Staršie žiačky 2023/2024

Aktuálne články

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MHK Bytča
13 427:228 26
2.
AS Trenčín A
14 516:305 24
3.
Slávia Partizánske
13 428:274 24
4.
ŠA Trenčín
15 428:283 22
5.
TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
16 470:392 18
6.
MHáK Martin
14 394:356 18
7.
SMF HK Žilina
16 359:413 14
8.
HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
15 345:354 12
9.
THA Martin A
11 300:367 6
10.
MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
14 252:376 6
11.
AS Trenčín B
14 290:435 6
12.
MŠK Čadca
16 288:475 6
13.
THA Martin B
11 103:342 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Mária Mistríková

140

branek

Najlepší tím doma

TJ Baník Lehota p./V.

TJ Baník Lehota p./V.

7

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

MHK Bytča

MHK Bytča

9

výher

  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    THA Martin A
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    THA Martin B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    11:30
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    19:28
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    16:38
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    9:25
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    34:24
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    8:26
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    46:18
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    18:28
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    16:23
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    31:16
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •1. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    55:24
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    19:10
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    30:32
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    32:19
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    30:33
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    32:13
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    26:11
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    19:30
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •2. kolo
    THA Martin A
    30:50
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •2. kolo
    THA Martin B
    10:30
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •2. kolo
    THA Martin B
    8:31
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •2. kolo
    THA Martin A
    25:19
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    09:00
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    09:00
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    24:25
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    36:2
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    10:10
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    16:31
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    11:15
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    11:20
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    22:21
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    31:12
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •3. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    21:30
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •4. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    15:33
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •4. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    21:29
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •4. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    19:29
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin A
    28:51
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    35:23
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin B
    13:25
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    16:33
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin B
    12:37
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    16:46
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    THA Martin A
    31:27
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •4. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    30:40
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    29:23
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    31:22
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    32:25
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    29:30
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    34:13
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    27:10
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •5. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    38:37
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •5. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    28:27
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    23:20
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •5. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    13:34
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •5. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    45:14
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    24:33
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    31:17
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    44:18
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    31:24
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    26:37
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    25:15
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    22:28
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.11.2023 •6. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    27:16
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin B
    6:26
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin A
    28:41
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin A
    15:38
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2023 •6. kolo
    THA Martin B
    13:33
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.12.2023 •7. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    33:32
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.12.2023 •7. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    26:9
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.12.2023 •7. kolo
    THA Martin A
    37:7
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.12.2023 •7. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    18:33
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.12.2023 •7. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    21:30
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.12.2023 •7. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    16:21
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.12.2023 •7. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    23:32
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.01.2024 •7. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    27:21
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.01.2024 •7. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    39:26
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.01.2024 •7. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    39:20
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.01.2024 •7. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    28:39
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    9:33
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    33:17
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    10:00
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    13:29
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    38:8
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    25:19
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    27:16
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    47:19
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    12:30
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    12:40
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    AS Trenčín A
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    AS Trenčín B
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    19:35
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    18:43
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •9. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    20:28
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.02.2024 •8. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    18:28
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    THA Martin A
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    THA Martin B
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    THA Martin B
    MHK Bytča
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    THA Martin A
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    19:25
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    21:35
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    7:27
    Slávia Partizánske
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    18:16
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    MHáK Martin
    27:25
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    30:15
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •10. kolo
    SMF HK Žilina
    26:25
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    THA Martin B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    THA Martin A
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    37:13
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    29:8
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •11. kolo
    TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
    24:21
    HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •9. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    09:00
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •9. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    10:10
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •9. kolo
    MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
    11:10
    SMF HK Žilina
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •9. kolo
    Slávia Partizánske
    12:30
    MHáK Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •11. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    00:00
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    00:00
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    00:00
    AS Trenčín A
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •11. kolo
    MHK Bytča
    00:00
    AS Trenčín B
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MHK Bytča
13 427:228 26
2.
AS Trenčín A
14 516:305 24
3.
Slávia Partizánske
13 428:274 24
4.
ŠA Trenčín
15 428:283 22
5.
TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
16 470:392 18
6.
MHáK Martin
14 394:356 18
7.
SMF HK Žilina
16 359:413 14
8.
HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
15 345:354 12
9.
THA Martin A
11 300:367 6
10.
MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
14 252:376 6
11.
AS Trenčín B
14 290:435 6
12.
MŠK Čadca
16 288:475 6
13.
THA Martin B
11 103:342 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Mária Mistríková Mária Mistríková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 140 2 1 4 0 9
2.
Kristína Sekáčová Kristína Sekáčová
MHK Bytča 13 136 4 0 4 0 8
3.
Alexandra Spaščuková Alexandra Spaščuková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 130 8 2 2 0 6
4.
Bibiana Šestáková Bibiana Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 18 120 32 0 4 0 8
5.
Sarah Birková Sarah Birková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 14 118 39 0 3 0 6
6.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 14 114 18 2 5 1 22
7.
Alexandra Vrecková Alexandra Vrecková
Baník Lehota p/V. 18 114 4 2 4 0 10
8.
Sara Škrípová Sara Škrípová
Baník Lehota p/V. 16 111 3 0 2 0 4
9.
Katarína Kubačáková Katarína Kubačáková
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 105 10 1 3 0 7
10.
Adela Búryová Adela Búryová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 104 14 1 1 0 3
11.
Lucia Valientová Lucia Valientová
MHK Bytča 13 99 10 0 2 0 4
12.
Adela Ďurinová Adela Ďurinová
Baník Lehota p/V. 16 97 2 0 0 0 0
13.
Karin Ivaničová Karin Ivaničová
HK AS Trenčín 12 87 15 0 0 0 0
14.
Terezka Tardová Terezka Tardová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 12 84 9 0 1 0 2
15.
Veronika Chrenková Veronika Chrenková
MHáK Martin 12 81 7 1 3 0 7
16.
Simona Morávková Simona Morávková
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 78 4 0 5 0 10
17.
Darina Nebusová Darina Nebusová
HK AS Trenčín 12 74 3 1 7 0 15
18.
Nella Trnková Nella Trnková
THA s.r.o. Martin 10 71 6 1 7 1 25
19.
Liliana Križková Liliana Križková
HK AS Trenčín 14 68 6 1 2 0 5
20.
Linda Štrbáková Linda Štrbáková
MHáK Martin 14 68 6 1 12 0 25
21.
Sara Willigerova Sara Willigerova
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 14 67 21 0 1 0 2
22.
Adela Schlesingerová Adela Schlesingerová
HK AS Trenčín 12 66 4 0 1 0 2
23.
Marína Murínová Marína Murínová
MHáK Martin 12 63 8 0 2 0 4
24.
Michaela Uríčková Michaela Uríčková
MHK Bytča 13 62 6 1 7 0 15
25.
Lillien Budošová Lillien Budošová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 61 5 2 4 0 10
26.
Veronika Jakubcová Veronika Jakubcová
HK AS Trenčín 14 61 4 0 2 0 4
27.
Sofia Nimasová Sofia Nimasová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 61 0 0 3 0 6
28.
Zuzana Maslovská Zuzana Maslovská
MHK Bytča 12 60 2 1 3 0 7
29.
Nina Čachaňová Nina Čachaňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 59 2 0 5 0 10
30.
Natália Súkeníková Natália Súkeníková
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 58 16 1 1 0 3
31.
Regina Tvrdíková Regina Tvrdíková
HK Slávia Partizánske 12 55 3 3 8 0 19
32.
Lucia Beňušová Lucia Beňušová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 14 52 3 1 5 0 11
33.
Viktória Opatovská Viktória Opatovská
HK AS Trenčín 10 50 0 0 4 0 8
34.
Ella Mia Hlaváčová Ella Mia Hlaváčová
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 50 6 2 5 1 22
35.
Sofia Gallová Sofia Gallová
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 49 3 0 0 0 0
36.
Olívia Medová Olívia Medová
HK AS Trenčín 12 49 8 0 1 0 2
37.
Kristína Krainová Kristína Krainová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 16 49 2 4 5 0 14
38.
Tamarka Tardová Tamarka Tardová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 16 49 2 1 2 0 5
39.
Nina Křenková Nina Křenková
HK AS Trenčín 14 48 2 0 9 0 18
40.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 13 44 2 1 4 0 9
41.
HK AS Trenčín 12 37 0 0 2 0 4
42.
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 36 1 1 4 0 9
43.
Timea Zverbíková Timea Zverbíková
HK AS Trenčín 4 34 3 0 0 0 0
44.
THA s.r.o. Martin 10 34 3 1 2 0 5
45.
Nela Škultétyová Nela Škultétyová
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 34 3 0 1 0 2
46.
Janka Červeňová Janka Červeňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 14 34 5 0 6 0 12
47.
 Lenka Ponechalová Lenka Ponechalová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 32 0 0 1 0 2
48.
Alexandra Marušincová Alexandra Marušincová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 14 32 2 0 4 0 8
49.
Nela Buranská Nela Buranská
HK AS Trenčín 14 31 2 0 0 0 0
50.
Natália Filinová Natália Filinová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 30 1 0 2 0 4
51.
Soňa Uličianska Soňa Uličianska
MHáK Martin 9 28 1 0 7 0 14
52.
Mária Tomíková Mária Tomíková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 28 0 0 7 0 14
53.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 16 28 0 0 6 0 12
54.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 14 27 1 0 3 0 6
55.
Bianka Jančiová Bianka Jančiová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 27 2 0 5 0 10
56.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 26 1 0 2 0 4
57.
Viktória Mogyorósiová Viktória Mogyorósiová
MHáK Martin 8 26 1 0 6 0 12
58.
Nicol Elizabeth Bančej Nicol Elizabeth Bančej
MHáK Martin 10 26 0 0 0 0 0
59.
Natália Júlia Michníková Natália Júlia Michníková
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 26 0 2 11 1 34
60.
Natálie Hauerová Natálie Hauerová
HK AS Trenčín 12 26 2 0 1 0 2
61.
Lucia Lehocká Lucia Lehocká
HK AS Trenčín 12 26 0 0 0 0 0
62.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 14 26 1 1 5 0 11
63.
Michaela Michalcová Michaela Michalcová
HK AS Trenčín 14 25 0 0 0 0 0
64.
Ema Fábryová Ema Fábryová
HK Slávia Partizánske 8 24 0 1 2 0 5
65.
Zuzana Sýkorová Zuzana Sýkorová
Baník Lehota p/V. 18 24 1 0 0 0 0
66.
Lea Štrbáková Lea Štrbáková
MHáK Martin 10 23 2 1 7 1 25
67.
Monika Mistríková Monika Mistríková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 23 1 0 0 0 0
68.
Tamara Svetlíková Tamara Svetlíková
HK AS Trenčín 10 23 0 0 1 0 2
69.
Sara Laščeková Sara Laščeková
MHáK Martin 4 22 0 0 5 0 10
70.
Zoja Bartošova Zoja Bartošova
Baník Lehota p/V. 8 22 0 1 0 0 1
71.
MHáK Martin 14 22 0 0 4 0 8
72.
Simona Mináriková Simona Mináriková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 21 1 1 4 0 9
73.
Miriama Šimková Miriama Šimková
MHáK Martin 6 20 4 1 3 0 7
74.
Emma Beláková Emma Beláková
HK AS Trenčín 7 20 3 0 0 0 0
75.
Michaela Žideková Michaela Žideková
MHK Bytča 11 20 0 0 0 0 0
76.
Nela Zelenková Nela Zelenková
HK AS Trenčín 12 20 0 0 5 0 10
77.
Barbora Matejová Barbora Matejová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 7 19 1 0 2 0 4
78.
Vivien Poláková Vivien Poláková
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 19 1 0 1 0 2
79.
Lea Vivien Rosinová Lea Vivien Rosinová
MHK Bytča 11 19 0 2 8 1 28
80.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 14 18 0 0 1 0 2
81.
Tamara Szabová Tamara Szabová
HK Slávia Partizánske 6 17 1 1 2 0 5
82.
Sára Mária Sabolová Sára Mária Sabolová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 8 17 1 0 1 0 2
83.
Zuzana  Budošová Zuzana Budošová
HK Slávia Partizánske 12 17 2 0 0 0 0
84.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 17 1 0 4 0 8
85.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 16 1 0 2 0 4
86.
Tereza Hrtánková Tereza Hrtánková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 14 16 0 0 2 0 4
87.
Nina Machová Nina Machová
HK AS Trenčín 8 15 3 0 1 0 2
88.
Zuzana Horáková Zuzana Horáková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 14 0 0 2 0 4
89.
Nikol Kollárová Nikol Kollárová
HK Slávia Partizánske 9 14 0 1 1 0 3
90.
Vanessa Miková Vanessa Miková
MHK Bytča 11 14 0 0 5 0 10
91.
Bianka Briatková Bianka Briatková
Baník Lehota p/V. 17 14 2 0 0 0 0
92.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 10 13 2 0 1 0 2
93.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 13 2 2 0 0 2
94.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 10 12 0 2 2 0 6
95.
Viktória Andelová Viktória Andelová
HK AS Trenčín 8 11 0 1 6 0 13
96.
Viktória Danišová Viktória Danišová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 8 11 0 0 0 0 0
97.
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 11 0 0 2 0 4
98.
Ema Straková Ema Straková
HK AS Trenčín 12 11 0 1 0 0 1
99.
HK AS Trenčín 6 10 0 2 0 0 2
100.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 10 1 0 0 0 0
101.
Nina Kasalová Nina Kasalová
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 10 2 0 3 0 6
102.
Bianka Pokorná Bianka Pokorná
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 9 0 0 1 0 2
103.
Viktória Vidová Viktória Vidová
Baník Lehota p/V. 14 9 0 0 0 0 0
104.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 16 9 0 0 4 0 8
105.
Diana Bandurová Diana Bandurová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 14 8 0 0 4 0 8
106.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 8 0 0 1 0 2
107.
Vanesa Duchovičová Vanesa Duchovičová
HK Slávia Partizánske 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
108.
Karolina Gašperaková Karolina Gašperaková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 10 7 0 0 0 0 0
109.
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 7 2 0 1 0 2
110.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 13 7 0 0 3 0 6
111.
Simona Richtárechová Simona Richtárechová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 6 0 1 1 0 3
112.
Eliška Briatková Eliška Briatková
Baník Lehota p/V. 6 6 0 1 0 0 1
113.
Alexandra Durasová Alexandra Durasová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 6 0 0 1 0 2
114.
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 6 0 0 2 0 4
115.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 10 6 0 0 1 0 2
116.
Alžbeta Salvová Alžbeta Salvová
MHK Bytča 11 6 0 0 5 0 10
117.
Adela Čanádyová Adela Čanádyová
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 6 0 0 0 0 0
118.
Nella Sophie Kurtulík Nella Sophie Kurtulík
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 13 6 0 0 0 0 0
119.
Karolína Hrušková Karolína Hrušková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 6 1 0 2 0 4
120.
Denisa Špániková Denisa Špániková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 5 0 0 1 0 2
121.
Adriana Koláriková Adriana Koláriková
HK AS Trenčín 8 5 0 0 0 0 0
122.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 8 5 0 0 1 0 2
123.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 10 5 0 1 2 0 5
124.
THA s.r.o. Martin 10 5 0 0 1 0 2
125.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 5 1 1 0 0 1
126.
Natália Veselovská Natália Veselovská
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 5 0 0 1 0 2
127.
Nina Zverbíková Nina Zverbíková
HK AS Trenčín 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
128.
Lucia Gerová Lucia Gerová
MHK Bytča 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
129.
HK AS Trenčín 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
130.
Kristína Hanuliaková Kristína Hanuliaková
THA s.r.o. Martin 7 4 0 0 1 0 2
131.
Petra Mendelová Petra Mendelová
HK Slávia Partizánske 11 4 1 0 0 0 0
132.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 4 0 0 1 0 2
133.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 14 4 1 0 1 0 2
134.
Naďa Ferjancová Naďa Ferjancová
HK Slávia Partizánske 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
135.
THA s.r.o. Martin 4 3 1 1 3 0 7
136.
Lucia Kapustová Lucia Kapustová
MHáK Martin 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
137.
Michaela Ďurajková Michaela Ďurajková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
138.
MHáK Martin 6 3 0 0 2 0 4
139.
Gréta Koišová Gréta Koišová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
140.
MHK Bytča 10 3 2 0 1 0 2
141.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 11 3 0 0 1 0 2
142.
Kristínka Klabníková Kristínka Klabníková
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 16 3 0 0 0 0 0
143.
MHáK Martin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
144.
Rebeka Zatloukalová Rebeka Zatloukalová
MHK Bytča 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
145.
Adela  Vojtová Adela Vojtová
Baník Lehota p/V. 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
146.
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 2 1 0 2 0 4
147.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 10 2 0 0 1 0 2
148.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 11 2 0 0 0 0 0
149.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 11 2 0 0 2 0 4
150.
Hanka Dobiašová Hanka Dobiašová
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 2 1 0 0 0 0
151.
Kristína Kohútová Kristína Kohútová
MHáK Martin 14 2 0 0 0 0 0
152.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 14 2 0 0 0 0 0
153.
Laura Forgáčová Laura Forgáčová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
154.
MHK Bytča 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
155.
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
156.
Baník Lehota p/V. 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
157.
MHK Bytča 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
158.
Adela Adamová Adela Adamová
THA s.r.o. Martin 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
159.
THA s.r.o. Martin 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
160.
Nikola Šestáková Nikola Šestáková
Baník Lehota p/V. 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
161.
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 1 1 0 0 0 0
162.
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
163.
THA s.r.o. Martin 9 1 0 0 1 0 2
164.
THA s.r.o. Martin 10 1 1 0 0 0 0
165.
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
166.
Lea  Jakubáčová Lea Jakubáčová
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
167.
Leona Babiarová Leona Babiarová
Baník Lehota p/V. 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
168.
Zuzana Pethő Zuzana Pethő
HK AS Trenčín 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
169.
Emma Rosoňová Emma Rosoňová
MHáK Martin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
170.
Petra Lehocká Petra Lehocká
HK Slávia Partizánske 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
171.
Michaela Ďuranová Michaela Ďuranová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
172.
Baník Lehota p/V. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
173.
Baník Lehota p/V. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
174.
Hana Matejovičová Hana Matejovičová
Baník Lehota p/V. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
175.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
176.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
177.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
178.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
179.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
180.
THA s.r.o. Martin 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
181.
Barbora Pastieriková Barbora Pastieriková
Baník Lehota p/V. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
182.
Kristína Pastieriková Kristína Pastieriková
Baník Lehota p/V. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
183.
Mia Uličianska Mia Uličianska
MHáK Martin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
184.
Karolína Gajdošíková Karolína Gajdošíková
MHK Bytča 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
185.
MHK Bytča 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
186.
Anna Tománková Anna Tománková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
187.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
188.
Kristína Matejová Kristína Matejová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
189.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
190.
Baník Lehota p/V. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
191.
Camille Gieciová Camille Gieciová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 0 0 0 2 0 4
192.
MHáK Martin 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
193.
Michaela Stekla Michaela Stekla
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
194.
THA s.r.o. Martin 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
195.
Tatiana Vidová Tatiana Vidová
Baník Lehota p/V. 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
196.
Adela Balážová Adela Balážová
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 7 0 0 0 2 0 4
197.
Nina Olajcová Nina Olajcová
THA s.r.o. Martin 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
198.
THA s.r.o. Martin 8 0 0 0 1 0 2
199.
Kristína Dorňáková Kristína Dorňáková
HK AS Trenčín 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
200.
HK AS Trenčín 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
201.
ŠKHá Dubnica nad Váhom 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
202.
Lucia Budayová Lucia Budayová
Slovan Malá Fatra-HK Žilina 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
203.
Ema Augustínová Ema Augustínová
MHK Bytča 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
204.
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
205.
THA s.r.o. Martin 11 0 0 0 1 0 2
206.
Baník Lehota p/V. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
207.
Tamara Mravcová Tamara Mravcová
MHK Bytča 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
208.
Baník Lehota p/V. 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
209.
Vanesa Kotlárová Vanesa Kotlárová
HK Slávia Partizánske 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
210.
Lucia Uherčíková Lucia Uherčíková
HK AS Trenčín 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
211.
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
212.
Barbora Balažková Barbora Balažková
Baník Lehota p/V. 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} AS Trenčín A
516
2.
{ team name} TJ Baník Lehota p./V.
470
3.
{ team name} Slávia Partizánske
428
4.
{ team name} ŠA Trenčín
428
5.
{ team name} MHK Bytča
427
6.
{ team name} MHáK Martin
394
7.
{ team name} SMF HK Žilina
359
8.
{ team name} HKS Bánovce nad Bebravou
345
9.
{ team name} THA Martin A
300
10.
{ team name} AS Trenčín B
290
11.
{ team name} MŠK Čadca
288
12.
{ team name} MŠK Dubnica n./Váhom
252
13.
{ team name} THA Martin B
103
calendar