1. liga mladšie dorastenky

Aktuálne články

15. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
11 418:173 22
2.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
11 422:249 20
3.
THA Martin/SMF Žilina
12 366:282 19
4.
HK AS Trenčín
12 384:293 17
5.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
11 361:238 16
6.
HC Tatran Stupava
11 249:255 12
7.
MHK Bytča
12 321:274 11
8.
ŠŠK Prešov
11 308:278 10
9.
Malacky/Rohožník
12 320:318 8
10.
ŠKP Bratislava
11 255:305 7
11.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12 248:438 4
12.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
12 214:393 2
13.
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
10 79:449 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Lenka Nemcová

125

branek

Najlepší tím doma

THA Martin/SMF Žilina

THA Martin/SMF Žilina

7

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

6

výher

  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    49:13
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    50:9
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    36:15
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    25:11
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    15:42
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    16:20
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    32:28
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    16:31
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    16:21
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    35:23
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    30:29
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    22:18
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Voľno
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    44:9
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    38:26
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    41:15
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    12:43
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    24:27
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    23:22
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    35:16
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    35:28
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    4:59
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    33:17
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    15:39
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    39:24
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    31:18
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    35:15
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    40:6
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    28:22
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    28:31
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    26:46
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    30:24
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    17:43
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    22:27
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    5:42
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    36:32
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    11:41
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    Voľno
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    59:7
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    39:23
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    27:24
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    29:20
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    33:13
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    24:28
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    45:9
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    23:27
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    9:35
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    13:43
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    50:16
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    26:39
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    30:26
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    17:39
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    30:28
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    10:
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    42:9
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 11. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    28:21
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    31:40
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    39:20
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    42:22
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    20:23
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    26:31
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    24:39
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    Voľno
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    29:25
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    17:34
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    20:29
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    Voľno
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    30:30
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    24:18
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    12:45
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.12.2022 • 12. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    26:36
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.12.2022 • 10. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    38:13
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2022 • 13. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 11. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    22:22
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    24:31
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    10:37
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    11:40
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    21:13
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    16:36
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2023 • 13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    36:33
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    12:00
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    13:30
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    13:00
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    14:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    16:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    11:45
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    13:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    14:00
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    10:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.02.2023 • 15. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    17:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 16. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    12:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    15:45
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.02.2023 • 14. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    14:00
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.02.2023 • 17. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    15:30
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.03.2023 • 10. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    14:00
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 18. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.03.2023 • 19. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.03.2023 • 20. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    13:30
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    Voľno
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.04.2023 • 21. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.04.2023 • 22. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.04.2023 • 23. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    Voľno
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.04.2023 • 24. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.04.2023 • 13. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    14:45
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Malacky/Rohožník
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.05.2023 • 25. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    00:00
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠŠK Drábová Košice
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    Malacky/Rohožník
    HC Sporta Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    Voľno
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.05.2023 • 26. kolo
    THA Martin/SMF Žilina
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
11 418:173 22
2.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
11 422:249 20
3.
THA Martin/SMF Žilina
12 366:282 19
4.
HK AS Trenčín
12 384:293 17
5.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
11 361:238 16
6.
HC Tatran Stupava
11 249:255 12
7.
MHK Bytča
12 321:274 11
8.
ŠŠK Prešov
11 308:278 10
9.
Malacky/Rohožník
12 320:318 8
10.
ŠKP Bratislava
11 255:305 7
11.
HC Sporta Hlohovec
12 248:438 4
12.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
12 214:393 2
13.
ŠŠK Drábová Košice
10 79:449 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Lenka Nemcová Lenka Nemcová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 12 125 18 0 8 0 16
2.
Sofia Nemcová Sofia Nemcová
Strojár Malacky 12 121 40 1 11 0 23
3.
Kristína Sekáčová Kristína Sekáčová
MHK Bytča 12 106 25 3 5 0 13
4.
Mária Bartková Mária Bartková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 13 96 17 2 5 0 12
5.
Brigitta Bozsek Brigitta Bozsek
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 94 17 1 2 0 5
6.
Barbora Sabovová Barbora Sabovová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 79 9 3 6 0 15
7.
Anna Šubjaková Anna Šubjaková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 13 75 19 1 4 1 19
8.
Tamara  Geffertová Tamara Geffertová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 72 16 2 5 0 12
9.
Natália Labudová Natália Labudová
Tatran Stupava 10 72 11 0 5 0 10
10.
Lucia Valientová Lucia Valientová
MHK Bytča 12 70 9 4 6 0 16
11.
Michaela Ďuranová Michaela Ďuranová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 13 70 2 0 8 0 16
12.
Nina Gyárfasová Nina Gyárfasová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 67 10 2 7 0 16
13.
Nina Dostanič Nina Dostanič
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 58 16 2 1 0 4
14.
Michaela Lukačinová Michaela Lukačinová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 58 4 3 4 1 21
15.
Laura Kitti Beke Laura Kitti Beke
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 57 8 2 8 1 28
16.
Laura Brezánska Laura Brezánska
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 57 1 1 4 1 19
17.
Timea Alžbeta Valiska Timea Alžbeta Valiska
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 57 1 0 1 0 2
18.
Nina Letková Nina Letková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 56 0 0 1 0 2
19.
Regina Šejirmanová Regina Šejirmanová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 46 12 2 6 0 14
20.
Tamara Valentínyová Tamara Valentínyová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 7 45 3 2 3 0 8
21.
Jana Tardíková Jana Tardíková
Strojár Malacky 11 45 0 2 8 1 28
22.
Karolína Kupcová Karolína Kupcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 44 7 4 8 0 20
23.
Kristína Görogová Kristína Görogová
MHK Bytča 12 44 1 2 5 0 12
24.
Olívia Hrubinová Olívia Hrubinová
HK AS Trenčín 11 43 1 2 2 0 6
25.
Zina Hajašová Zina Hajašová
HK AS Trenčín 9 43 1 1 3 0 7
26.
Alina Kamberovič Alina Kamberovič
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 42 5 0 5 0 10
27.
Sofia Tomašechová Sofia Tomašechová
ŠKP Bratislava 10 42 5 2 0 0 2
28.
Soňa Nebusová Soňa Nebusová
HK AS Trenčín 12 42 1 0 3 0 6
29.
Tamara Čikotová Tamara Čikotová
MHK Bytča 12 39 6 2 4 0 10
30.
Barbora Karkušová Barbora Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 11 38 5 1 5 0 11
31.
Jasmína Kamberovič Jasmína Kamberovič
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 38 0 1 2 0 5
32.
Ivana  Paľová Ivana Paľová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 37 0 3 4 0 11
33.
Hanka Michaela Chrenková Hanka Michaela Chrenková
HK AS Trenčín 8 36 6 0 3 0 6
34.
Magdaléna Mrázová Magdaléna Mrázová
Strojár Malacky 12 36 0 0 1 0 2
35.
Rebecca Mária Fíšanová Rebecca Mária Fíšanová
HK AS Trenčín 11 35 10 2 4 0 10
36.
Petra Gubová Petra Gubová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 35 1 2 4 0 10
37.
Viktória Benedigová Viktória Benedigová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 12 35 0 1 4 0 9
38.
Timea Szatmáry Timea Szatmáry
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 34 2 0 6 0 12
39.
Nina Tóthová Nina Tóthová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 11 34 1 1 1 0 3
40.
Lucia Rychliková Lucia Rychliková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 34 0 0 2 0 4
41.
Júlia Šarišská Júlia Šarišská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 9 33 11 2 1 0 4
42.
Ella Mária Staršichová Ella Mária Staršichová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 32 2 1 5 0 11
43.
Orsolya Gányi Orsolya Gányi
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 31 2 0 3 0 6
44.
Isabella Brandhuber Isabella Brandhuber
HK AS Trenčín 10 31 2 1 5 0 11
45.
Karolína Rabatinová Karolína Rabatinová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 31 2 0 4 0 8
46.
Timea Šestáková Timea Šestáková
HK AS Trenčín 10 31 1 0 2 0 4
47.
Eszter Komlós Eszter Komlós
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 31 0 0 0 0 0
48.
Evelin Csánóová Evelin Csánóová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 30 0 0 2 0 4
49.
Petra Braunová Petra Braunová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 30 0 2 0 0 2
50.
Petronela Marková Petronela Marková
MHK Bytča 11 30 0 0 1 0 2
51.
Laura Berešová Laura Berešová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 30 0 0 0 0 0
52.
Emma Mistríková Emma Mistríková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 12 30 0 1 0 0 1
53.
Viktória Cabadová Viktória Cabadová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 29 17 1 8 0 17
54.
Lea Čuboňová Lea Čuboňová
HK AS Trenčín 8 29 1 1 1 0 3
55.
Alexandra Garlíková Alexandra Garlíková
ŠKP Bratislava 11 28 3 2 4 0 10
56.
Kiara Vysokajová Kiara Vysokajová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 28 2 2 2 0 6
57.
Vanda Čižmariková Vanda Čižmariková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 26 0 0 0 0 0
58.
Natália Minďarová Natália Minďarová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 26 0 0 4 0 8
59.
Laura Šišoláková Laura Šišoláková
Strojár Malacky 12 25 9 2 6 0 14
60.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 25 8 0 3 0 6
61.
Petra Pavleová Petra Pavleová
Strojár Malacky 9 25 2 1 1 0 3
62.
Janka Mikulovská Janka Mikulovská
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 13 25 0 0 4 0 8
63.
Fruzsina Perleczky Fruzsina Perleczky
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 24 1 1 5 0 11
64.
Orsolya Manczalová Orsolya Manczalová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 24 0 3 3 0 9
65.
Ivana Jendžejovská Ivana Jendžejovská
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 24 0 1 3 0 7
66.
Alžbeta Lisiková Alžbeta Lisiková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 10 24 0 1 4 0 9
67.
Barbara Horváthová Barbara Horváthová
ŠKP Bratislava 9 23 0 2 3 0 8
68.
Zara Hartlová Zara Hartlová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 22 1 0 1 0 2
69.
Simona Kubeňáková Simona Kubeňáková
Strojár Malacky 11 22 0 0 0 0 0
70.
Lucia Polláková Lucia Polláková
Tatran Stupava 10 21 3 0 1 0 2
71.
Nikol Jurkovičová Nikol Jurkovičová
Strojár Malacky 9 20 0 0 5 0 10
72.
Lenka Žáková Lenka Žáková
HK AS Trenčín 8 19 1 0 2 0 4
73.
Réka Szalayová Réka Szalayová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 8 19 0 1 0 0 1
74.
Timea Hudáková Timea Hudáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 19 0 2 4 0 10
75.
Stanislava Kacvinská Stanislava Kacvinská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 19 0 1 7 0 15
76.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 18 1 1 3 0 7
77.
Patrícia Cuperová Patrícia Cuperová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 18 0 0 0 0 0
78.
Lenka Tarabová Lenka Tarabová
Tatran Stupava 10 16 1 0 1 0 2
79.
Alexandra Jovnašová Alexandra Jovnašová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 16 1 0 0 0 0
80.
Liliana Kecskésová Liliana Kecskésová
ŠKP Bratislava 10 16 0 0 7 0 14
81.
Lenka Štrbková Lenka Štrbková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 15 3 0 3 0 6
82.
Henrieta Lara Edmárová Henrieta Lara Edmárová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 15 1 0 1 0 2
83.
Sofia Wiesengangerová Sofia Wiesengangerová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 9 15 1 0 2 0 4
84.
Liliana Bencová Liliana Bencová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 15 1 0 2 0 4
85.
Laura Maxianová Laura Maxianová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 15 0 0 8 0 16
86.
Lenka Dvoranová Lenka Dvoranová
Tatran Stupava 11 14 1 0 1 0 2
87.
Júlia Ďurišová Júlia Ďurišová
Tatran Stupava 11 14 0 0 3 0 6
88.
Sofia Ďurišová Sofia Ďurišová
HK AS Trenčín 9 14 0 0 2 0 4
89.
Nela Šimková Nela Šimková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 14 0 0 0 0 0
90.
Adela Učníková Adela Učníková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 13 14 0 0 1 0 2
91.
Veronika Dudášová Veronika Dudášová
HK AS Trenčín 8 13 1 0 1 0 2
92.
Zoja Danková Zoja Danková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 13 1 0 0 0 0
93.
Ružena Zoššáková Ružena Zoššáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 6 13 1 1 2 0 5
94.
Tamara Gerasimov Tamara Gerasimov
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 12 7 0 4 0 8
95.
Lucia Labudová Lucia Labudová
Tatran Stupava 4 12 4 1 5 1 21
96.
Naďa Uhrová Naďa Uhrová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 12 1 0 1 0 2
97.
Hana Hasoňová Hana Hasoňová
Tatran Stupava 8 12 0 0 1 0 2
98.
Linda Cíferská Linda Cíferská
HK AS Trenčín 7 12 0 1 2 0 5
99.
Lea Szabová Lea Szabová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 11 1 0 0 0 0
100.
Paulína Čižmárová Paulína Čižmárová
MHK Bytča 12 11 0 0 2 0 4
101.
Jana Stebelová Jana Stebelová
ŠKP Bratislava 10 11 0 1 1 0 3
102.
Diana Mullerová Diana Mullerová
ŠKP Bratislava 7 10 2 0 1 0 2
103.
Hanna Ravasz Hanna Ravasz
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 3 10 0 0 0 0 0
104.
Júlia Hýravá Júlia Hýravá
Tatran Stupava 11 10 0 0 1 0 2
105.
Zuzana Hotovčinová Zuzana Hotovčinová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 10 0 0 1 0 2
106.
Eva Hrabovská Eva Hrabovská
ŠKP Bratislava 10 10 0 0 1 0 2
107.
Natália Sedlákova Natália Sedlákova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 9 3 0 1 0 2
108.
Nela Antolíková Nela Antolíková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 2 9 2 0 0 0 0
109.
Nina Jozefovičová Nina Jozefovičová
HK AS Trenčín 4 9 0 0 1 0 2
110.
Zoja Antolik Zoja Antolik
Strojár Malacky 10 9 0 2 4 0 10
111.
Lívia Svatová Lívia Svatová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 9 0 0 3 0 6
112.
Tereza Tomaščíková Tereza Tomaščíková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 12 9 0 1 2 0 5
113.
Dagmar Kostková Dagmar Kostková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 8 3 1 1 0 3
114.
Adela Petrušová Adela Petrušová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 8 3 0 2 0 4
115.
Júlia Granátová Júlia Granátová
Tatran Stupava 9 8 2 0 1 0 2
116.
Adela Šerešová Adela Šerešová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 9 8 0 0 0 0 0
117.
Hana Bárdošová Hana Bárdošová
HK AS Trenčín 5 8 0 0 3 0 6
118.
Simona Gazdičová Simona Gazdičová
Strojár Malacky 8 8 0 0 1 0 2
119.
Lenka Voltmannová Lenka Voltmannová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 6 7 1 0 0 0 0
120.
Sofia Sinaiová Sofia Sinaiová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 7 0 0 1 0 2
121.
Nina Ondrejová Nina Ondrejová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 9 6 1 0 3 0 6
122.
Borsika Lili Somogyi Borsika Lili Somogyi
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 6 0 0 0 0 0
123.
Ema Balogová Ema Balogová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 6 0 0 1 0 2
124.
Anna Mária Juríková Anna Mária Juríková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 6 0 0 2 0 4
125.
Ivana Vyrostková Ivana Vyrostková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 5 3 1 1 0 3
126.
Veronika Plutzerová Veronika Plutzerová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 3 5 0 0 1 0 2
127.
Eszter Tászly Eszter Tászly
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 8 5 0 0 2 0 4
128.
Viktória Bartalová Viktória Bartalová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 5 0 0 0 0 0
129.
Klaudia Buzašiová Klaudia Buzašiová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 5 5 0 0 6 1 22
130.
Patrícia Mikulová Patrícia Mikulová
Tatran Stupava 6 5 0 1 1 0 3
131.
Petra Švachová Petra Švachová
HK AS Trenčín 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
132.
Lilian Fíšanová Lilian Fíšanová
HK AS Trenčín 2 5 0 0 3 0 6
133.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 5 0 0 3 0 6
134.
Galina Cibereová Galina Cibereová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 8 5 0 0 1 0 2
135.
Martina Muličáková Martina Muličáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 7 5 0 0 0 0 0
136.
Kristína Borčányová Kristína Borčányová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 8 4 0 0 2 0 4
137.
Vivien Seewaldová Vivien Seewaldová
Tatran Stupava 10 4 0 0 0 0 0
138.
Alexandra Kopková Alexandra Kopková
Tatran Stupava 6 4 0 1 0 0 1
139.
Tereza Hýravá Tereza Hýravá
Tatran Stupava 11 4 0 0 1 0 2
140.
Tamara Horecká Tamara Horecká
Tatran Stupava 3 4 0 1 0 0 1
141.
Gabriela Hujová Gabriela Hujová
MHK Bytča 11 4 0 0 3 0 6
142.
Ema Sopúchová Ema Sopúchová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 7 4 0 0 1 0 2
143.
Sofia Čonková Sofia Čonková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 7 4 0 1 5 1 21
144.
Michaela Renčková Michaela Renčková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 9 4 0 0 1 0 2
145.
Zsóka Papik Zsóka Papik
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 3 1 0 2 0 4
146.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 4 3 1 0 2 0 4
147.
Anežka Stránska Anežka Stránska
Tatran Stupava 11 3 1 0 0 0 0
148.
Scarlet Špendlová Scarlet Špendlová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 3 1 0 1 0 2
149.
Vanessa Obšitníkova Vanessa Obšitníkova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 3 1 0 1 0 2
150.
Klára Drahošová Klára Drahošová
Tatran Stupava 10 3 0 2 2 0 6
151.
Lenka Štetinová Lenka Štetinová
HK AS Trenčín 7 3 0 0 1 0 2
152.
Agáta Herdová Agáta Herdová
Strojár Malacky 7 3 0 1 0 0 1
153.
Sandra Suchoňová Sandra Suchoňová
MHK Bytča 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
154.
Viktória Kováčová Viktória Kováčová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
155.
Karin Varanaiová Karin Varanaiová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 3 0 0 2 0 4
156.
Soňa Gábrišová Soňa Gábrišová
ŠKP Bratislava 11 3 0 0 0 0 0
157.
Karolína Gajdošová Karolína Gajdošová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
158.
Petra Pénzešová Petra Pénzešová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 3 0 1 3 0 7
159.
Timea Trnková Timea Trnková
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 3 0 0 0 0 0
160.
Viktória Karácsonyová Viktória Karácsonyová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
161.
Adriana Petríková Adriana Petríková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
162.
Lucia Miškolciová Lucia Miškolciová
Tatran Stupava 3 2 0 0 1 0 2
163.
Romana Horecká Romana Horecká
Tatran Stupava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
164.
Miriam Cvíčelová Miriam Cvíčelová
HK AS Trenčín 5 2 0 0 1 0 2
165.
Dominika Ovšonková Dominika Ovšonková
HK AS Trenčín 1 2 0 0 1 0 2
166.
Katarína Kassayová Katarína Kassayová
Strojár Malacky 7 2 0 0 1 0 2
167.
Ema Vajdová Ema Vajdová
Strojár Malacky 6 2 0 0 1 0 2
168.
Simona Kucharová Simona Kucharová
MHK Bytča 12 2 0 0 0 0 0
169.
Diana Padová Diana Padová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 2 0 0 2 0 4
170.
Vivien Gergeľová Vivien Gergeľová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 4 2 0 0 2 0 4
171.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 2 0 0 1 0 2
172.
Veronika Vaľková Veronika Vaľková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 9 2 0 0 1 0 2
173.
Andrea Mihaľová Andrea Mihaľová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
174.
Nina Bukovinská Nina Bukovinská
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 9 2 0 0 0 0 0
175.
Diana Moravčíková Diana Moravčíková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
176.
Vanessa Miková Vanessa Miková
MHK Bytča 10 1 1 1 2 0 5
177.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 10 1 0 0 1 0 2
178.
Zara Komíneková Zara Komíneková
Tatran Stupava 2 1 0 0 2 0 4
179.
Karin Buranská Karin Buranská
HK AS Trenčín 11 1 0 0 2 0 4
180.
Kristína Pavlíková Kristína Pavlíková
Strojár Malacky 9 1 0 0 5 0 10
181.
Laura Bobáková Laura Bobáková
Strojár Malacky 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
182.
Lea Vivien Rosinová Lea Vivien Rosinová
MHK Bytča 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
183.
Alžbeta Salvová Alžbeta Salvová
MHK Bytča 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
184.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
185.
Tamara Eperješiová Tamara Eperješiová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
186.
Lea Kovalčíkova Lea Kovalčíkova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
187.
Petra Polanská Petra Polanská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 1 0 1 0 0 1
188.
Tamara Dzubajová Tamara Dzubajová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
189.
Laura Janošková Laura Janošková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
190.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
191.
Barbara Szalaiová Barbara Szalaiová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
192.
Kinga Melicher Kinga Melicher
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
193.
Aneta Bothová Aneta Bothová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
194.
Rebeka Flóra Csémyová Rebeka Flóra Csémyová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
195.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
196.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 4 0 0 0 5 0 10
197.
Sofia Bavúzová Sofia Bavúzová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
198.
Emily Iacopino Emily Iacopino
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
199.
Martina Szóradová Martina Szóradová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
200.
Catherine Mokošáková Catherine Mokošáková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 0 0 1 2 0 5
201.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
202.
Veronika Masárová Veronika Masárová
Tatran Stupava 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
203.
Karolína Šperglová Karolína Šperglová
Tatran Stupava 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
204.
Šárka Vargončíková Šárka Vargončíková
Tatran Stupava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
205.
Nina Reháková Nina Reháková
HK AS Trenčín 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
206.
Melánia Križková Melánia Križková
HK AS Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
207.
Liliana Štítková Liliana Štítková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
208.
Diana Stloukalová Diana Stloukalová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
209.
Michaela Brzová Michaela Brzová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
210.
Hana Sýkorová Hana Sýkorová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
211.
Terezka Kaňková Terezka Kaňková
Strojár Malacky 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
212.
Martina Bačová Martina Bačová
Strojár Malacky 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Strojár Malacky 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
214.
Karolína Gajdošíková Karolína Gajdošíková
MHK Bytča 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Klaudia Kašariková Klaudia Kašariková
MHK Bytča 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
216.
Ema Augustínová Ema Augustínová
MHK Bytča 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
218.
Kristína Kubičinová Kristína Kubičinová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
219.
Alexandra  Kozáková Alexandra Kozáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
220.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
221.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
222.
Vanda Suchá Vanda Suchá
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
223.
ŠKP Bratislava 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
224.
Karolína Josková Karolína Josková
ŠKP Bratislava 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
225.
Paulína Gombáriková Paulína Gombáriková
ŠKP Bratislava 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
226.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
227.
Petronela Géczyová Petronela Géczyová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
228.
Tamara Lovašiová Tamara Lovašiová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
229.
Alexandra Juhásova Alexandra Juhásova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
230.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
231.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
232.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
233.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
234.
Tamara Balogová Tamara Balogová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
235.
Dominika Kráľovská Dominika Kráľovská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
236.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
237.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
238.
Nina Vargová Nina Vargová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239.
Kristína Martonová Kristína Martonová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
240.
Dominika Jurkovičová Dominika Jurkovičová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
241.
Terezka Matisová Terezka Matisová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
242.
Lívia Hlušková Lívia Hlušková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
243.
Tereza Hrtánková Tereza Hrtánková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
244.
Kristínka Klabníková Kristínka Klabníková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
245.
Marcela Pavlíková Marcela Pavlíková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
422
2.
{ team name} MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
418
3.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín
384
4.
{ team name} THA Martin/SMF Žilina
366
5.
{ team name} HC DAC Dunajská Streda
361
6.
{ team name} MHK Bytča
321
7.
{ team name} Malacky/Rohožník
320
8.
{ team name} ŠŠK Prešov
308
9.
{ team name} ŠKP Bratislava
255
10.
{ team name} HC Tatran Stupava
249
11.
{ team name} HC Sporta Hlohovec
248
12.
{ team name} ŠK Zemplín Trebišov
214
13.
{ team name} ŠŠK Drábová Košice
79
calendar