová
HK Slávia Partizánske 3 22 3 0 1 0 2
57.
Anabela Plachá Anabela Plachá
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 22 2 0 3 0 6
58.
Alexandra Medvácz Alexandra Medvácz
Družstevník Lehnice 5 22 2 1 4 0 9
59.
Lenka Záhorcová Lenka Záhorcová
HKM Šurany 9 22 2 0 2 0 4
60.
Sára Duchovičová Sára Duchovičová
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 22 1 2 3 0 8
61.
Lujza Rozi Bölcskei Lujza Rozi Bölcskei
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 22 0 1 2 0 5
62.
Edina Nagyová Edina Nagyová
Družstevník Lehnice 10 21 4 0 0 0 0
63.
Alexandra  Zajacová Alexandra Zajacová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 21 2 1 1 0 3
64.
Julia Stepien Julia Stepien
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 19 4 1 1 0 3
65.
Csilla Csontos Csilla Csontos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 19 1 1 1 0 3
66.
Franciska Árgyusiová Franciska Árgyusiová
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 11 19 1 2 10 0 22
67.
Sára Rebeka Bölcskei Sára Rebeka Bölcskei
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 19 0 0 1 0 2
68.
Nina Leššová Nina Leššová
HK Junior Močenok 4 19 0 0 0 0 0
69.
Sandra Miklušáková Sandra Miklušáková
MHK Piešťany 10 19 0 1 8 1 27
70.
Lea Fogelová Lea Fogelová
Slávia Sereď 11 18 0 1 2 0 5
71.
Sarah Králová Sarah Králová
HKM Šurany 11 17 8 0 4 0 8
72.
Bianka Fabová Bianka Fabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 17 1 0 2 0 4
73.
Timea Čuboňová Timea Čuboňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 17 0 1 1 0 3
74.
Fanni Šušiková Fanni Šušiková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 10 17 0 0 0 0 0
75.
Michaela Škvarková Michaela Škvarková
HK Junior Močenok 6 17 0 0 0 0 0
76.
Dominika Žiaková Dominika Žiaková
HK Slávia Partizánske 8 17 0 0 3 0 6
77.
Slávia Sereď 5 17 0 0 1 0 2
78.
Lea Čuboňová Lea Čuboňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 16 3 0 3 0 6
79.
Nina Anna Beňová Nina Anna Beňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 16 0 1 6 1 23
80.
Ivona Vargová Ivona Vargová
HK Slávia Partizánske 4 15 0 0 2 0 4
81.
Ema Šilhárová Ema Šilhárová
TJ Sokol Cífer 11 14 2 1 3 0 7
82.
Kinga Marosi Kinga Marosi
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 11 14 0 1 4 0 9
83.
Martina Gálová Martina Gálová
Slávia Sereď 11 13 2 2 0 0 2
84.
Nina Pintérová Nina Pintérová
HK Junior Močenok 4 13 0 1 4 1 19
85.
Barbora  Sokolová Barbora Sokolová
Slávia Sereď 5 13 0 0 2 0 4
86.
Ema Lenčéšová Ema Lenčéšová
HK Junior Močenok 11 12 6 0 0 0 0
87.
Naďa Uhrová Naďa Uhrová
HK Junior Močenok 3 12 0 1 0 0 1
88.
Sára Hrapka Sára Hrapka
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 6 11 2 0 2 0 4
89.
Lívia Blašková Lívia Blašková
MHK Piešťany 11 11 0 1 4 0 9
90.
Karin Tománková Karin Tománková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 10 1 0 0 0 0
91.
Karin Krížová Karin Krížová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 10 1 0 1 0 2
92.
Dóra Nagy Dóra Nagy
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 4 10 0 0 1 0 2
93.
Viktória Žáková Viktória Žáková
Slávia Sereď 9 9 1 1 2 0 5
94.
Elizabeth Ester Bednárová Elizabeth Ester Bednárová
TJ Sokol Cífer 5 9 0 0 1 0 2
95.
Hanka Kaláberová Hanka Kaláberová
Družstevník Lehnice 7 9 0 0 0 0 0
96.
Natália Kmeťová Natália Kmeťová
HK Junior Močenok 8 9 0 1 1 0 3
97.
Lea Molnárová Lea Molnárová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 7 8 3 0 3 0 6
98.
Barbara Turocziová Barbara Turocziová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 9 8 1 2 2 0 6
99.
Kristína Gažová Kristína Gažová
HK Junior Močenok 10 8 0 1 4 0 9
100.
Liana Kutaková Liana Kutaková
HK Junior Močenok 8 7 0 0 0 0 0
101.
Lillien Budošová Lillien Budošová
HK Slávia Partizánske 7 6 2 0 0 0 0
102.
Adrienn Frühvald Adrienn Frühvald
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 10 6 1 1 3 0 7
103.
Bianka Bombalová Bianka Bombalová
TJ Sokol Cífer 8 6 0 0 1 0 2
104.
Laura Kovačocyová Laura Kovačocyová
TJ Sokol Cífer 5 6 0 0 3 0 6
105.
Amira Hrabovská Amira Hrabovská
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 6 6 0 0 1 0 2
106.
Rebeka Nagy Rebeka Nagy
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 5 6 0 0 0 0 0
107.
Lilla Pyšná Lilla Pyšná
Družstevník Lehnice 9 6 0 0 0 0 0
108.
Karolína Kalusová Karolína Kalusová
Družstevník Lehnice 4 6 0 0 0 0 0
109.
Tamara Szabová Tamara Szabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 7 5 2 1 1 0 3
110.
Liana Kopčanová Liana Kopčanová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 5 2 0 0 0 0
111.
Lucia Noskovičová Lucia Noskovičová
MHK Piešťany 10 5 2 0 5 0 10
112.
Karolína Tóthová Karolína Tóthová
HK Junior Močenok 8 5 1 0 0 0 0
113.
Adriana Slováková Adriana Slováková
HKM Šurany 8 5 1 0 0 0 0
114.
Viktória Císarová Viktória Císarová
TJ Sokol Cífer 8 5 0 0 1 0 2
115.
Linda Hurajtová Linda Hurajtová
TJ Sokol Cífer 9 5 0 0 1 0 2
116.
Alexandra Spaščuková Alexandra Spaščuková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 5 0 0 2 0 4
117.
Nikol Laky Nikol Laky
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 8 5 0 0 0 0 0
118.
Petra Panka Marosi Petra Panka Marosi
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
119.
Timea Lakatoš Timea Lakatoš
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 5 5 0 0 2 0 4
120.
Katarína Malá Katarína Malá
Slávia Sereď 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
121.
Karin Foltínová Karin Foltínová
HKM Šurany 9 5 0 1 1 0 3
122.
Natália Čierňavová Natália Čierňavová
TJ Sokol Cífer 6 4 0 0 1 0 2
123.
Bibiana Rumlerová Bibiana Rumlerová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 4 0 0 4 0 8
124.
Rozita Palmayová Rozita Palmayová
Družstevník Lehnice 9 4 0 0 2 0 4
125.
Petra Hubináková Petra Hubináková
Slávia Sereď 10 4 0 1 1 0 3
126.
Dorina Vaculková Dorina Vaculková
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 10 4 0 0 2 0 4
127.
Ella Mia Hlaváčová Ella Mia Hlaváčová
HK Slávia Partizánske 6 3 2 0 0 0 0
128.
Ema Štrbová Ema Štrbová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 3 1 0 3 0 6
129.
Sabina Beličinová Sabina Beličinová
HK Slávia Partizánske 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
130.
Natália Krainová Natália Krainová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 3 0 1 3 0 7
131.
Bianka Jančiová Bianka Jančiová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
132.
Nikoleta Egriová Nikoleta Egriová
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 7 3 0 0 1 0 2
133.
Sara Straňáková Sara Straňáková
HK Junior Močenok 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
134.
Tamara Čanakyová Tamara Čanakyová
HK Junior Močenok 6 3 0 0 5 0 10
135.
Zara Sojková Zara Sojková
Slávia Sereď 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
136.
HKM Šurany 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
137.
Petra Hanicová Petra Hanicová
TJ Sokol Cífer 10 2 2 0 0 0 0
138.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 2 1 0 0 0 0
139.
Patrícia Winter Patrícia Winter
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 2 1 1 1 0 3
140.
Laura Hamarová Laura Hamarová
HKM Šurany 8 2 1 0 2 0 4
141.
Klaudia Kašariková Klaudia Kašariková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 9 2 0 0 0 0 0
142.
Sofia Hrušková Sofia Hrušková
TJ Sokol Cífer 9 2 0 0 0 0 0
143.
Tereza Nagyová Tereza Nagyová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 2 0 0 1 0 2
144.
Lili Mészáros Lili Mészáros
Družstevník Lehnice 9 2 0 1 5 0 11
145.
Viktória Purchartová Viktória Purchartová
MHK Piešťany 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
146.
Emma Baráthová Emma Baráthová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 8 2 0 0 0 0 0
147.
Karin Bachňáková Karin Bachňáková
MHK Piešťany 9 1 1 0 1 1 12
148.
Elena Habiňáková Elena Habiňáková
TJ Sokol Cífer 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
149.
Stella  Laposová Stella Laposová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
150.
Natália Filinová Natália Filinová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
151.
Yen Lucia Vu The Yen Lucia Vu The
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
152.
Krisztina Éda Ferenczi Krisztina Éda Ferenczi
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
153.
Bianka Slamková Bianka Slamková
HK Junior Močenok 4 1 0 0 2 0 4
154.
Sofia Vyskočová Sofia Vyskočová
HK Junior Močenok 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
155.
Natália Júlia Michníková Natália Júlia Michníková
HK Slávia Partizánske 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
156.
Zuzana  Budošová Zuzana Budošová
HK Slávia Partizánske 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
157.
Simona Adamusová Simona Adamusová
HK Slávia Partizánske 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
158.
Hana Moravčíková Hana Moravčíková
MHK Piešťany 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
159.
Ema Chynoradská Ema Chynoradská
Slávia Sereď 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
160.
Denisa Švajdová Denisa Švajdová
HKM Šurany 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
161.
Lili Kovács Lili Kovács
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
162.
Boglárka Márkus Boglárka Márkus
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 11 1 0 1 1 0 3
163.
Dominika Durajová Dominika Durajová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
164.
Patrícia Danková Patrícia Danková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
165.
Chiara Trličková Chiara Trličková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
166.
Karolína Kyzeková Karolína Kyzeková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
167.
Júlia Hurajtová Júlia Hurajtová
TJ Sokol Cífer 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
168.
Nina Gašperíková Nina Gašperíková
TJ Sokol Cífer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
169.
Sofia Usačovová Sofia Usačovová
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
170.
Alexandra  Srnáková Alexandra Srnáková
TJ Sokol Cífer 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
171.
Eliška Mišovičová Eliška Mišovičová
TJ Sokol Cífer 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
172.
Patrícia Tóthová Patrícia Tóthová
TJ Sokol Cífer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
173.
Natália Krutá Natália Krutá
TJ Sokol Cífer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
174.
Aneta Bothová Aneta Bothová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
175.
Dorina Matuseková Dorina Matuseková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
176.
Olívia Nagy Olívia Nagy
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
177.
Tímea Kasznár Tímea Kasznár
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
178.
Bianka Adameková Bianka Adameková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
179.
Ela Melcerová Ela Melcerová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
180.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
181.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
182.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
183.
Nina Mikušová Nina Mikušová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
184.
Ema Kikušová Ema Kikušová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
185.
Klára Vališová Klára Vališová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
186.
Karolína Hrušková Karolína Hrušková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
187.
Lea Farkašová Lea Farkašová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
188.
Nina Čachaňová Nina Čachaňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
189.
Dóra Czirák Dóra Czirák
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
190.
Linda Nagyová Linda Nagyová
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
191.
Tatiana Barteková Tatiana Barteková
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 1 0 0 0 0 1 10
192.
Barbara Kiss Barbara Kiss
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
193.
Nikolett Morvay Nikolett Morvay
HŠK - 74 Kolárovo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
194.
Anikó Bartalová Anikó Bartalová
Družstevník Lehnice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
195.
Margaréta Jandačková Margaréta Jandačková
Družstevník Lehnice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
196.
Natalia Hamarová Natalia Hamarová
Družstevník Lehnice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
197.
Hana Sýkorová Hana Sýkorová
HK Junior Močenok 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
198.
Michaela Uhrová Michaela Uhrová
HK Junior Močenok 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
199.
Viktoria Nechalová Viktoria Nechalová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
200.
Hanka Dobiašová Hanka Dobiašová
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
201.
Nikol Kollárová Nikol Kollárová
HK Slávia Partizánske 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
202.
Klára Beňová Klára Beňová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
203.
Diana Pénzešová Diana Pénzešová
HK Slávia Partizánske 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
204.
Patrícia Sondorová Patrícia Sondorová
HK Slávia Partizánske 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
205.
Lívia Struhárová Lívia Struhárová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
206.
Diana Kunová Diana Kunová
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
207.
Natália Škultétyová Natália Škultétyová
HK Slávia Partizánske 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
208.
Nina Barlová Nina Barlová
MHK Piešťany 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
209.
Emma Mydlová Emma Mydlová
MHK Piešťany 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
210.
Nicol Múčková Nicol Múčková
MHK Piešťany 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
211.
MHK Piešťany 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
212.
MHK Piešťany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Petronela Rubalová Petronela Rubalová
MHK Piešťany 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
214.
Natália Žažová Natália Žažová
MHK Piešťany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Natália Sopúchová Natália Sopúchová
Slávia Sereď 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
216.
Saša Polášová Saša Polášová
Slávia Sereď 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
Nela Chynoradská Nela Chynoradská
Slávia Sereď 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
218.
Slávia Sereď 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
219.
Sofia Krchňáková Sofia Krchňáková
HKM Šurany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
220.
Nikola Patkolóová Nikola Patkolóová
HKM Šurany 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
221.
Andrea Grigová Andrea Grigová
HKM Šurany 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
222.
Boglárka Szalaiová Boglárka Szalaiová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
223.
Antónia Bugár Antónia Bugár
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 7 0 0 0 1 0 2
224.
Zsófia Pongrácz Zsófia Pongrácz
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
225.
Veronika Kodayová Veronika Kodayová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
226.
Nicol Szászi Nicol Szászi
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
227.
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} Kolárovo
391
2.
{ team name} Handball Zlatná n/O
351
3.
{ team name} Partizánske
339
4.
{ team name} Šurany
331
5.
{ team name} Sereď
314
6.
{ team name} Piešťany
308
7.
{ team name} Močenok
296
8.
{ team name} Cífer
286
9.
{ team name} Topoľníky
250
10.
{ team name} Čadca
215
11.
{ team name} HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
214
12.
{ team name} Lehnice
211
calendar