1. liga ženy

Aktuálne články

14. kolo

  • 04.02.2023
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    13:00
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    18:00
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023
    HK Junior Močenok
    18:00
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023
    HK AS Trenčín
    18:30
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    15:30
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.02.2023
    ŠKP Bratislava
    18:15
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
12 348:268 22
2.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
12 404:316 20
3.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
12 352:322 19
4.
HKM Šurany
12 353:351 16
5.
HK AS Trenčín
12 384:370 14
6.
DHK-71 Nesvady
12 287:283 14
7.
ŠŠK Prešov
11 305:291 11
8.
ŠKP Topoľčany
12 312:325 10
9.
ŠA Trenčín
11 291:301 9
10.
ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
12 294:334 8
11.
ŠKP Bratislava
10 271:310 4
12.
HK Junior Močenok
12 285:353 4
13.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12 250:360 3
14.
HK Slávia Partizánske
12 278:340 1

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Ivona Skaličanová

112

branek

Najlepší tím doma

Handball Zlatná na Ostrove

Handball Zlatná na Ostrove

7

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

Handball Zlatná na Ostrove

Handball Zlatná na Ostrove

5

výher

  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    30:16
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    34:28
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    43:22
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    34:33
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    28:24
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    29:29
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    26:21
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    24:29
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    10:
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    29:25
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    21:27
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    35:38
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    24:37
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    31:23
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    30:23
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    25:17
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    22:27
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    25:22
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    29:20
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    44:35
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    27:24
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    25:27
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    31:24
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    27:22
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    10:
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    27:34
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    33:34
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    21:23
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    33:25
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    35:23
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    26:22
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    31:30
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    36:28
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    28:36
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    21:29
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    24:27
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    27:35
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    24:27
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    25:21
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    32:22
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    25:29
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    31:26
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    31:19
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    28:19
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    41:31
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    30:30
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    36:31
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    40:22
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    25:23
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    36:29
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    26:26
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    37:29
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    32:34
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    31:30
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    30:27
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    23:28
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    29:24
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    33:19
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    34:14
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    36:30
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    27:19
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    18:32
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    30:29
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    24:26
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    35:29
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    27:22
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    31:24
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    33:29
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    40:29
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    30:22
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    20:40
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    19:30
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    22:30
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    34:26
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    22:35
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    10:0
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    29:33
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    10:
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    44:27
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    32:19
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    21:30
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.12.2022 • 8. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    35:26
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2022 • 13. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    18:28
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2022 • 13. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    37:33
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    30:18
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    00:00
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    00:00
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    40:36
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    23:27
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    30:25
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    13:00
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    18:00
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    18:00
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    18:30
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    15:30
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    18:15
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    13:00
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    16:00
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    17:30
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    12:00
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    16:30
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    17:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    00:00
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    15:00
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    17:30
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    15:00
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HK Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    ŠKP Topoľčany
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
12 348:268 22
2.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
12 404:316 20
3.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
12 352:322 19
4.
HKM Šurany
12 353:351 16
5.
HK AS Trenčín
12 384:370 14
6.
DHK-71 Nesvady
12 287:283 14
7.
ŠŠK Prešov
11 305:291 11
8.
ŠKP Topoľčany
12 312:325 10
9.
ŠA Trenčín
11 291:301 9
10.
ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
12 294:334 8
11.
ŠKP Bratislava
10 271:310 4
12.
HK Junior Močenok
12 285:353 4
13.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12 250:360 3
14.
HK Slávia Partizánske
12 278:340 1
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Ivona Skaličanová Ivona Skaličanová
HK AS Trenčín 13 112 7 0 3 0 6
2.
Nikolett Kóšová Nikolett Kóšová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 14 100 20 0 2 0 4
3.
Zuzana Galková Zuzana Galková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 94 21 0 4 0 8
4.
Veronika Vagaská Veronika Vagaská
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 94 11 3 11 0 25
5.
Dominika Czuczorová Dominika Czuczorová
HK Junior Močenok 11 92 28 0 5 0 10
6.
Dominika Zámečníková Dominika Zámečníková
ŠKP Bratislava 12 88 24 1 1 0 3
7.
Diana Bačík Chrenková Diana Bačík Chrenková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 13 81 9 3 9 0 21
8.
Kristína Božiková Kristína Božiková
ŠKP Topoľčany 12 80 32 1 1 0 3
9.
Chiara Ferenyiová Chiara Ferenyiová
HK AS Trenčín 13 78 16 0 2 0 4
10.
Klára Paulínyová Klára Paulínyová
HK AS Trenčín 11 75 14 2 4 0 10
11.
Erika Michalcová Erika Michalcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 13 73 4 2 7 0 16
12.
Magdaléna Bežová Magdaléna Bežová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 72 19 2 6 0 14
13.
Vivien Zlatinská Vivien Zlatinská
HKM Šurany 10 71 7 0 6 0 12
14.
Martina Hullmanová Martina Hullmanová
HK Slávia Partizánske 12 71 6 0 7 0 14
15.
Alexandra Ráciková Alexandra Ráciková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 13 69 0 0 2 0 4
16.
Silvia Szalaiová Silvia Szalaiová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 13 68 19 1 15 3 61
17.
Andrea Kertészová Andrea Kertészová
ŠKP Topoľčany 8 66 2 0 0 0 0
18.
Evelin Kenderová Evelin Kenderová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 13 62 24 0 1 0 2
19.
Monika Pénzes Monika Pénzes
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 61 4 2 1 0 4
20.
Ivona Michalcová Ivona Michalcová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 59 5 0 8 0 16
21.
Eva Takáčová Eva Takáčová
HKM Šurany 11 58 16 2 4 0 10
22.
Katarína Slamková Katarína Slamková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 10 57 2 4 6 0 16
23.
Michaela Dobišová Michaela Dobišová
HK Junior Močenok 12 56 6 1 8 0 17
24.
Kristína Rábeková Kristína Rábeková
HK Junior Močenok 12 56 0 2 8 0 18
25.
Ema Horková Ema Horková
ŠKP Topoľčany 13 55 7 2 8 2 38
26.
Dominika Talianová Dominika Talianová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 12 54 1 4 15 1 44
27.
Tamara Zakál Tamara Zakál
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 13 53 1 2 10 0 22
28.
Eva Macková Eva Macková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 12 51 13 3 3 0 9
29.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 7 50 1 0 4 0 8
30.
Patrícia Kišidayová Patrícia Kišidayová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 12 49 12 2 2 0 6
31.
Marianna  Novotná Marianna Novotná
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 13 48 20 1 5 0 11
32.
Silvia Bahelková Silvia Bahelková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 48 0 0 0 0 0
33.
Viktória Olajosová Viktória Olajosová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 12 47 7 2 8 0 18
34.
Lucia Leštinová Lucia Leštinová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 11 47 0 0 3 0 6
35.
Rebeka Kucserová Rebeka Kucserová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 46 2 0 5 0 10
36.
Lilla Lelkesová Lilla Lelkesová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 12 46 1 0 2 0 4
37.
Dominika Krajčíková Dominika Krajčíková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 13 46 0 0 4 0 8
38.
Dominika Krajčová Dominika Krajčová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 45 14 0 0 0 0
39.
Marianna Kasznárová Marianna Kasznárová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 13 44 4 3 6 0 15
40.
Tímea Susiková Tímea Susiková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 8 43 1 0 1 0 2
41.
Tatiana Daneková Tatiana Daneková
HKM Šurany 10 42 3 0 7 0 14
42.
Réka Mészáros Réka Mészáros
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 41 9 1 2 0 5
43.
Lucia Duchovičová Lucia Duchovičová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 40 24 2 3 1 18
44.
Monika Procháczková Monika Procháczková
HKM Šurany 11 40 4 0 6 0 12
45.
Monika Horváthová Monika Horváthová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 12 40 0 0 11 0 22
46.
Daša Ondrijová Daša Ondrijová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 37 9 2 6 0 14
47.
Viktória Gajdošová Viktória Gajdošová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 12 37 6 1 6 0 13
48.
Rebecca Bírová Rebecca Bírová
HKM Šurany 6 37 2 1 4 0 9
49.
Linda Marcineková Linda Marcineková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 13 36 0 1 4 0 9
50.
Katarína Griffiths Katarína Griffiths
ŠKP Topoľčany 11 35 5 1 15 3 61
51.
Jela Líšková Jela Líšková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 13 35 0 1 12 0 25
52.
Dóra Csernyánszky Dóra Csernyánszky
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 8 33 4 0 2 0 4
53.
Lucia Polačiková Lucia Polačiková
HK AS Trenčín 13 33 1 2 8 0 18
54.
Klára Krajinčáková Klára Krajinčáková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 7 32 4 3 3 0 9
55.
Radka Šalatová Radka Šalatová
HKM Šurany 4 31 5 1 2 0 5
56.
Timea Zlatinská Timea Zlatinská
HKM Šurany 12 31 2 2 4 0 10
57.
Klaudia Miškovičová Klaudia Miškovičová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 14 31 0 2 2 0 6
58.
Virág Orsolya Demeter Virág Orsolya Demeter
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 8 31 0 0 5 0 10
59.
Veronika Karaffa Csádiová Veronika Karaffa Csádiová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 4 29 18 0 2 0 4
60.
Natália Minárechová Natália Minárechová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 29 15 1 2 0 5
61.
Katarína Bačikovská Katarína Bačikovská
HK AS Trenčín 7 29 0 0 3 0 6
62.
Ivana Michaličková Ivana Michaličková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 13 27 6 0 7 0 14
63.
Barbora Bodnárová Barbora Bodnárová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 27 1 0 4 0 8
64.
Lenka Holubová Lenka Holubová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 7 27 1 0 0 0 0
65.
Monika Ivanková Monika Ivanková
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 27 0 3 0 0 3
66.
Daniela Gregušová Daniela Gregušová
ŠKP Topoľčany 11 25 0 0 4 0 8
67.
Slávka Ratvajská Slávka Ratvajská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 13 25 0 2 8 0 18
68.
Linda Sidó Linda Sidó
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 7 24 6 0 8 0 16
69.
Paulína Bahorecová Paulína Bahorecová
ŠKP Bratislava 3 24 6 0 1 0 2
70.
Laura Kiss Laura Kiss
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 9 24 5 0 4 0 8
71.
Veronika Rumpelová Veronika Rumpelová
ŠKP Bratislava 7 24 2 0 2 0 4
72.
Zuzana Miklošová Zuzana Miklošová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 24 1 0 1 0 2
73.
Simona Findriková Simona Findriková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 24 0 1 3 0 7
74.
Sabína Gálová Sabína Gálová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 8 23 2 0 3 1 16
75.
Dóra Androvicsová Dóra Androvicsová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 23 1 0 2 0 4
76.
Laura Darázsová Laura Darázsová
HK Junior Močenok 11 23 0 1 3 0 7
77.
Tamara Vaxmanská Tamara Vaxmanská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 23 0 2 3 0 8
78.
Ema Žáčiková Ema Žáčiková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 22 0 1 6 0 13
79.
Miriam Gányovicsová Miriam Gányovicsová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 21 2 0 1 0 2
80.
Dominika Gállová Dominika Gállová
HK Junior Močenok 11 21 0 0 4 0 8
81.
Dominika Kollárová Dominika Kollárová
HK Slávia Partizánske 12 21 0 2 6 0 14
82.
Zuzana Mesárošová Zuzana Mesárošová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 12 21 0 1 2 0 5
83.
Bernadeta Bírošová Bernadeta Bírošová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 10 20 2 0 4 0 8
84.
Pavlína Sobotová Pavlína Sobotová
HK Slávia Partizánske 12 20 0 1 1 0 3
85.
Vladimira Zaťková Vladimira Zaťková
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 19 6 0 2 0 4
86.
Rebeka Posvanczová Rebeka Posvanczová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 19 3 0 0 0 0
87.
Tatiana Hanulíková Tatiana Hanulíková
HK AS Trenčín 10 19 0 3 5 0 13
88.
Andrea Zahumenská Andrea Zahumenská
HK AS Trenčín 11 19 0 1 5 0 11
89.
Katarína Klačanská Katarína Klačanská
ŠKP Topoľčany 12 19 0 0 4 1 18
90.
Miriam Sklenárová Miriam Sklenárová
HK Junior Močenok 12 18 0 0 4 0 8
91.
Lenka  Valachová Lenka Valachová
ŠKP Topoľčany 7 18 0 3 4 0 11
92.
Maryna Hajdučková Maryna Hajdučková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 6 17 0 0 0 0 0
93.
Vanesa Ryšavá Vanesa Ryšavá
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 16 0 1 0 0 1
94.
Chiara  Aujeská Chiara Aujeská
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 16 0 0 4 0 8
95.
Romana Jenigárová Romana Jenigárová
HKM Šurany 8 16 0 1 2 0 5
96.
Tereza Rischerová Tereza Rischerová
ŠKP Bratislava 9 16 0 0 1 0 2
97.
Romana Krajčovičová Romana Krajčovičová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 15 1 0 1 0 2
98.
Adriana Petríková Adriana Petríková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 8 15 0 0 3 0 6
99.
Zuzana Rusňáková Zuzana Rusňáková
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 14 1 0 2 1 14
100.
Tímea Fiala Tímea Fiala
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 13 14 0 0 8 0 16
101.
Simona Adamusová Simona Adamusová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 14 0 0 2 0 4
102.
Vanesa Matejíková Vanesa Matejíková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 7 14 0 1 3 0 7
103.
Nina Bergendiová Nina Bergendiová
HKM Šurany 3 13 2 0 1 0 2
104.
Kyra Keszegh Kyra Keszegh
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 13 0 0 3 0 6
105.
Natália Petríková Natália Petríková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 5 13 0 1 0 0 1
106.
ŠKP Bratislava 7 13 0 0 1 0 2
107.
Tereza Bašková Tereza Bašková
ŠKP Bratislava 5 13 0 0 4 0 8
108.
Miriam Milenkyová Miriam Milenkyová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 13 0 0 0 0 0
109.
Nikola Leštinová Nikola Leštinová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 3 12 4 0 0 0 0
110.
Yana Syrokhman Yana Syrokhman
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 12 1 0 0 0 0
111.
Alexandra Hanušová Alexandra Hanušová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 12 0 0 1 1 12
112.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 11 0 1 1 0 3
113.
Michaela Bajzová Michaela Bajzová
HK AS Trenčín 8 11 0 1 1 0 3
114.
Laura Kolenčíková Laura Kolenčíková
HK Junior Močenok 12 11 0 2 10 0 22
115.
Lea Ďuranová Lea Ďuranová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 10 4 0 2 0 4
116.
Panna Hornyák Panna Hornyák
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 3 10 1 0 0 0 0
117.
Laura Pásztóová Laura Pásztóová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 10 0 1 3 0 7
118.
Éva Tamási Éva Tamási
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 10 0 0 0 0 0
119.
Ivana Fedorková Ivana Fedorková
HK AS Trenčín 13 10 0 0 1 0 2
120.
Dominika Adamčiová Dominika Adamčiová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 13 10 0 0 2 0 4
121.
Zuzana Valková Zuzana Valková
ŠKP Topoľčany 3 10 0 1 0 0 1
122.
Lea Englerová Lea Englerová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 10 0 0 2 0 4
123.
Karolína Šrámeková Karolína Šrámeková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 9 4 0 1 0 2
124.
Ulrika Simonicsová Ulrika Simonicsová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 3 9 0 0 1 0 2
125.
Mária Straková Mária Straková
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 9 0 1 1 0 3
126.
Sabína Hatinová Sabína Hatinová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 10 9 0 2 11 1 34
127.
Jennifer Osazee Jennifer Osazee
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 4 9 0 1 4 0 9
128.
Ivana Terlandová Ivana Terlandová
ŠKP Topoľčany 12 9 0 0 1 0 2
129.
Vanda Bednárová Vanda Bednárová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 9 0 0 0 0 0
130.
Paulína Jašková Paulína Jašková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 8 4 0 0 0 0
131.
Ivona Uhlárová Ivona Uhlárová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 8 1 0 1 0 2
132.
Letícia Mrúzová Letícia Mrúzová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 13 8 0 3 10 1 33
133.
Rebeka Veszprémiová Rebeka Veszprémiová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 8 0 0 2 0 4
134.
Michaela Špavorová Michaela Špavorová
HK Junior Močenok 3 8 0 0 2 0 4
135.
Ivona Vargová Ivona Vargová
HK Slávia Partizánske 12 8 0 0 4 0 8
136.
Vanessa  Szamuhelová Vanessa Szamuhelová
ŠKP Bratislava 4 8 0 0 1 0 2
137.
Vanessa Szalacsi Vanessa Szalacsi
ŠKP Bratislava 6 8 0 0 0 0 0
138.
Annamária Lacková Annamária Lacková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 5 8 0 0 2 0 4
139.
Rási Kincs Rási Kincs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 12 7 5 0 2 0 4
140.
Viktória Horňanová Viktória Horňanová
HK Slávia Partizánske 2 7 1 0 1 0 2
141.
Nina Jozefovičová Nina Jozefovičová
HK AS Trenčín 4 7 0 0 1 0 2
142.
Miroslava Hartmannová Miroslava Hartmannová
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 7 0 0 2 0 4
143.
Kristína Jánošíková Kristína Jánošíková
HK AS Trenčín 4 6 1 0 1 0 2
144.
Tímea Tóthová Tímea Tóthová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 12 6 0 0 1 0 2
145.
Katarína Kálmánová Katarína Kálmánová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 10 6 0 0 2 0 4
146.
Emma Čubová Emma Čubová
ŠKP Bratislava 9 6 0 0 1 0 2
147.
Aneta Schwarzová Aneta Schwarzová
ŠKP Topoľčany 1 6 0 0 1 0 2
148.
Sabína Kristína Žoldošová Sabína Kristína Žoldošová
ŠKP Topoľčany 10 6 0 0 5 0 10
149.
Aneta Tóth Aneta Tóth
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 5 2 0 0 0 0
150.
Lilian Fíšanová Lilian Fíšanová
HK AS Trenčín 3 5 1 0 2 0 4
151.
Eszter Csontos Eszter Csontos
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 3 5 0 0 1 0 2
152.
Patrícia Tornócziová Patrícia Tornócziová
ŠKP Bratislava 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
153.
Anastázia Belayová Anastázia Belayová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 5 0 0 1 0 2
154.
Valentína Jesenická Valentína Jesenická
ŠKP Bratislava 5 5 0 0 4 1 18
155.
Libuša Ivanová Libuša Ivanová
ŠKP Topoľčany 9 5 0 0 1 0 2
156.
Denisa Buráková Denisa Buráková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 5 0 0 2 0 4
157.
Tatiana Vraňuchová Tatiana Vraňuchová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
158.
Júlia Šarišská Júlia Šarišská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 5 0 0 0 0 0
159.
Lucia Rychliková Lucia Rychliková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
160.
Karina Mohyláková Karina Mohyláková
HKM Šurany 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
161.
Liliana Klabníková Liliana Klabníková
ŠKP Topoľčany 1 4 1 0 1 0 2
162.
Réka Józanová Réka Józanová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 4 4 0 0 1 0 2
163.
Dominika Šuláková Dominika Šuláková
HK Junior Močenok 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
164.
Linda Mária Letková Linda Mária Letková
HK Junior Močenok 7 4 0 0 0 0 0
165.
Eva Turková Eva Turková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 4 0 1 0 0 1
166.
Martina Grófová Martina Grófová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 4 0 2 3 0 8
167.
Iveta Mičiníková Iveta Mičiníková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
168.
Zuzana Cipovová Zuzana Cipovová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 4 0 0 0 0 0
169.
Nina Grygarová Nina Grygarová
ŠKP Bratislava 5 4 0 0 1 0 2
170.
Anabela Plachá Anabela Plachá
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 3 3 0 0 0 0
171.
Paulína Šimovičová Paulína Šimovičová
HK AS Trenčín 9 3 0 0 1 0 2
172.
Nina Pintérová Nina Pintérová
HK Junior Močenok 4 3 0 0 1 0 2
173.
Laura Jedličková Laura Jedličková
HK Junior Močenok 12 3 0 0 3 0 6
174.
Lenka Miťková Lenka Miťková
HK Junior Močenok 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
175.
Patrícia Rábeková Patrícia Rábeková
HK Junior Močenok 4 3 0 0 1 0 2
176.
Karin Krížová Karin Krížová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 3 0 0 1 0 2
177.
HKM Šurany 11 3 0 1 2 0 5
178.
Alexandra Valachyová Alexandra Valachyová
HKM Šurany 4 3 0 0 1 0 2
179.
Katarína Kankulová Katarína Kankulová
ŠKP Topoľčany 5 3 0 0 2 0 4
180.
Andrea Andraščíková Andrea Andraščíková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 10 3 0 0 1 0 2
181.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 3 0 1 2 0 5
182.
Stanislava Ščerbáková Stanislava Ščerbáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 3 0 0 1 0 2
183.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
184.
Martina Šipláková Martina Šipláková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 2 1 0 0 0 0
185.
Baetrix Kládek Baetrix Kládek
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 5 2 0 1 2 0 5
186.
Izabela Maniačková Izabela Maniačková
HK AS Trenčín 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
187.
Petra Szabová Petra Szabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 4 2 0 0 2 0 4
188.
Sára Buranská Sára Buranská
HKM Šurany 7 2 0 0 1 0 2
189.
Tímea Timková Tímea Timková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 2 0 0 0 1 10
190.
Simona Sladká Simona Sladká
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
191.
Franciska Árgyusiová Franciska Árgyusiová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 1 0 0 2 0 4
192.
Kinga Marosi Kinga Marosi
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
193.
Brigitta Rudyová Brigitta Rudyová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
194.
Dominika Bohos Dominika Bohos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
195.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
196.
Viktória Mészarosová Viktória Mészarosová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
197.
Natália Čujková Natália Čujková
HK AS Trenčín 10 1 0 0 1 0 2
198.
Nina Leššová Nina Leššová
HK Junior Močenok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
199.
Lucia Beranová Lucia Beranová
HK Junior Močenok 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
200.
Inez Escherová Inez Escherová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
201.
Laura Ďuračková Laura Ďuračková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
202.
Lucia Kozlíková Lucia Kozlíková
HKM Šurany 9 1 0 1 0 0 1
203.
Zuzana Klepochová Zuzana Klepochová
HKM Šurany 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
204.
Marcela Halašová Marcela Halašová
ŠKP Topoľčany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
205.
Mariana Soláriková Mariana Soláriková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
206.
Simona Vasiľovová Simona Vasiľovová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
207.
Kristína Vargovčíková Kristína Vargovčíková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
208.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
209.
Karolína Kupcová Karolína Kupcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
210.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
211.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
212.
Lucia Harisová Lucia Harisová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Laura Gombárová Laura Gombárová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
214.
Lilla Csontos Lilla Csontos
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Csilla Mahorová Csilla Mahorová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
216.
Karin Zacharová Karin Zacharová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
Boglárka Pethes Boglárka Pethes
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
218.
Emese Garaiová Emese Garaiová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
219.
Noémi Vígová Noémi Vígová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
220.
Bianka Adameková Bianka Adameková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
221.
Petra Talárová Petra Talárová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
222.
Katalin Bugárová Katalin Bugárová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
223.
Bella Oláhová Bella Oláhová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
224.
Simona Spáčilová Simona Spáčilová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
225.
Monika Slamkova Monika Slamkova
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
226.
Martina Szóradová Martina Szóradová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
227.
Michaela Záhradná Michaela Záhradná
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
228.
Soňa Filáková Soňa Filáková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
229.
Veronika Oravcová Veronika Oravcová
HK AS Trenčín 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
230.
Linda Cíferská Linda Cíferská
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
231.
Hana Bárdošová Hana Bárdošová
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
232.
Monika Zemková Monika Zemková
HK AS Trenčín 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
233.
Petra Mruškovičová Petra Mruškovičová
HK AS Trenčín 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
234.
Michaela Karlubíková Michaela Karlubíková
HK Junior Močenok 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
235.
Kristína Kusyová Kristína Kusyová
HK Junior Močenok 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
236.
Vladimíra Lenčéšová Vladimíra Lenčéšová
HK Junior Močenok 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
237.
Mária Lovászová Mária Lovászová
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
238.
Michaela Škvarková Michaela Škvarková
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239.
Diana Pénzešová Diana Pénzešová
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
240.
Patrícia Sondorová Patrícia Sondorová
HK Slávia Partizánske 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
241.
Oľga Ježová Oľga Ježová
HK Slávia Partizánske 8 0 0 0 2 0 4
242.
Alexandra Klampariková Alexandra Klampariková
HK Slávia Partizánske 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
243.
Zdenka Poláková Zdenka Poláková
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
244.
Nina Anna Beňová Nina Anna Beňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
245.
Alžbeta Bežová Alžbeta Bežová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
246.
Nina Mikušová Nina Mikušová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
247.
Zuzana Adameová Zuzana Adameová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
248.
Ivana Vlčková Ivana Vlčková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
249.
Petronela Jancusková Petronela Jancusková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
250.
Jana Vaňová Jana Vaňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
251.
Lenka Záhorcová Lenka Záhorcová
HKM Šurany 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
252.
Viktória  Voržáčková Viktória Voržáčková
HKM Šurany 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
253.
Ivana Grigová Ivana Grigová
HKM Šurany 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
254.
Andrea Grigová Andrea Grigová
HKM Šurany 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
255.
Zuzana Klepochová Zuzana Klepochová
HKM Šurany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
256.
Nikoleta Nemešová Nikoleta Nemešová
HKM Šurany 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
257.
Natália Poláková Natália Poláková
HKM Šurany 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
258.
Viktória Vachová Viktória Vachová
HKM Šurany 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
259.
Romana Slažanská Romana Slažanská
HKM Šurany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
260.
Nikola Patkolóová Nikola Patkolóová
HKM Šurany 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
261.
Karolína Dovičínová Karolína Dovičínová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
262.
Nikola Fáriková Nikola Fáriková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
263.
Radka Bečárová Radka Bečárová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 0 0 0 2 0 4
264.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
265.
Henrieta  Fingerhúttová Henrieta Fingerhúttová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
266.
Dominika Herbergerová Dominika Herbergerová
ŠKP Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
267.
Kristína Majerská Kristína Majerská
ŠKP Bratislava 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
268.
Renée Krajčová Renée Krajčová
ŠKP Bratislava 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
269.
Linda Petrányiová Linda Petrányiová
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
270.
Petra Kakaščíková Petra Kakaščíková
ŠKP Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
271.
Alexandra Hederová Alexandra Hederová
ŠKP Topoľčany 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
272.
Libuša Kubáňová Libuša Kubáňová
ŠKP Topoľčany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
273.
Katarína Škvareninová Katarína Škvareninová
ŠKP Topoľčany 10 0 0 0 1 0 2
274.
Katarína Gregušová Katarína Gregušová
ŠKP Topoľčany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
275.
Sofia Hámorská Sofia Hámorská
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
276.
Veronika Pajorová Veronika Pajorová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
277.
Hilda Mikulová Hilda Mikulová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
278.
Mária Goboňová Mária Goboňová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
279.
Jana Kantorisová Jana Kantorisová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
280.
Petra Pokorná Petra Pokorná
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
281.
Tamara  Geffertová Tamara Geffertová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HC DAC Dunajská Streda "B"
404
2.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín
384
3.
{ team name} HKM Šurany
353
4.
{ team name} HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
352
5.
{ team name} Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
348
6.
{ team name} ŠKP Topoľčany
312
7.
{ team name} ŠŠK Prešov
305
8.
{ team name} ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
294
9.
{ team name} ŠA Trenčín
291
10.
{ team name} DHK-71 Nesvady
287
11.
{ team name} HK Junior Močenok
285
12.
{ team name} HK Slávia Partizánske
278
13.
{ team name} ŠKP Bratislava
271
14.
{ team name} HC Sporta Hlohovec
250
calendar