Staršie žiačky 2023/2024

Aktuálne články

6. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Sport Club Senec
8 229:196 12
2.
HC Tatran Stupava B
12 351:335 9
3.
ŠKP Bratislava B
13 249:438 4
4.
Handball Club Pezinok
12 183:364 3

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Šárka Vargončíková

131

branek

Najlepší tím doma

Malacky/Rohožník

Malacky/Rohožník

8

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

Sport Club Senec

Sport Club Senec

5

výher

  • 13.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    26:25
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    29:14
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Handball Club Pezinok
    20:20
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    25:20
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.09.2023 •2. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    41:14
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.09.2023 •2. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    35:15
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    21:34
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    8:41
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.09.2023 •3. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    38:35
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.09.2023 •3. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    32:12
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •3. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    22:18
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.10.2023 •4. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    49:20
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.10.2023 •4. kolo
    Handball Club Pezinok
    8:26
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.10.2023 •4. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    43:13
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.10.2023 •4. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    27:15
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.10.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    34:39
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.10.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    19:19
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •5. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    17:27
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    36:16
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.10.2023 •6. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    28:35
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.10.2023 •6. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    49:20
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •7. kolo
    Handball Club Pezinok
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •7. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •7. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    19:26
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.11.2023 •7. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    45:16
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.11.2023 •8. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    24:33
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.11.2023 •8. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    38:31
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.11.2023 •8. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    31:10
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Handball Club Pezinok
    13:30
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    15:53
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    37:26
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.11.2023 •10. kolo
    Handball Club Pezinok
    17:33
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.11.2023 •10. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    17:24
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •10. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    12:25
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.11.2023 •8. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    31:25
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.12.2023 •10. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    38:41
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.02.2024 •11. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    24:37
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.02.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    27:9
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.02.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    25:34
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •11. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.02.2024 •12. kolo
    Handball Club Pezinok
    23:35
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.03.2024 •12. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    42:32
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.03.2024 •12. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    51:21
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.03.2024 •12. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    28:17
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.03.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    33:38
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.03.2024 •13. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    37:14
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.03.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    18:34
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.03.2024 •13. kolo
    Slovan Modra
    23:31
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.03.2024 •14. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    22:26
    Handball Club Pezinok
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.03.2024 •14. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava A
    38:24
    Slovan Modra
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    15:52
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava A
    27:34
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Sport Club Senec
8 229:196 12
2.
HC Tatran Stupava B
12 351:335 9
3.
ŠKP Bratislava B
13 249:438 4
4.
Handball Club Pezinok
12 183:364 3
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Šárka Vargončíková Šárka Vargončíková
Tatran Stupava 14 131 21 1 0 0 1
2.
Natália Gregorová Natália Gregorová
ŠKP Bratislava 17 90 3 0 3 0 6
3.
Nina Malcherová Nina Malcherová
Tatran Stupava 13 80 0 1 7 0 15
4.
Slovan Modra 11 76 9 2 7 0 16
5.
SPORT CLUB Senec 8 73 12 1 1 0 3
6.
Nikola Frťalová Nikola Frťalová
Handball Club Pezinok 12 68 6 1 6 0 13
7.
Natália Kroneková Natália Kroneková
Tatran Stupava 10 65 4 1 4 1 19
8.
Slovan Modra 10 64 11 0 3 0 6
9.
Patrícia Karcolová Patrícia Karcolová
ŠKP Bratislava 15 63 6 1 0 0 1
10.
Karolína Josková Karolína Josková
ŠKP Bratislava 11 61 10 0 0 0 0
11.
Nela Wunderlichová Nela Wunderlichová
Strojár Malacky 11 61 2 4 3 0 10
12.
Nina Parízková Nina Parízková
ŠKP Bratislava 18 60 0 0 2 0 4
13.
Alica Polláková Alica Polláková
Tatran Stupava 15 59 5 0 0 0 0
14.
Katarína Kassayová Katarína Kassayová
Strojár Malacky 10 58 8 1 1 0 3
15.
Karin Slováková Karin Slováková
Tatran Stupava 17 57 2 0 2 0 4
16.
Viktória Jánošková Viktória Jánošková
ŠKP Bratislava 19 53 1 0 1 0 2
17.
ŠKP Bratislava 18 50 8 1 2 0 5
18.
Viktória Ďurfinová Viktória Ďurfinová
Tatran Stupava 16 48 3 0 1 0 2
19.
Lilien Droppová Lilien Droppová
ŠKP Bratislava 13 47 5 0 3 0 6
20.
SPORT CLUB Senec 8 45 5 0 9 1 28
21.
Hanka Helcmanovská Hanka Helcmanovská
Handball Club Pezinok 11 42 1 4 7 0 18
22.
Tamara Pápayová Tamara Pápayová
ŠKP Bratislava 17 40 0 0 1 0 2
23.
SPORT CLUB Senec 8 39 3 0 0 0 0
24.
Pavlína Benková Pavlína Benková
Strojár Malacky 10 39 4 1 5 0 11
25.
Anna Adela Cormanová Anna Adela Cormanová
Strojár Malacky 9 37 0 1 3 0 7
26.
Tatran Stupava 15 37 0 1 0 0 1
27.
Simona Baumann Simona Baumann
Handball Club Pezinok 12 35 0 0 3 0 6
28.
Slovan Modra 9 34 1 0 7 0 14
29.
Michaela Odumorková Michaela Odumorková
Strojár Malacky 10 34 1 0 2 0 4
30.
Slovan Modra 8 30 0 0 1 0 2
31.
Lucia Miškolciová Lucia Miškolciová
Tatran Stupava 5 29 0 0 0 0 0
32.
SPORT CLUB Senec 6 29 6 1 1 0 3
33.
Nina  Šebová Nina Šebová
Slovan Modra 9 29 1 0 3 0 6
34.
Lara Valentovičová Lara Valentovičová
Tatran Stupava 10 28 4 1 2 0 5
35.
Simona Pavlíková Simona Pavlíková
Strojár Malacky 10 27 2 0 2 0 4
36.
Sára Šáliová Sára Šáliová
Tatran Stupava 16 27 0 0 2 0 4
37.
Tamara Horecká Tamara Horecká
Tatran Stupava 4 26 2 0 1 0 2
38.
Nina Kubeňáková Nina Kubeňáková
Strojár Malacky 11 26 0 0 2 0 4
39.
Vivien Seewaldová Vivien Seewaldová
Tatran Stupava 6 25 1 1 5 0 11
40.
Natália Drahošová Natália Drahošová
Tatran Stupava 15 25 0 0 2 0 4
41.
SPORT CLUB Senec 8 24 1 0 4 0 8
42.
Tamara Lunterová Tamara Lunterová
Tatran Stupava 4 23 0 0 1 0 2
43.
Stella Sailerová Stella Sailerová
ŠKP Bratislava 5 23 2 0 0 0 0
44.
Klára Drahošová Klára Drahošová
Tatran Stupava 5 23 1 0 1 0 2
45.
Sofia Vargová Sofia Vargová
Slovan Modra 7 23 0 1 4 0 9
46.
Nela Zelenáková Nela Zelenáková
ŠKP Bratislava 4 20 5 0 1 0 2
47.
Anabela Galová Anabela Galová
Strojár Malacky 9 19 1 0 4 0 8
48.
Vanda Smolárová Vanda Smolárová
Tatran Stupava 5 18 0 0 0 0 0
49.
Tímea Ružičková Tímea Ružičková
ŠKP Bratislava 8 17 0 0 0 0 0
50.
Tatiana Majerová Tatiana Majerová
ŠKP Bratislava 21 17 0 0 1 0 2
51.
Hana Katarína Uhrínková Hana Katarína Uhrínková
Tatran Stupava 13 16 0 0 3 0 6
52.
Alexandra Garlíková Alexandra Garlíková
Tatran Stupava 1 14 0 0 0 0 0
53.
Martina Stachovičová Martina Stachovičová
Strojár Malacky 9 14 0 1 2 0 5
54.
Magdaléna Mydlová Magdaléna Mydlová
Tatran Stupava 1 13 4 0 1 0 2
55.
Handball Club Pezinok 12 13 0 1 5 0 11
56.
Júlia Granátová Júlia Granátová
Tatran Stupava 4 12 1 0 0 0 0
57.
Romana Horecká Romana Horecká
Tatran Stupava 4 12 0 0 2 0 4
58.
Marcela Čierna Marcela Čierna
ŠKP Bratislava 7 12 1 0 0 0 0
59.
Ema Vajdová Ema Vajdová
Strojár Malacky 8 12 1 0 2 0 4
60.
Kristína Ferenčičová Kristína Ferenčičová
Strojár Malacky 10 12 0 1 1 0 3
61.
SPORT CLUB Senec 8 11 0 0 0 0 0
62.
Strojár Malacky 10 11 0 0 1 0 2
63.
Zara Komíneková Zara Komíneková
Tatran Stupava 1 10 0 0 0 0 0
64.
Nataša Szabová Nataša Szabová
Tatran Stupava 10 10 1 0 1 0 2
65.
Slovan Modra 9 9 0 0 4 0 8
66.
Slovan Modra 10 9 0 0 0 0 0
67.
Nella Slobodová Nella Slobodová
Strojár Malacky 11 9 1 0 1 0 2
68.
Vanesa Bubničová Vanesa Bubničová
Tatran Stupava 18 9 1 0 0 0 0
69.
ŠKP Bratislava 20 9 0 0 0 0 0
70.
Lucia Kokoruďová Lucia Kokoruďová
Tatran Stupava 6 8 0 0 0 0 0
71.
Vanesa Hrešková Vanesa Hrešková
Tatran Stupava 9 8 0 1 1 0 3
72.
Emília Kmentová Emília Kmentová
Tatran Stupava 12 8 0 0 1 0 2
73.
Handball Club Pezinok 10 6 0 0 5 0 10
74.
Slovan Modra 10 6 0 0 0 0 0
75.
Laura Ida Škvorová Laura Ida Škvorová
ŠKP Bratislava 6 5 0 0 1 0 2
76.
Paulína Gombáriková Paulína Gombáriková
ŠKP Bratislava 15 5 0 0 0 0 0
77.
Nella Mikulčáková Nella Mikulčáková
Strojár Malacky 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
78.
ŠKP Bratislava 9 4 0 0 0 0 0
79.
Daniela Vargová Daniela Vargová
ŠKP Bratislava 3 3 0 0 1 0 2
80.
ŠKP Bratislava 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
81.
Kristína Švajdová Kristína Švajdová
Tatran Stupava 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
82.
Lucia Kokoruďová Lucia Kokoruďová
Tatran Stupava 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
83.
Zuzana Škultétyová Zuzana Škultétyová
Tatran Stupava 11 3 0 1 0 0 1
84.
Júlia Hýravá Júlia Hýravá
Tatran Stupava 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Johana Zelenáková Johana Zelenáková
Tatran Stupava 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
86.
Slovan Modra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
87.
ŠKP Bratislava 3 1 0 0 2 0 4
88.
Ria Vavrová Ria Vavrová
Handball Club Pezinok 5 1 0 1 1 0 3
89.
Tatiana Sekerová Tatiana Sekerová
ŠKP Bratislava 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
90.
Handball Club Pezinok 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
91.
Handball Club Pezinok 8 1 0 0 2 0 4
92.
Slovan Modra 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
93.
Žofia Jašíková Žofia Jašíková
Tatran Stupava 15 1 0 0 1 0 2
94.
Handball Club Pezinok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
95.
Handball Club Pezinok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
96.
Radka Hanulová Radka Hanulová
Tatran Stupava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
97.
Nela Jankovcová Nela Jankovcová
Tatran Stupava 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
98.
Paulína Kroneková Paulína Kroneková
Tatran Stupava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
99.
Strojár Malacky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
100.
Nikoleta Odumorková Nikoleta Odumorková
Strojár Malacky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
101.
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
102.
Slovan Modra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
103.
SPORT CLUB Senec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
104.
SPORT CLUB Senec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
105.
SPORT CLUB Senec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
106.
Handball Club Pezinok 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
107.
Handball Club Pezinok 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
108.
ŠKP Bratislava 3 0 0 0 2 0 4
109.
SPORT CLUB Senec 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
110.
SPORT CLUB Senec 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
111.
ŠKP Bratislava 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
112.
Tamara Cholujová Tamara Cholujová
Handball Club Pezinok 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
113.
Handball Club Pezinok 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
114.
Petra Lakoštíková Petra Lakoštíková
Tatran Stupava 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
115.
SPORT CLUB Senec 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
116.
Handball Club Pezinok 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
117.
Radka Hanulová Radka Hanulová
Tatran Stupava 6 0 0 0 1 0 2
118.
ŠKP Bratislava 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
119.
Linda Gašparová Linda Gašparová
Strojár Malacky 7 0 0 0 1 0 2
120.
SPORT CLUB Senec 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
121.
Lucia Sovčíková Lucia Sovčíková
Strojár Malacky 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
122.
Alexandra Baďurová Alexandra Baďurová
Handball Club Pezinok 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
123.
Handball Club Pezinok 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
124.
Handball Club Pezinok 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
125.
Laura Pospíšilová Laura Pospíšilová
Strojár Malacky 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
126.
Slovan Modra 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
127.
ŠKP Bratislava 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
128.
ŠKP Bratislava 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HC Tatran Stupava B
351
2.
{ team name} ŠKP Bratislava B
249
3.
{ team name} Sport Club Senec
229
4.
{ team name} Handball Club Pezinok
183
calendar