Mladší žiaci

Aktuálne články

3. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
ŠKP Bratislava B
9 219:137 14
2.
HC Tatran Stupava B
8 243:117 12
3.
Strojár Malacky B
8 209:131 10
4.
ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
7 147:122 10
5.
Slovan Modra B
8 92:202 4
6.
Sport Club Senec
4 15:119 2
7.
Slovan Modra C
8 73:170 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Šimon Halabica

52

branek

Najlepší tím doma

ŠKP Bratislava B

ŠKP Bratislava B

4

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

Strojár Malacky B

Strojár Malacky B

3

výher

  • 16.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    17:27
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    38:6
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    21:11
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    8:28
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    20:25
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.09.2022 • 2. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    5:6
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    12:25
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2022 • 3. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    10:2
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    00:00
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    28:9
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    27:11
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.10.2022 • 4. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    53:1
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    28:13
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2022 • 5. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    36:12
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    10:19
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    20:17
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    22:4
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2022 • 6. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    44:9
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    22:21
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2022 • 7. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    11:29
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    22:26
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    14:24
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 8. kolo
    Voľno
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    30:17
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    15:25
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2022 • 9. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    25:20
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    Voľno
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 10. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    11:19
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.12.2022 • 10. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    39:4
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 11. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 11. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 11. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2023 • 11. kolo
    Voľno
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    Strojár Malacky B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    Voľno
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2023 • 12. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    15:00
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.03.2023 • 13. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.03.2023 • 13. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    Slovan Modra C
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.03.2023 • 13. kolo
    Sport Club Senec
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.03.2023 • 13. kolo
    Voľno
    Slovan Modra B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 14. kolo
    Strojár Malacky B
    ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 14. kolo
    Slovan Modra C
    HC Tatran Stupava B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 14. kolo
    Slovan Modra B
    Sport Club Senec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.03.2023 • 14. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠKP Bratislava B
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
ŠKP Bratislava B
9 219:137 14
2.
HC Tatran Stupava B
8 243:117 12
3.
Strojár Malacky B
8 209:131 10
4.
ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
7 147:122 10
5.
Slovan Modra B
8 92:202 4
6.
Sport Club Senec
4 15:119 2
7.
Slovan Modra C
8 73:170 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Šimon Halabica Šimon Halabica
ŠKP Bratislava 11 52 0 1 1 0 3
2.
Bruno Prokop Bruno Prokop
ŠKP Bratislava 10 50 3 1 3 0 7
3.
Samuel Dopjera Samuel Dopjera
ŠKP Bratislava 7 46 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Marko Valachovič Marko Valachovič
Strojár Malacky 6 41 2 1 0 0 1
5.
Marek Išunin Marek Išunin
Strojár Malacky 7 39 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Strojár Malacky 8 34 1 0 1 0 2
7.
Tatran Stupava 8 32 1 0 0 0 0
8.
Šimon Hromada Šimon Hromada
Tatran Stupava 6 31 0 1 0 0 1
9.
Jakub Kováč Jakub Kováč
Slovan Modra 8 31 0 1 3 0 7
10.
Alexander Ivanov Alexander Ivanov
ŠKP Bratislava 6 27 0 0 0 0 0
11.
Slovan Modra 10 27 0 0 4 0 8
12.
Tatran Stupava 7 25 1 0 0 0 0
13.
Timon Turček Timon Turček
ŠKP Bratislava 8 25 1 1 2 0 5
14.
Tomáš Taraba Tomáš Taraba
Slovan Modra 12 25 0 1 2 0 5
15.
Tyler Conway Tyler Conway
Tatran Stupava 8 23 1 1 3 0 7
16.
Alexander Praženka Alexander Praženka
Tatran Stupava 7 22 0 0 1 0 2
17.
Tatran Stupava 8 22 0 0 0 0 0
18.
Slovan Modra 7 20 0 1 2 0 5
19.
Michal Havlík Michal Havlík
Strojár Malacky 6 19 0 0 0 0 0
20.
Tatran Stupava 4 15 1 0 1 0 2
21.
Ján Német Ján Német
Strojár Malacky 3 15 0 0 0 0 0
22.
ŠKP Bratislava 4 14 0 0 0 0 0
23.
Andrej Kučeravý Andrej Kučeravý
Strojár Malacky 7 14 0 0 1 0 2
24.
Tatran Stupava 5 13 0 0 0 0 0
25.
Tatran Stupava 8 12 1 1 0 0 1
26.
Michal Dugovič Michal Dugovič
ŠKP Bratislava 6 10 0 0 0 0 0
27.
Strojár Malacky 3 10 0 0 0 0 0
28.
ŠKP Bratislava 8 9 0 0 1 0 2
29.
Lukáš Laššák Lukáš Laššák
ŠKP Bratislava 7 8 0 0 0 0 0
30.
Patrik Ludaš Patrik Ludaš
Strojár Malacky 5 8 0 0 0 0 0
31.
Tatran Stupava 7 7 1 1 0 0 1
32.
Patrik Holekši Patrik Holekši
Slovan Modra 4 7 0 0 1 0 2
33.
Boris Čurilla Boris Čurilla
Strojár Malacky 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
34.
Jakub Tylka Jakub Tylka
Strojár Malacky 5 7 0 0 1 0 2
35.
ŠKP Bratislava 1 6 0 0 0 0 0
36.
Slovan Modra 12 6 0 0 0 0 0
37.
Slovan Modra 7 6 0 0 0 0 0
38.
Matej Fabian Matej Fabian
ŠKP Bratislava 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
39.
Slovan Modra 13 5 0 1 3 0 7
40.
Alexander Ščišľak Alexander Ščišľak
Tatran Stupava 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
41.
Martin Meško Martin Meško
ŠKP Bratislava 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
42.
Slovan Modra 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
43.
Filip Velický Filip Velický
Strojár Malacky 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
44.
Roman Štefančin Roman Štefančin
Tatran Stupava 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
45.
Oliver Daráš Oliver Daráš
Tatran Stupava 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
46.
Martin Smaženka Martin Smaženka
Tatran Stupava 4 3 0 1 0 0 1
47.
Jakub Lieskovský Jakub Lieskovský
ŠKP Bratislava 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
48.
Daniel Kušík Daniel Kušík
ŠKP Bratislava 6 3 0 0 1 0 2
49.
Nicolas Dobi Nicolas Dobi
ŠKP Bratislava 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
50.
Eduard Lobodáš Eduard Lobodáš
ŠKP Bratislava 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
51.
Michael Drobný Michael Drobný
ŠKP Bratislava 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
52.
Tomáš Dvořák Tomáš Dvořák
ŠKP Bratislava 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
53.
Patrik Galáš Patrik Galáš
Slovan Modra 1 3 0 0 1 0 2
54.
Lucas Kožuch Lucas Kožuch
Strojár Malacky 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
55.
Alexej Rabatin Alexej Rabatin
Tatran Stupava 7 2 0 0 1 0 2
56.
Nikolas Ščišľak Nikolas Ščišľak
Tatran Stupava 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
57.
Tomáš Bernáth Tomáš Bernáth
ŠKP Bratislava 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
58.
Leonardo Bairo Leonardo Bairo
Slovan Modra 8 2 0 1 1 0 3
59.
Samuel Oslanec Samuel Oslanec
Slovan Modra 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
60.
Juraj Gernát Juraj Gernát
Slovan Modra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
61.
Michal Januška Michal Januška
Strojár Malacky 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
62.
Strojár Malacky 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
63.
Jakub Ivan Jakub Ivan
ŠKP Bratislava 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
64.
Martin Prikler Martin Prikler
ŠKP Bratislava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
65.
Ján Kušík Ján Kušík
ŠKP Bratislava 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
66.
Denis Maščuch Denis Maščuch
Slovan Modra 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
67.
Slovan Modra 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
68.
Slovan Modra 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
69.
Martin Pavlík Martin Pavlík
Tatran Stupava 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
70.
Tatran Stupava 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
71.
Andreas Hlavna Andreas Hlavna
ŠKP Bratislava 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
72.
Matej Ištvan Matej Ištvan
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
73.
Matúš Ivan Matúš Ivan
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
74.
ŠKP Bratislava 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
75.
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
76.
Samuel Bartoš Samuel Bartoš
Slovan Modra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
77.
Roland Rugóczky Roland Rugóczky
Slovan Modra 7 0 0 0 1 0 2
78.
Alex Mesík Alex Mesík
Slovan Modra 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
79.
Slovan Modra 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
80.
Slovan Modra 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
81.
Slovan Modra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
82.
Samuel Chrapčiak Samuel Chrapčiak
Slovan Modra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
83.
Juraj Kollár Juraj Kollár
Slovan Modra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84.
Slovan Modra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Mario Tarik Pospíšil Mario Tarik Pospíšil
Strojár Malacky 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
86.
Strojár Malacky 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
87.
Filip Blažíček Filip Blažíček
Strojár Malacky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HC Tatran Stupava B
243
2.
{ team name} ŠKP Bratislava B
219
3.
{ team name} Strojár Malacky B
209
4.
{ team name} ŠKP Podunajské Biskupice
147
5.
{ team name} Slovan Modra B
92
6.
{ team name} Slovan Modra C
73
7.
{ team name} Sport Club Senec
15
calendar