Mladšie žiačky 2023/2024

Aktuálne články

14. kolo

  • 17.02.2024
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    8:11
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    6:40
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024
    Štart Trebišov B
    9:19
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024
    Štart Trebišov A
    16:18
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    10:00
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
20 722:146 40
2.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
21 489:245 38
3.
Štart Trebišov A
19 422:198 30
4.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
18 357:248 20
5.
Štart Trebišov B
19 241:296 18
6.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
20 203:336 16
7.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
22 210:457 10
8.
ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
22 134:537 6
9.
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
21 107:422 4

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

120

branek

Najlepší tím doma

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A

12

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A

10

výher

  • 14.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    7:31
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    12:6
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    5:18
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    2:10
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    1:14
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    8:9
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.09.2023 •2. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    10:21
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •2. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •2. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •2. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    5:25
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •3. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •3. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    42:6
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    19:15
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    21:7
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    2:21
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.10.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    11:32
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.10.2023 •4. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    12:15
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.10.2023 •4. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    23:9
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •4. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •4. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •4. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    2:52
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    23:7
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    28:6
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    4:23
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    16:5
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    42:7
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    3:13
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    40:13
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    10:7
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    29:17
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    23:7
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    12:19
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 31.10.2023 •4. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    1:14
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 31.10.2023 •2. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    9:28
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •7. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •7. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    24:10
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    15:12
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    25:16
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •7. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    10:5
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •7. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    28:0
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •8. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •8. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    30:6
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •8. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    29:3
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •8. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    17:6
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2023 •8. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    10:6
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2023 •9. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    27:13
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2023 •8. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    24:7
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Voľno
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Voľno
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •9. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    38:12
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •9. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    28:9
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •9. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    14:4
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •10. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •10. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    28:9
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •11. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    31:3
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •10. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    18:11
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.11.2023 •11. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    15:16
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.11.2023 •11. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    9:26
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •10. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    1:40
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    58:8
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •12. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.02.2024 •12. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    6:42
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.02.2024 •12. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    10:33
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •13. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •13. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    5:13
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •13. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    24:4
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •13. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    1:27
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •12. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    6:43
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •13. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    12:9
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •13. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    10:22
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    12:24
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •14. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    8:11
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    6:40
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •14. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    9:19
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •14. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    16:18
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •15. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •15. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    6:21
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •15. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    3:12
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •10. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    14:16
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •15. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    45:7
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •15. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    2:21
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •10. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    12:24
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •16. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •16. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •16. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •16. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    8:31
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •16. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    10:19
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •12. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    19:12
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •16. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    12:4
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •12. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    33:2
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •17. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •17. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    20:13
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •17. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    25:14
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •17. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    48:5
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.03.2024 •17. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    2:6
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.03.2024 •17. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    14:00
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •18. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •18. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •18. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    26:5
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •18. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    3:32
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •18. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    16:2
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.03.2024 •15. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    1:21
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.03.2024 •18. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    3:41
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.04.2024 •19. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.04.2024 •19. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    31:11
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.04.2024 •19. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    38:5
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •19. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    7:19
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •19. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    13:16
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •19. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    28:4
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •20. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •20. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    10:00
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •20. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    5:9
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •20. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    15:16
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •20. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    26:17
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •20. kolo
    Štart Trebišov B
    13:23
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •20. kolo
    Štart Trebišov A
    35:7
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •21. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Štart Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •21. kolo
    ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
    Štart Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •21. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •21. kolo
    MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
    ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •21. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •21. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
20 722:146 40
2.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
21 489:245 38
3.
Štart Trebišov A
19 422:198 30
4.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
18 357:248 20
5.
Štart Trebišov B
19 241:296 18
6.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
20 203:336 16
7.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
22 210:457 10
8.
ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
22 134:537 6
9.
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
21 107:422 4
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 120 1 0 0 0 0
2.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 111 1 0 2 0 4
3.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 108 2 1 1 0 3
4.
Amália Antolíková Amália Antolíková
Štart Trebišov 20 108 8 0 7 0 14
5.
Nikola Hamlíková Nikola Hamlíková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 99 1 1 2 0 5
6.
Juliana Bobíková Juliana Bobíková
Štart Trebišov 17 92 4 0 2 0 4
7.
Ella Kohútová Ella Kohútová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 18 92 6 0 0 0 0
8.
Viktória Naďová Viktória Naďová
Štart Trebišov 13 91 1 1 1 0 3
9.
Anna Holmanová Anna Holmanová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 87 0 0 1 0 2
10.
Alžbeta Magdová Alžbeta Magdová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 19 80 6 1 4 0 9
11.
Mia Hudacká Mia Hudacká
Štart Trebišov 18 69 5 1 2 0 5
12.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 22 68 1 0 2 0 4
13.
Zara Džogan Zara Džogan
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 66 0 2 4 0 10
14.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 22 64 0 0 0 0 0
15.
Michaela Kukučková Michaela Kukučková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 22 63 4 0 4 0 8
16.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 22 63 2 0 1 0 2
17.
Elena Zapotoková Elena Zapotoková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 19 61 3 1 2 0 5
18.
Laura Feščáková Laura Feščáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 61 3 1 2 0 5
19.
Amélia Laušová Amélia Laušová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 22 59 3 1 7 0 15
20.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 20 56 0 0 0 0 0
21.
Stela Tartaľová Stela Tartaľová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 56 2 2 0 0 2
22.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 17 53 0 0 0 0 0
23.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 22 49 2 0 2 0 4
24.
Elena Ujhelyiová Elena Ujhelyiová
Štart Trebišov 20 48 3 0 5 0 10
25.
Sofia Bochnovičová Sofia Bochnovičová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 45 1 2 6 0 14
26.
Alexandra Švarbaliková Alexandra Švarbaliková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 12 44 0 1 3 0 7
27.
Nina Počekajlová Nina Počekajlová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 18 44 5 0 1 0 2
28.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 16 43 1 2 3 0 8
29.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 17 42 3 1 2 0 5
30.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 22 42 6 1 0 0 1
31.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 39 1 0 0 0 0
32.
Simona Maďarová Simona Maďarová
Štart Trebišov 12 39 1 0 3 0 6
33.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 18 38 2 1 0 0 1
34.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 17 34 1 1 3 0 7
35.
Štart Trebišov 19 31 3 1 3 0 7
36.
Kristína Tomaščiková Kristína Tomaščiková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 29 1 0 1 0 2
37.
Viktória Štefanová Viktória Štefanová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 29 1 0 1 0 2
38.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 20 28 0 1 0 0 1
39.
Liliana Feščáková Liliana Feščáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 13 27 1 2 3 0 8
40.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 16 27 1 0 3 0 6
41.
Andrea Bednárová Andrea Bednárová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 18 25 0 3 1 0 5
42.
Štart Trebišov 16 23 0 0 2 0 4
43.
Štart Trebišov 20 22 0 1 3 0 7
44.
Lujza Dubovská Lujza Dubovská
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 22 21 1 0 1 0 2
45.
Katarína Pandoščáková Katarína Pandoščáková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 14 20 3 1 4 0 9
46.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 20 2 1 2 0 5
47.
Laura Geletková Laura Geletková
Štart Trebišov 15 20 2 0 1 0 2
48.
Nina Popiková Nina Popiková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 17 20 1 0 0 0 0
49.
Božena Lakatošová Božena Lakatošová
Štart Trebišov 19 19 2 1 4 0 9
50.
Diana Šramková Diana Šramková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 18 0 0 0 0 0
51.
Emma Mydlová Emma Mydlová
Štart Trebišov 11 17 0 0 0 0 0
52.
Karolína Pokoželcová Karolína Pokoželcová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 17 0 0 0 0 0
53.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 16 2 0 2 0 4
54.
Štart Trebišov 10 15 0 0 1 0 2
55.
Kristína Kováčová Kristína Kováčová
Štart Trebišov 13 14 0 0 0 0 0
56.
Libuša Suchánková Libuša Suchánková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 14 0 0 0 0 0
57.
Viktória Rapačová Viktória Rapačová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 18 14 0 0 0 0 0
58.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 14 0 0 0 0 0
59.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 15 13 2 0 5 0 10
60.
Nela Hvozdiková Nela Hvozdiková
Štart Trebišov 10 12 0 1 0 0 1
61.
Viktória Čierna Viktória Čierna
Štart Trebišov 10 11 0 1 1 0 3
62.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 18 11 4 1 5 0 11
63.
Nela Pivovarníková Nela Pivovarníková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 8 0 1 0 0 1
64.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 8 1 0 1 0 2
65.
Eva Dvorčáková Eva Dvorčáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 9 7 0 0 2 0 4
66.
Kiara Verčimáková Kiara Verčimáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 18 7 0 0 1 0 2
67.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 5 6 1 0 1 0 2
68.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 6 0 0 2 0 4
69.
Štart Trebišov 13 6 0 0 0 0 0
70.
Nina Špirková Nina Špirková
Štart Trebišov 17 6 1 0 1 0 2
71.
Sofia Boďová Sofia Boďová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 19 6 0 0 3 0 6
72.
Karolína Kocáková Karolína Kocáková
Štart Trebišov 6 5 1 0 1 0 2
73.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 5 0 0 0 0 0
74.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 5 0 1 2 0 5
75.
Simona Kmeťová Simona Kmeťová
Štart Trebišov 14 5 1 0 0 0 0
76.
Karolína Bednárová Karolína Bednárová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 16 5 1 0 1 0 2
77.
Alžbeta Solárová Alžbeta Solárová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 18 5 0 0 4 1 18
78.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 19 5 0 1 0 0 1
79.
Terézia  Tomková Terézia Tomková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 20 4 0 1 0 0 1
80.
Liliana Jurčišínová Liliana Jurčišínová
Štart Trebišov 20 4 0 0 3 0 6
81.
Simona Krištofová Simona Krištofová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 4 0 0 1 0 2
82.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 22 4 0 0 0 0 0
83.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 22 4 0 0 0 0 0
84.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Vivienne Valcerová Vivienne Valcerová
Štart Trebišov 9 3 0 0 1 0 2
86.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 12 3 0 0 0 0 0
87.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 3 0 0 0 0 0
88.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 15 3 0 1 1 0 3
89.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 16 3 0 0 1 0 2
90.
Eva Kačalová Eva Kačalová
Štart Trebišov 20 3 0 0 0 0 0
91.
Alexandra Kravcová Alexandra Kravcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 21 3 2 0 0 0 0
92.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 2 0 0 1 0 2
93.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 2 0 0 2 0 4
94.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 12 2 0 0 0 0 0
95.
Štart Trebišov 12 2 0 0 0 0 0
96.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 15 2 0 0 0 0 0
97.
Sofia Geciová Sofia Geciová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 15 2 0 0 1 0 2
98.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 17 2 0 0 0 0 0
99.
Nina Tomková Nina Tomková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 18 2 0 0 0 0 0
100.
Bianka Marcinčinová Bianka Marcinčinová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 20 2 0 0 2 0 4
101.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
102.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
103.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 6 1 0 1 0 0 1
104.
Štart Trebišov 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
105.
Štart Trebišov 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
106.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 1 0 1 0 0 1
107.
Simona Maďarová Simona Maďarová
Štart Trebišov 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
108.
Tatiana Červenková Tatiana Červenková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
109.
Štart Trebišov 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
110.
Diana Katreničová Diana Katreničová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 12 1 0 0 0 0 0
111.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 1 0 0 1 0 2
112.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 13 1 0 0 2 0 4
113.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 16 1 0 0 0 0 0
114.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 18 1 0 0 0 0 0
115.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
116.
Štart Trebišov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
117.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
118.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
119.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
120.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
121.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
122.
Štart Trebišov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
123.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
124.
Štart Trebišov 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
125.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
126.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 0 0 0 2 0 4
127.
Alexandra Maďarová Alexandra Maďarová
Štart Trebišov 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
128.
Veronika Fričová Veronika Fričová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
129.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 0 0 0 1 0 2
130.
Ema Končeková Ema Končeková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
131.
Sofia Hatráková Sofia Hatráková
Štart Trebišov 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
132.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 0 0 0 1 0 2
133.
Štart Trebišov 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
134.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
135.
Ella Maštalírová Ella Maštalírová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 11 0 0 0 1 0 2
136.
Štart Trebišov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
137.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
138.
Laura Závodná Laura Závodná
Štart Trebišov 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
139.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
140.
Ivana Jarošíková Ivana Jarošíková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
141.
Štart Trebišov 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
142.
Ami Hvizdákova Ami Hvizdákova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
143.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 19 0 0 0 1 0 2
144.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} MŠK Iuventa Michalovce A
722
2.
{ team name} ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov
489
3.
{ team name} Štart Trebišov A
422
4.
{ team name} MŠK Iuventa Michalovce B
357
5.
{ team name} Štart Trebišov B
241
6.
{ team name} MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
210
7.
{ team name} MŠK Iuventa Michalovce C
203
8.
{ team name} ŠŠK Bernoláková Košice
134
9.
{ team name} ŠŠK Drábová Košice
107
calendar