Mladšie žiačky 2023/2024

Aktuálne články

13. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MHáK Martin
22 583:202 40
2.
Slávia Partizánske
20 561:240 38
3.
MHK Bytča A
20 490:194 35
4.
SMF HK Žilina
20 546:295 32
5.
HK AS Trenčín A
22 585:272 31
6.
MŠK Čadca
21 502:317 28
7.
TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
24 381:428 22
8.
THA Martin A
13 276:183 17
9.
ŠA Trenčín A
20 368:372 16
10.
ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
20 297:355 15
11.
HK AS Trenčín B
22 231:440 12
12.
HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
24 285:596 10
13.
THA Martin B
14 73:362 4
14.
MHK Bytča B
20 105:468 2
15.
ŠA Trenčín B
20 72:631 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Nicol Elizabeth

188

branek

Najlepší tím doma

Slávia Partizánske

Slávia Partizánske

13

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

MHK Bytča A

MHK Bytča A

11

výher

  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    THA Martin A
    16:15
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    23:16
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    27:10
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    27:1
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    2:40
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    THA Martin B
    5:38
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    2:24
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    25:6
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    THA Martin A
    37:0
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    8:16
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    17:25
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    19:11
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    6:21
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    4:27
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    22:12
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •2. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    30:6
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •2. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    40:3
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    13:27
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •2. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    33:3
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •2. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    39:21
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    14:28
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    21:9
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    33:9
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    8:14
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    8:2
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    16:1
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    28:0
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    31:4
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    6:21
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •2. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    5:33
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    4:31
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    15:18
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    22:21
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    2:31
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    8:19
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    THA Martin B
    5:4
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    THA Martin A
    22:18
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    32:11
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    29:23
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    THA Martin B
    4:26
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    21:6
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    5:22
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    THA Martin A
    41:2
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    42:11
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    14:5
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    19:22
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    21:13
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    23:19
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    13:22
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    26:17
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    27:14
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •4. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    6:36
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin A
    12:22
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    22:9
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin B
    8:7
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    20:5
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin B
    1:39
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    9:25
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin A
    14:6
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •4. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    41:1
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    8:7
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    11:36
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    21:1
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    10:20
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    1:31
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    16:2
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    28:10
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    17:19
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    26:17
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    5:23
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    1:27
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    15:15
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    6:11
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    2:33
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    27:3
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.11.2023 •7. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    2:31
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •7. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    7:22
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •7. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    29:15
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin B
    14:21
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    5:27
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin A
    29:11
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    25:18
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    5:17
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin A
    29:10
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    19:13
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    11:45
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin B
    11:18
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    13:22
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    27:6
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •6. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    32:11
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2023 •6. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    09:30
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2023 •6. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    9:27
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2023 •6. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    14:23
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •7. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    32:15
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •7. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    26:13
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •7. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    35:4
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •7. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    34:15
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    2:36
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    17:24
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    11:29
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.12.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    3:17
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2024 •8. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    13:18
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2024 •8. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    32:6
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2024 •8. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    13:23
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.01.2024 •8. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    14:6
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •8. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •8. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •8. kolo
    THA Martin B
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    18:4
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    16:14
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    15:25
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    24:5
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    19:21
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    7:28
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    12:33
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    10:24
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    THA Martin A
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    THA Martin B
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    THA Martin B
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    THA Martin A
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    25:3
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    10:13
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    5:13
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    30:5
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •7. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    12:26
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •7. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    14:21
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •7. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    18:12
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •7. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    8:41
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •10. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    00:00
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •10. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    24:6
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •10. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    23:28
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •10. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    5:28
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •10. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    16:19
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •10. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    26:13
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    13:33
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    13:19
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •11. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    13:18
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    15:27
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    7:29
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    24:10
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    12:00
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    14:25
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    16:11
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    10:22
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •11. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    20:18
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.03.2024 •10. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    24:11
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.03.2024 •12. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    38:14
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    THA Martin A
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    THA Martin B
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    THA Martin B
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    THA Martin A
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    22:9
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    22:14
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    25:15
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •12. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    40:8
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •12. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    23:21
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •12. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    14:16
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •12. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    40:2
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •12. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    22:6
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •12. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    50:4
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •12. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    6:28
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    7:27
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    4:35
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    26:19
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    9:22
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    1:48
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    13:33
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •9. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    17:6
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.04.2024 •10. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    8:41
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    MHK Bytča B
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín A
    00:00
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín B
    00:00
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    09:00
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •13. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    10:30
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    ŠA Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
    ŠA Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín B
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    THA Martin A
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    THA Martin B
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    THA Martin B
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    THA Martin A
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •14. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín A
    11:30
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.05.2024 •14. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    09:00
    MHK Bytča A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.05.2024 •14. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    10:00
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.05.2024 •14. kolo
    MHK Bytča A
    11:00
    MHK Bytča B
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MHáK Martin
22 583:202 40
2.
Slávia Partizánske
20 561:240 38
3.
MHK Bytča A
20 490:194 35
4.
SMF HK Žilina
20 546:295 32
5.
HK AS Trenčín A
22 585:272 31
6.
MŠK Čadca
21 502:317 28
7.
TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
24 381:428 22
8.
THA Martin A
13 276:183 17
9.
ŠA Trenčín A
20 368:372 16
10.
ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
20 297:355 15
11.
HK AS Trenčín B
22 231:440 12
12.
HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
24 285:596 10
13.
THA Martin B
14 73:362 4
14.
MHK Bytča B
20 105:468 2
15.
ŠA Trenčín B
20 72:631 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Nicol Elizabeth Bančej Nicol Elizabeth Bančej
MHáK Martin 22 188 20 0 1 0 2
2.
Ema Fábryová Ema Fábryová
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 181 5 1 5 0 11
3.
Rebeka Zatloukalová Rebeka Zatloukalová
MHK Bytča 20 168 22 1 1 0 3
4.
Sara Willigerova Sara Willigerova
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 21 159 13 0 2 0 4
5.
Olívia Medová Olívia Medová
HK AS Trenčín 22 144 11 1 7 0 15
6.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 21 138 4 1 1 0 3
7.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 20 134 11 0 3 0 6
8.
Vanesa Duchovičová Vanesa Duchovičová
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 131 8 2 5 0 12
9.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 21 119 4 2 10 0 22
10.
Zuzana Sýkorová Zuzana Sýkorová
Baník Lehota p/V. 25 112 12 4 16 1 46
11.
Tamarka Tardová Tamarka Tardová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 21 105 9 1 2 0 5
12.
Viktória Mogyorósiová Viktória Mogyorósiová
MHáK Martin 22 105 10 1 8 0 17
13.
Monika Mistríková Monika Mistríková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 20 102 7 0 6 0 12
14.
Lucia Gerová Lucia Gerová
MHK Bytča 20 98 4 0 6 0 12
15.
MHK Bytča 20 97 3 1 2 0 5
16.
Sofia Gallová Sofia Gallová
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 94 6 0 5 0 10
17.
Alexandra Durasová Alexandra Durasová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 83 7 0 1 0 2
18.
Kristína Možješová Kristína Možješová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 21 83 2 0 4 0 8
19.
Nina Machová Nina Machová
HK AS Trenčín 20 82 7 1 5 0 11
20.
Viktória Vidová Viktória Vidová
Baník Lehota p/V. 21 80 3 1 2 0 5
21.
Adela  Vojtová Adela Vojtová
Baník Lehota p/V. 23 80 2 3 7 0 17
22.
Sára Mária Sabolová Sára Mária Sabolová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 18 75 4 0 7 0 14
23.
Emma Beláková Emma Beláková
HK AS Trenčín 18 73 1 1 2 0 5
24.
HK AS Trenčín 22 73 1 0 2 0 4
25.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 24 72 3 2 15 2 52
26.
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 71 3 0 4 0 8
27.
Tamara Svetlíková Tamara Svetlíková
HK AS Trenčín 22 67 5 1 1 0 3
28.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 21 65 2 1 16 3 63
29.
Karolina Gašperaková Karolina Gašperaková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 21 64 6 0 5 0 10
30.
Sofia Bernardová Sofia Bernardová
MHáK Martin 22 64 4 0 1 0 2
31.
Ema Straková Ema Straková
HK AS Trenčín 22 60 0 2 2 0 6
32.
Petra Goláňová Petra Goláňová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 57 2 0 3 0 6
33.
Naďa Ferjancová Naďa Ferjancová
HK Slávia Partizánske 17 56 5 2 3 0 8
34.
Lucia  Kováčová Lucia Kováčová
HK AS Trenčín 20 55 1 1 0 0 1
35.
Viktória Danišová Viktória Danišová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 14 53 0 2 3 0 8
36.
MHáK Martin 22 53 1 0 2 1 14
37.
 Lenka Ponechalová Lenka Ponechalová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 19 51 6 1 4 0 9
38.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 22 51 0 0 3 0 6
39.
Hana Schlesingerová Hana Schlesingerová
HK AS Trenčín 20 49 2 2 2 0 6
40.
MHáK Martin 22 49 0 1 3 0 7
41.
Zara Lamošová Zara Lamošová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 24 48 2 1 2 0 5
42.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 21 47 1 2 3 0 8
43.
Aneta  Adamusová Aneta Adamusová
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 47 4 0 4 0 8
44.
Alžbeta Janechová Alžbeta Janechová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 19 43 3 0 0 0 0
45.
MHK Bytča 14 42 6 0 2 0 4
46.
HK AS Trenčín 22 38 0 1 4 0 9
47.
Dominika Bulejková Dominika Bulejková
HK AS Trenčín 20 36 1 0 0 0 0
48.
MHK Bytča 18 35 0 0 2 0 4
49.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 18 35 0 0 9 1 28
50.
Alžbeta Svitanová Alžbeta Svitanová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 17 34 0 0 2 0 4
51.
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 34 2 0 1 0 2
52.
Leona Babiarová Leona Babiarová
Baník Lehota p/V. 22 32 0 0 5 0 10
53.
Nina Zverbíková Nina Zverbíková
HK AS Trenčín 10 31 7 0 1 0 2
54.
Nelly Fabová Nelly Fabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 20 31 0 0 1 0 2
55.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 19 30 3 1 2 1 15
56.
Petra Lehocká Petra Lehocká
HK Slávia Partizánske 14 29 1 0 5 0 10
57.
MHáK Martin 22 27 3 0 5 0 10
58.
Kristína Matejová Kristína Matejová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 22 27 3 0 0 0 0
59.
Lucia Kapustová Lucia Kapustová
MHáK Martin 22 27 0 0 3 0 6
60.
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 26 2 0 3 0 6
61.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 16 26 1 0 6 0 12
62.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 20 26 1 0 0 0 0
63.
Natália Veselovská Natália Veselovská
THA s.r.o. Martin 12 25 2 0 2 0 4
64.
MHK Bytča 20 25 2 0 5 0 10
65.
Emma Riečická Emma Riečická
HK AS Trenčín 20 25 1 1 2 0 5
66.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 18 24 3 0 0 0 0
67.
Adela Čanádyová Adela Čanádyová
THA s.r.o. Martin 12 23 1 0 1 0 2
68.
Natália Balažová Natália Balažová
HK Slávia Partizánske 16 23 1 0 2 0 4
69.
Sara Tuhárska Sara Tuhárska
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 23 2 1 5 0 11
70.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 20 23 1 0 0 0 0
71.
Michaela Ďurajková Michaela Ďurajková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 21 22 1 0 0 0 0
72.
MHáK Martin 18 21 0 2 7 0 16
73.
Richard Kubiček Richard Kubiček
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 20 4 0 0 0 0
74.
Kristína Hanuliaková Kristína Hanuliaková
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 19 0 1 4 0 9
75.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 21 19 0 0 2 0 4
76.
Kristína Pastieriková Kristína Pastieriková
Baník Lehota p/V. 23 19 0 0 2 0 4
77.
HK AS Trenčín 12 18 0 0 2 0 4
78.
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 18 1 1 3 0 7
79.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 18 1 0 3 0 6
80.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 19 17 0 2 4 0 10
81.
Stela Bystrická Stela Bystrická
HK AS Trenčín 22 17 3 3 6 0 15
82.
Anna Tománková Anna Tománková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 15 16 1 2 3 0 8
83.
Terézia Ševcechová Terézia Ševcechová
HK AS Trenčín 20 16 1 2 3 0 8
84.
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 15 2 1 3 0 7
85.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 17 15 0 1 0 0 1
86.
HK AS Trenčín 20 15 1 0 4 0 8
87.
Adela Balážová Adela Balážová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 12 14 3 0 2 0 4
88.
Nikola Šestáková Nikola Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 25 14 0 0 0 0 0
89.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 11 12 0 0 2 0 4
90.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 17 12 1 0 2 0 4
91.
Pavlína Goláňová Pavlína Goláňová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 23 12 0 0 1 0 2
92.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 11 0 3 2 0 7
93.
MHK Bytča 18 11 0 0 5 0 10
94.
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 11 2 0 0 0 0
95.
Kristína Igazová Kristína Igazová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
96.
Alexandra Ilovská Alexandra Ilovská
HK AS Trenčín 14 10 1 0 0 0 0
97.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 14 10 0 0 0 0 0
98.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 10 2 0 0 0 0
99.
MHK Bytča 17 10 0 1 2 0 5
100.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 21 10 0 1 0 0 1
101.
MHáK Martin 22 10 0 1 4 0 9
102.
Mia Uličianska Mia Uličianska
MHáK Martin 13 9 0 0 0 0 0
103.
MHáK Martin 15 9 0 0 3 0 6
104.
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 8 1 0 2 0 4
105.
Adela Adamová Adela Adamová
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 8 1 1 0 0 1
106.
Sofia Grácová Sofia Grácová
HK Slávia Partizánske 17 8 1 0 0 0 0
107.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 19 8 1 0 0 0 0
108.
Zuzana Slocíková Zuzana Slocíková
MHK Bytča 20 8 0 0 2 0 4
109.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 22 8 2 1 1 0 3
110.
Barbora Pastieriková Barbora Pastieriková
Baník Lehota p/V. 24 8 0 1 0 0 1
111.
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 7 0 0 1 0 2
112.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 7 0 0 2 0 4
113.
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 7 0 0 1 0 2
114.
Baník Lehota p/V. 14 7 0 0 1 0 2
115.
Baník Lehota p/V. 15 7 0 0 0 0 0
116.
Ester Karabová Ester Karabová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 6 0 0 0 0 0
117.
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 6 0 0 5 0 10
118.
MHáK Martin 17 6 0 0 2 0 4
119.
Michaela Stekla Michaela Stekla
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 22 6 0 0 3 1 16
120.
Stanislava Kobidová Stanislava Kobidová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 24 6 1 0 0 0 0
121.
Baník Lehota p/V. 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
122.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
123.
Lea  Jakubáčová Lea Jakubáčová
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 5 0 1 1 0 3
124.
Victoria Buková Victoria Buková
MHK Bytča 13 5 0 0 2 0 4
125.
MHáK Martin 17 5 0 0 1 0 2
126.
MHK Bytča 18 5 0 0 2 0 4
127.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 22 5 0 0 1 0 2
128.
Baník Lehota p/V. 23 5 0 0 0 0 0
129.
MHK Bytča 10 4 0 0 0 0 0
130.
MHáK Martin 12 4 1 0 0 0 0
131.
Alžbeta Marčeková Alžbeta Marčeková
MHáK Martin 12 4 1 0 0 0 0
132.
HK AS Trenčín 12 4 0 0 3 0 6
133.
Nina Pajtinová Nina Pajtinová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 14 4 0 0 0 0 0
134.
MHK Bytča 15 4 0 0 1 0 2
135.
Alžbeta Bátorová Alžbeta Bátorová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 4 0 0 1 0 2
136.
Gréta Koišová Gréta Koišová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 16 4 0 1 2 0 5
137.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
138.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
139.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 7 3 0 0 1 0 2
140.
Eliška Černušková Eliška Černušková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 14 3 0 0 0 0 0
141.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 14 3 0 2 2 0 6
142.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 18 3 0 0 0 0 0
143.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 19 3 0 0 1 0 2
144.
MHK Bytča 19 3 0 0 1 0 2
145.
Jasmine Sylvia McKenzie Jasmine Sylvia McKenzie
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 20 3 0 0 0 0 0
146.
Alžbeta Kučerová Alžbeta Kučerová
MHK Bytča 20 3 0 0 1 0 2
147.
HK Slávia Partizánske 20 3 0 0 0 0 0
148.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
149.
MHK Bytča 7 2 0 0 1 0 2
150.
Lucia Suchá Lucia Suchá
Športová akadémia Trenčín 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
151.
Tereza Krišteková Tereza Krišteková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 8 2 0 0 0 0 0
152.
THA s.r.o. Martin 12 2 0 0 2 0 4
153.
Melanie Kubincová Melanie Kubincová
MHK Bytča 15 2 0 0 3 0 6
154.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 2 0 0 1 0 2
155.
Ema Šestáková Ema Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 16 2 0 0 0 0 0
156.
HK AS Trenčín 18 2 0 0 0 0 0
157.
Tamara Mravcová Tamara Mravcová
MHK Bytča 18 2 0 0 0 0 0
158.
Anna Čilliková Anna Čilliková
MHK Bytča 18 2 0 0 0 0 0
159.
Katarína Mikušová Katarína Mikušová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 20 2 0 0 2 0 4
160.
MHK Bytča 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
161.
Baník Lehota p/V. 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
162.
MHáK Martin 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
163.
MHK Bytča 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
164.
Laura Forgáčová Laura Forgáčová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 8 1 0 0 3 0 6
165.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
166.
HK Slávia Partizánske 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
167.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
168.
Sara Boboková Sara Boboková
Baník Lehota p/V. 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
169.
MHK Bytča 12 1 0 0 1 0 2
170.
MHáK Martin 13 1 0 0 1 0 2
171.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
172.
Marína Špániová Marína Špániová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
173.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
174.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
175.
HK AS Trenčín 16 1 0 0 1 0 2
176.
Nina Šestáková Nina Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 16 1 0 0 0 0 0
177.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 1 0 0 0 0 0
178.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 18 1 0 0 0 0 0
179.
Klára Huláková Klára Huláková
MHK Bytča 20 1 0 0 1 0 2
180.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 20 1 0 0 0 0 0
181.
Zuzana Adameová Zuzana Adameová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
182.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
183.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
184.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
185.
Michaelle Sara Buričanová Michaelle Sara Buričanová
Baník Lehota p/V. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
186.
Baník Lehota p/V. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
187.
Paula Adameová Paula Adameová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
188.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
189.
Júlia Mišurová Júlia Mišurová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
190.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
191.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
192.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
193.
Karolína Kuchariková Karolína Kuchariková
HK Slávia Partizánske 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
194.
Tamara Kucháriková Tamara Kucháriková
HK Slávia Partizánske 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
195.
Natália Valenteje Natália Valenteje
Baník Lehota p/V. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
196.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
197.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
198.
Sofia Babiarová Sofia Babiarová
Baník Lehota p/V. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
199.
Michaelle Sara Buričanová Michaelle Sara Buričanová
Baník Lehota p/V. 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
200.
Natalia Kršková Natalia Kršková
Baník Lehota p/V. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
201.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
202.
Terézia Rosová Terézia Rosová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
203.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
204.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
205.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
206.
MHáK Martin 5 0 0 0 2 0 4
207.
Eliška Ďurigová Eliška Ďurigová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
208.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
209.
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
210.
Ema Petrisková Ema Petrisková
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 0 0 0 1 0 2
211.
MHáK Martin 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
212.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Baník Lehota p/V. 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
214.
HK Slávia Partizánske 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
216.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
THA s.r.o. Martin 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
218.
Baník Lehota p/V. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
219.
Emma Sedláková Emma Sedláková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
220.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
221.
Rebeka Ria Rosinová Rebeka Ria Rosinová
MHK Bytča 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
222.
THA s.r.o. Martin 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
223.
THA s.r.o. Martin 12 0 0 0 1 0 2
224.
Baník Lehota p/V. 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
225.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
226.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
227.
Nina Olajcová Nina Olajcová
THA s.r.o. Martin 14 0 0 0 1 0 2
228.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 16 0 0 0 1 0 2
229.
Kristína Kohútová Kristína Kohútová
MHáK Martin 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
230.
HK AS Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
231.
Karolína Veisová Karolína Veisová
HK AS Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
232.
HK AS Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
233.
MHK Bytča 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
234.
Yasmina Oueslati Yasmina Oueslati
MHK Bytča 18 0 0 0 2 0 4
235.
MHK Bytča 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
236.
Lenka Zemanová Lenka Zemanová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
237.
MHK Bytča 19 0 0 0 1 0 2
238.
Lucia Budayová Lucia Budayová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
239.
Veronika Cíbová Veronika Cíbová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
240.
Denisa Bučková Denisa Bučková
HK AS Trenčín 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
241.
Victoria Ann Bančej Victoria Ann Bančej
MHáK Martin 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
242.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
243.
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
244.
HK Slávia Partizánske 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
245.
Baník Lehota p/V. 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín A
585
2.
{ team name} MHáK Martin
583
3.
{ team name} Slávia Partizánske
561
4.
{ team name} SMF HK Žilina
546
5.
{ team name} MŠK Čadca
502
6.
{ team name} MHK Bytča A
490
7.
{ team name} TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
381
8.
{ team name} ŠA Trenčín A
368
9.
{ team name} ŠKHA Dubnica nad Váhom
297
10.
{ team name} HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
285
11.
{ team name} THA Martin A
276
12.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín B
231
13.
{ team name} MHK Bytča B
105
14.
{ team name} THA Martin B
73
15.
{ team name} ŠA Trenčín B
72
calendar