Mladšie žiačky

Aktuálne články

1. kolo

  • 15.09.2022
    Košice - Drábová
    10:4
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    21:3
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    3:9
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
12 215:76 24
2.
Michalovce A
14 210:90 22
3.
Michalovce B
16 215:130 21
4.
Prešov
13 162:90 18
5.
Košice - Drábová
14 173:138 17
6.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
12 88:161 8
7.
TRB A
3 46:16 6
8.
Vranov nad Topľou
11 58:105 6
9.
PO
3 33:23 4
10.
TREB B
4 22:36 2
11.
Košice - Bernoláková
11 33:228 2
12.
VRN
2 7:21 0
13.
BRN
1 1:26 0
14.
Michalovce C
15 82:218 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Kristína Kučmášová

70

branek

Najlepší tím doma

Michalovce B

Michalovce B

8

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A

ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A

7

výher

  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    10:4
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    21:3
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    3:9
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    8:6
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Prešov
    11:13
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    2:14
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    00:00
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce B
    8:2
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce A
    13:10
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce C
    2:9
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce A
    9:5
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce B
    11:3
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2022 • 1. kolo
    Michalovce C
    4:15
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    0:10
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Prešov
    12:1
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    16:10
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    6:9
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Prešov
    11:6
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Michalovce C
    5:16
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    7:4
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Michalovce A
    12:3
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Michalovce B
    22:6
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    13:13
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.10.2022 • 2. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    1:31
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    23:
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Prešov
    12:8
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Prešov
    24:3
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    11:2
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Michalovce B
    17:6
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Michalovce C
    5:31
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    14:6
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Michalovce A
    8:16
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    13:10
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    5:22
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.10.2022 • 3. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    26:1
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    9:8
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Prešov
    10:11
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    2:16
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce C
    5:12
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce B
    14:6
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    17:7
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    2:27
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    3:15
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    18:7
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce B
    11:3
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce C
    4:13
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce A
    9:10
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.11.2022 • 4. kolo
    Michalovce A
    11:10
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Prešov
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Prešov
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Michalovce A
    09:00
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Michalovce B
    19:1
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Michalovce C
    7:21
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.11.2022 • 5. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    14:13
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    Vranov nad Topľou
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Košice - Drábová
    19:6
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Prešov
    18:3
    Košice - Bernoláková
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Prešov
    17:5
    Košice - Drábová
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Michalovce B
    22:4
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Michalovce C
    6:25
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    13:11
    Michalovce C
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    Michalovce A
    11:15
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
    2:27
    Michalovce A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.12.2022 • 6. kolo
    ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
    14:11
    Michalovce B
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
12 215:76 24
2.
Michalovce A
14 210:90 22
3.
Michalovce B
16 215:130 21
4.
Prešov
13 162:90 18
5.
Košice - Drábová
14 173:138 17
6.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
12 88:161 8
7.
TRB A
3 46:16 6
8.
Vranov nad Topľou
11 58:105 6
9.
PO
3 33:23 4
10.
TREB B
4 22:36 2
11.
Košice - Bernoláková
11 33:228 2
12.
VRN
2 7:21 0
13.
BRN
1 1:26 0
14.
Michalovce C
15 82:218 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Kristína Kučmášová Kristína Kučmášová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 70 4 0 3 0 6
2.
Nina Szatmáry Nina Szatmáry
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 55 1 0 1 0 2
3.
Lea Vargová Lea Vargová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 46 4 1 5 0 11
4.
Lea Dubovská Lea Dubovská
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 12 44 2 0 2 0 4
5.
Soňa Burdová Soňa Burdová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 41 2 0 1 0 2
6.
Vanesa Moriconi Vanesa Moriconi
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 38 9 0 3 0 6
7.
Hana Nistorová Hana Nistorová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 38 5 0 0 0 0
8.
Laura Handurová Laura Handurová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 38 0 1 2 0 5
9.
Viktória Naďová Viktória Naďová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 35 7 0 1 0 2
10.
Nikola Hamlíková Nikola Hamlíková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 35 1 0 1 0 2
11.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 12 31 0 0 0 0 0
12.
Tamara Varanaiová Tamara Varanaiová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 29 0 0 0 0 0
13.
Simona Maňková Simona Maňková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 27 1 0 1 0 2
14.
Ella Ondrušová Ella Ondrušová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 25 1 0 4 0 8
15.
Anna Holmanová Anna Holmanová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 25 0 0 3 0 6
16.
Zuzana Ožvátová Zuzana Ožvátová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 24 5 1 0 0 1
17.
Lívia Zuščáková Lívia Zuščáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 24 3 0 0 0 0
18.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 24 0 0 1 0 2
19.
Amália Antolíková Amália Antolíková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 22 3 1 2 0 5
20.
Laura Dlugošová Laura Dlugošová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 22 1 0 0 0 0
21.
Jana Šarišská Jana Šarišská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 20 4 0 1 0 2
22.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 5 17 0 0 0 0 0
23.
Alžbeta Magdová Alžbeta Magdová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 15 0 0 0 0 0
24.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 12 0 1 1 0 3
25.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 12 0 0 2 0 4
26.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 12 12 0 0 1 0 2
27.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 12 11 0 0 1 0 2
28.
Sára Pecúchová Sára Pecúchová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 6 10 2 1 0 0 1
29.
Tamara Cenkerová Tamara Cenkerová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 9 0 1 0 0 1
30.
Martina Paulinová Martina Paulinová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 8 1 0 1 0 2
31.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 13 8 1 1 3 0 7
32.
Sára Jevčáková Sára Jevčáková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 3 8 1 0 0 0 0
33.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 8 0 0 0 0 0
34.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 8 0 0 0 0 0
35.
Alexandra Ožvátová Alexandra Ožvátová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 4 7 0 0 0 0 0
36.
Mia Guľvašová Mia Guľvašová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 7 0 1 0 0 1
37.
Ella Kohútová Ella Kohútová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 7 0 0 1 0 2
38.
Nela Barníková Nela Barníková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 6 0 1 0 0 1
39.
Alexandra Torkošová Alexandra Torkošová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 9 6 0 0 0 0 0
40.
Ema Popeľášová Ema Popeľášová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 5 0 0 2 0 4
41.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 5 0 0 0 0 0
42.
Nela Hvozdiková Nela Hvozdiková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
43.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 5 0 0 0 0 0
44.
Michaela Kukučková Michaela Kukučková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 4 0 0 1 0 2
45.
Viktória Obšitníkova Viktória Obšitníkova
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 4 0 0 1 0 2
46.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 4 0 2 4 0 10
47.
Karolína Kocáková Karolína Kocáková
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 4 0 0 3 0 6
48.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 3 2 0 0 0 0
49.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 12 3 1 2 1 0 4
50.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 5 3 0 0 1 0 2
51.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 14 3 0 0 0 0 0
52.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 3 0 0 1 0 2
53.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 3 0 0 0 0 0
54.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 3 0 0 0 0 0
55.
Kristína Tomaščiková Kristína Tomaščiková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 9 2 0 0 0 0 0
56.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 2 0 1 0 0 1
57.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 2 0 0 0 0 0
58.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 2 0 0 2 0 4
59.
Laura Feščáková Laura Feščáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 2 0 0 0 0 0
60.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 8 2 0 0 0 0 0
61.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 2 0 0 1 0 2
62.
Simona Maďarová Simona Maďarová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 10 2 0 1 2 0 5
63.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 2 2 0 0 1 0 2
64.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 2 0 1 0 0 1
65.
Katarína Pandoščáková Katarína Pandoščáková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
66.
Nella Majláthová Nella Majláthová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
67.
Tatiana Červenková Tatiana Červenková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
68.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
69.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
70.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
71.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
72.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
73.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
74.
Diana Šramková Diana Šramková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
75.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 1 0 0 1 0 2
76.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
77.
Karolína Kohútová Karolína Kohútová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
78.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
79.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
80.
Emma Mydlová Emma Mydlová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
81.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
82.
Laura Závodná Laura Závodná
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 12 1 0 0 0 0 0
83.
Nina Tomková Nina Tomková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
84.
Jana Račková Jana Račková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 1 0 2 1 0 4
85.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
86.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
87.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
88.
Karolína Franková Karolína Franková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
89.
Alžbeta Solárová Alžbeta Solárová
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
90.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
91.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 8 0 0 0 1 0 2
92.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
93.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
94.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
95.
Libuša Suchánková Libuša Suchánková
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
96.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
97.
ŠŠK Drábova - Košice 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
98.
Dominika Horňáková Dominika Horňáková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
99.
Dominika Ivanková Dominika Ivanková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
100.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
101.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
102.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
103.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
104.
Lívia Fiľakovská Lívia Fiľakovská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
105.
Daniela Harmanová Daniela Harmanová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
106.
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
107.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
108.
Alžbeta Naďová Alžbeta Naďová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
109.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
110.
Kristína Kočiová Kristína Kočiová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
111.
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
112.
Nina Hatalovská Nina Hatalovská
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113.
Natália Lakatošová Natália Lakatošová
ŠK Zemplín Trebišov 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
114.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
115.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
116.
Alexandra Švarbaliková Alexandra Švarbaliková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
117.
Nina Počekajlová Nina Počekajlová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
118.
Petra Spustová Petra Spustová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 0 1 1 0 3
119.
Terézia  Tomková Terézia Tomková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
120.
Daniela Foltinová Daniela Foltinová
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
121.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
122.
Veronika Tirpáková Veronika Tirpáková
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} ŠK Zemplín Trebišov A
215
2.
{ team name} Michalovce B
215
3.
{ team name} Michalovce A
210
4.
{ team name} Košice - Drábová
173
5.
{ team name} Prešov
162
6.
{ team name} ŠK Zemplín Trebišov B
88
7.
{ team name} Michalovce C
82
8.
{ team name} Vranov nad Topľou
58
9.
{ team name} TRB A
46
10.
{ team name} PO
33
11.
{ team name} Košice - Bernoláková
33
12.
{ team name} TREB B
22
13.
{ team name} VRN
7
14.
{ team name} BRN
1
calendar